Classifica Under23 / Senior

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1N01373FABRIS RiccardoJAMANZANOFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T60202020
1T05503FILISETTI LucaJCBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGGAS GAS 300 2T60202020
1I00111MANCUSO GiulianoSADESIOFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T60202020
1G00225MARINI ThomasSCFAST TEAMTM 300 2T60202020
1C00583SAPPINO AnnaFUALTASERRABETAMOTOR 200 2T60202020
1G05285SPANDRE MirkoSESEBINO/TEAM GA GAS SISSI RACINGAS GAS 350 4T60202020
7R03010RINALDI EnricoJERS 77GAS GAS 350 4T57172020
7H00352GARDIOL JordiSDVITTORIO ALFIERIKTM 250 4T57202017
7M01968GUERRIERI DavideSBDGBETA 250 2T57202017
10L00575TRAINI JacopoJBOSTRABETA 250 2T55201520
10S00913CRISTINI SimoneJDLAGO D`ISEO/GM ENDURO RACING TGAS GAS 250 4T55202015
12G00052ARESI FedericoSDBERGAMO/TEAM GA GAS SISSI RACIGAS GAS 250 4T54171720
12Q00144MEI DavideZGAERNEVALENTI 50 2T54171720
12G02541MENCHELLI MatteoJBVERSILIA CORSEBETA 250 2T54172017
12R00588ZILLI EnricoJEPAVIAHONDA 300 4T54201717
16T01239COLARUSSO FilippoJAGAERNEHUSQVARNA 125 2T51171717
16H03874MUSSO MicheleSCGRANOZZO CON MONTICELLOSHERCO 300 2T51171717
16F00165PICCININI NicolaSABERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAGAS GAS 125 2T51171717
19M03596SCARPELLI NiccoloSBPAVIABETA 250 2T50131720
19M03187PASINETTI GabrieleCAPAVIABETA 125 2T50201713
21N00070CRISTINO KevinCASICILIA RACING MOTORSPORT A.S.FANTIC 125 2T49171517
21G06851MINOT CarloJDMANZANOTM 250 4T49171517
21G06344PELLIZZARO DavideJCGAERNEBETA 300 2T49151717
24Q00016VERZEROLI ManuelZBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGVENT HM 50 2T4820208
25M01918BERNINI LorenzoJBBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 250 2T47151715
25P04638BREGOLI RamonJCGARDONE V.T.KTM 300 2T47171515
27N01845DELBONO DanieleCALAGO D`ISEOFANTIC 125 2T45152010
27R04155BAZZURRI LorenzoJEMATELICABETA 350 4T45151515
27I00051BRUSCHI NicoloSDPAVIAGAS GAS 250 4T45151515
27L01617CELESTI RiccardoSAMATELICASHERCO 125 2T45151515
27Q00143COLORIO LucaZGAERNEVENT HM 50 2T45151515
27H03409COSTA StefanoSBROEROHUSQVARNA 250 2T45151515
27G01980PAMPALONI FabioSCTORRE DELLA MELORIABETA 300 2T45151515
34G07883TERRANOVA RaissaFUGAERNEBETA 125 2T43171115
34M01321GRIMANI FilippoSETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIBETA 390 4T43131317
34C00521MARMI GiacomoSBLA GUARDIA A.S.D.KTM 250 2T43171313
37G08116CABINI Raffaella FiammaFUFAST TEAMBETA 125 2T41131513
38M02502GIVONETTI ElisaFUAZEGLIOKTM 125 2T4015817
39P03933MURGUT CristianJAPINO MEDEOTHUSQVARNA 125 2T39131115
39L01587GRIGIS ThomasJBSEBINOGAS GAS 250 2T39131313
39G03995ZECCHIN JonathanSCLA MARCA TREVIGIANAHUSQVARNA 300 2T39131313
42P04830BINI AlessioCATEAM CEI MOTOBETA 125 2T389920
42B01662MARCOTULLI LucaSETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIHONDA 400 4T38101711
42V01284TRABUCCO FedericoJACALVARIKTM 125 2T3815158
45N01770PAOLUCCI NicoloCAPAVIAKTM 125 2T36111015
45F00129BASSI AndreaSDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 250 4T36101313
45R02947BRUNA DevisJC100 TORRI ALBABETA 300 2T36101313
48S00411CORSI ValentinoZFIAMME OROBETA 50 2T3513913
48P03494SILVI SilvestroJDPAVIAKTM 250 4T3591313
48N02156GIULIANI LorenzoCATRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIBETA 125 2T3513139
51U01221GARLANDA TommasoJAVITTORIO ALFIERISHERCO 125 2T34111310
51M00399MARTINI AndreaJESANREMOSHERCO 300 4T34111310
53M03534CAPUZZO MattiaJDAMXKTM 250 4T331320
53Q00207GECCHELE FabioSDLA MARCA TREVIGIANAHUSQVARNA 250 4T33111111
55L02242RIGO EliaJDGAERNEKTM 250 4T321517
55V03488CONTE GregorioZA.M.C. 93/TEAM GA GAS SISSI RAVALENTI 50 2T3210139
55I01488BREZZI MircoSAVALDISIEVEBETA 125 2T32101111
55S00014GHEZA AndreaCABERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGBETA 125 2T32101111
55R00958MELIGHETTI GiuliaFUFUORINGIRO SAVONAYAMAHA 125 2T32111011
55M02201SPAGLICCIA AndreaJDSPOLETOHUSQVARNA 250 4T32111110
61R00347DRUSIANI MatteoJECROSTOLOBETA 390 4T319913
61R04252CIANI MirkoJBREGNANOKTM 250 2T3111911
61P03655DI GREGORIO AlessandroJEDGBETA 350 4T31101011
64F00624CERUTTI JacopoSEINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 350 4T301515
64H00235MALANCHINI RobertSEBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGGAS GAS 350 4T306915
66Q03605ESPOSTO AlessandroSCINTIMIANO N. NOSEDA/TEAM GA GAKTM 300 2T299119
67G00338DA CANAL RobertoSEARSIE`SHERCO 300 4T281711
67W02182PAGLIALUNGA NicolasJAOSTRABETA 125 2T286913
67V04135GIULIETTI MattiaSCRAGNI FABRIANOBETA 300 2T288911
67E01189AGNELLI MaycolSAPAVIAKTM 125 2T2881010
67P01055PASTORE LorenzoSDAMXGAS GAS 250 4T2881010
67N02280VEZZANI GiovanniJBPARMAYAMAHA 250 2T289109
73G06836GARNERO StefanoSEVITTORIO ALFIERIBETA 390 4T2771010
74I02387TRAPLETTI SimoneSABERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAFANTIC 125 2T261313
74M00649BOCCONI StefanoJABERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHUSQVARNA 125 2T269611
74I04425OBERTO CarloJB100 TORRI ALBASHERCO 250 2T268810
74M02040WOLKOW MUTTI MassimoSBLAGO D`ISEOHUSQVARNA 250 2T269710
78G04853BRESOLIN MatteoSEAMXKTM 450 4T251186
79P06356ELGARI AlbertoZREGNANOBETA 50 2T24717
79T02677ROSSI AlessandroJAREGNANOKTM 125 2T24789
79Q03175POLONI FedericoJEBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHUSQVARNA 350 4T24888
82Q01233SAVIO DanieleJCINTIMIANO N. NOSEDABETA 300 2T236710
82L01532GIACCHERO AndreaSEAZEGLIOGAS GAS 350 4T23869
82G00993SCANDELLA AlessandroSDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 250 4T23698
85G02783MARTINELLI MaurizioJCGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGGAS GAS 300 2T221111
85S03136BIANCHI LucaJAENDURO FRATTA OFFROADHUSQVARNA 125 2T22877
85G01733CESCON AndreaSDALBATROSSHERCO 250 4T22967
88M03644SEGANTINI MatteoSBCASTIGLION F.NO FABRIZIO MEONIHUSQVARNA 250 2T211011
88L03666SERVALLI FrancescoJBSEBINOKTM 250 2T211011
88R01414CABASS LucaZCARSOVENT HM 50 2T213810
88N01619BESAGNO AlbertoJDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 250 4T21489
88S03456GUERRA AlessandroCAPAVIA/TEAM GA GAS SISSI RACINGGAS GAS 125 2T21687
88L03620MONTANARI FrancescoSBINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 250 2T21687
94Q01460PIERSIGILLI LucaZOSTRABETA 50 2T20911
94U01853GABALLO MicheleJBTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIBETA 250 2T20578
94W01639TORRINI FrancescoJASIENABETA 125 2T201010
97G03901MOLTENI AndreaSBINTIMIANO N. NOSEDABETA 200 2T195311
97G02755VIGLINO GiorgioSEPAVIAHUSQVARNA 350 4T19973
99V00572BIANCHI StephanieFUENDURO SANREMOBETA 125 2T1717
99I02966STACCIOLI LorenzoSCSEBINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T17710
99G00441MARTINELLI AlessandroSBGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGGAS GAS 250 2T17368
99N00639DEGIACOMI PaoloCAGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGHUSQVARNA 125 2T17575
99N02652PAVONE LucaJDSANREMOTM 250 4T17107
104G03357DELLA MORA AlessioSEMATELICABETA 350 4T16313
104S05115BARTOLI AndreaJEAMXKTM 350 4T1679
104F00115SORDO MatteoSCGRANOZZO CON MONTICELLOBETA 300 2T1688
104G02590MAGNANI FilippoJDAMXKTM 250 4T16367
104Q00527CAIROLI AndreaJDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 250 4T161105
104P01539PATRINI AndreaSABERGAMOGAS GAS 125 2T1679
110R03518PASQUATO RiccardoZGAERNEVENT HM 50 2T15114
110Q02011ROSSI JacopoJEBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHONDA 300 4T15555
112P03589DI CRESCENZO LorisCADGBETA 125 2T1468
112U02018CONIGLIARO AndreaJBA.S.D. FATHERS E SONSBETA 250 2T14617
112M02509SARTORI DanielJEARSIE`SHERCO 300 4T1477
112Q04813RUGGERI BernardoZMATELICABETA 50 2T14410
116G07329DELL`ORLETTA GabrielJCDGBETA 300 2T1313
116G01471GRIGIS PatrickSASEBINOGAS GAS 125 2T1313
116T02506MISTRETTA SimoneJEENDURO SANREMOHUSQVARNA 350 4T1313
116G01729QUAS RadhaFUALBATROSHONDA 250 4T1313
116G00039SONZOGNI DiegoSDBBM RACINGHONDA 250 4T1313
116G11427CENCIONI MicheleSCVALDISIEVEBETA 300 2T131111
116Q01270CAROLI GianlucaJDTARANTOFFROADKTM 250 4T1358
116M00945NASSETTI ClaudioSBAMXHUSQVARNA 250 2T1376
116M03361BASTIANINI SimoneJBMOTO RACING RIETIHUSQVARNA 250 2T1376
116X04727MORETTI MicheleSDA.M. ALTA VALDELSAHUSQVARNA 250 4T1358
116Q00231PREVITALI YuriSAVAL SAN MARTINOKTM 125 2T1367
127G03360DEL FEDERICO DenniSDMATELICAGAS GAS 250 4T1239
127W01232ANDREANI MattiaJBCALVARIGAS GAS 250 2T12336
127W00152FENAROLI Gian BattistaJELAGO D`ISEOKTM 350 4T1266
127I04361PIRLETTI NicolaSCBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 300 2T1266
131Q00620ALCARAS EdoardoZG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOFANTIC MOTOR 50 2T1111
131M03349MELCHIORRI DamianoJDGRAFFIGNANO 1989GAS GAS 250 4T1111
131L04059CANDIDO StefanoJCMANZANOTM 300 2T1111
131S01696CASARETTO AndreaSBCALVARIBETA 250 2T1111
131M00551DARIO SimoneJEMANZANOKTM 350 4T1111
131G02405MARTINI SimoneSASANREMOFANTIC 125 2T1111
131W00320FERRARINI EmanueleJAPARMAYAMAHA 125 2T11236
131P06378DEGIACOMI PietroZGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGVENT HM 50 2T1165
131X02276PEGURRI Pierre GiuseppeSASEBINOHONDA 125 2T1156
131U01767SPREAFICO MatteoZVAL SAN MARTINOBETA 50 2T1156
141H00546PINI PietroSEREGNANOBETA 350 4T1028
141P03044MATTI DanieleCAPAVIAHUSQVARNA 125 2T10136
141Q00810COMETTA LorenzoJACEVAFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T1055
141T02504CORBELLINI SimoneJEBERGAMOGAS GAS 350 4T1046
141P03588DI CRESCENZO MirkoCADGBETA 125 2T1082
141R01751GIOVANARDI GiovanniSCAMXGAS GAS 300 2T1010
141P03006PEGORARO MarcoJCLA MARCA TREVIGIANATM 300 2T1010
141G10403POZZI LemuelJDBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGGAS GAS 250 4T1064
141R00195ROSSI GuglielmoJCCEVAKTM 300 2T1055
141C00470TAGLIAFERRI MicheleSESEBINOKTM 350 4T1055
141R02514TULLIO FilippoSBLA MARCA TREVIGIANA/ADR AFRICAHUSQVARNA 250 2T1010
141G04885UBERTI StefanoSCLAGO D`ISEOKTM 300 2T1010
141L02599VERONELLI PaolaFUALTASERRABETA 125 2T1010
154R04125BALDASSARRE Anthony JuniSBCHIETI 2.0KTM 250 2T99
154W04058BRUNORI NiccoloJCPONTE SAN GIOVANNIBETA 300 2T99
154S02571AGAZZI NicolaJDBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHONDA 250 4T936
154X01879ABRIGO SergioSACEVAYAMAHA 125 2T99
154X07206BERTAZZON SimoneJCLA MARCA TREVIGIANABETA 300 2T99
154R02382BRIC SaraFUMANZANOKTM 250 2T99
154R01400CASELLI AlessioJCRAGNI FABRIANOBETA 300 2T99
154R03379GANDOLFO CesareCACALVARIKTM 125 2T945
154G01742GAVA AndreaSBB.B.1 BIBIONEBETA 250 2T99
154V01380GHELFI ElenaFUVALLE STAFFORAKTM 250 4T99
154T02194MANASSERO LucaJBCEVABETA 250 2T945
154H03625MELLINA BARES ThomasJDMANZANOHONDA 250 4T99
166V00573ACRI RobertoJCCASTEL DEL MONTEHUSQVARNA 300 2T88
166H02114GIUBETTINI AndreaSECARSOLI ENDUROHUSQVARNA 350 4T817
166N01636CREPALDI JacopoSDMANZANOHUSQVARNA 250 4T835
166I04490BOCCACCI AndreaSBAMXGAS GAS 250 2T88
166Q03164CARONNI AlbertoSDVITTORIO ALFIERIHONDA 250 4T844
166V01569DALLA PALMA MicheleJCCIVEZZANOKTM 300 2T88
166E01531DEL CONTE JacopoSARAZZA PIAVEBETA 125 2T88
166V01290DI PIETRO LeonardoJDC.FALERI NOVIHUSQVARNA 250 4T88
166H01260DONELLI SilvioSEREGNANOKTM 350 4T844
166S05043PANERO MattiaJCDOGLIANIKTM 300 2T88
166V02357TALOCCI LorenzoZSEBINOVENT - HM 50 2T88
177U00915REGA VincenzoSCMOTO S.P.S.BETA 300 2T77
177W00091MAZZETTO MicheleJBBERGAMO/SCUDERIA PRESOLANA MCHUSQVARNA 150 2T725
177T00215BERGER AlessioZG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOSHERCO 50 2T77
177Q04912CALGARO GiadaFUGORLESE MARIO COLOMBOHUSQVARNA 250 4T77
177I03083GIUSTI FrancescoJDBBM RACINGHONDA 250 4T77
177L03894MANENTI MatteoSDAMXKAWASAKI 250 4T77
177R00565MARENZI SebastianoJDLAGO D`ISEOKTM 250 4T725
177W03579PATELLI DiegoSDLAGO D`ISEOYAMAHA 250 4T77
177N01667PITZOI DavideCAPEGASOSHERCO 125 2T77
177X02328SCROCCA FabioSCCARSOLI ENDUROGAS GAS 300 2T77
177S02370ZATTA SilvioJCMANZANOKTM 300 2T77
188U03586BORBICONI MarcoSCAMXTM 300 2T66
188C01538GROSSO FrancescoSDSALERNOHONDA 250 4T66
188T01466NICOLI DavideCABERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGHUSQVARNA 125 2T624
188V03513BATTAFARANO EmanueleJCSCHIOKTM 300 2T66
192V01613DAPIT AndreaSCGEMONAHUSQVARNA 300 2T55
192W02208GALLO DavideSEDI GUIDA MOTOKTM 350 4T55
192G07291MASPERO NiccoloSDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAYAMAHA 250 4T523
192V02696CATALIN IsmaelSCTERRE ROSSEBETA 300 2T55
192P01431FANZIO FedericoSDVITTORIO ALFIERIYAMAHA 250 4T55
192F00613GHIDINI PaoloSBGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGKTM 250 2T55
192U00778GORIUP SimoneSAPINO MEDEOTBETA 125 2T55
192L02227ZOPPI MicheleSCLA MARCA TREVIGIANABETA 300 2T55
200G04179ANDREINI MarcoSDVERSILIA CORSEHUSQVARNA 250 4T44
200T01078FAZIO StefanoJBGENTLEMEN BORDIGHERA A.S.D.BETA 250 2T44
200P04727GRISANTI TomasSCAMXBETA 300 2T44
200R03001PAGANINI EdgardoJDPAVIA/TEAM GA GAS SISSI RACINGGAS GAS 250 4T44
200L00440PIETRANERA MatteoSEPAVIAKTM 350 4T44
200S04385RONDINI LucaJDTEAM CELLO 555KTM 250 4T413
200P05210SIMONETTI DavideCAMANZANOHUSQVARNA 125 2T413
200P05347ALT MaicolJBMANZANOBETA 250 2T44
200R01531BIANCO UmbertoJCLA MARCA TREVIGIANAKTM 300 2T44
200V01809COLMAGRO MattiaJARAZZA PIAVEBETA 125 2T44
200W01743FERRETTI DavideJACASARZA LIGURE STELLA CORSEBETA 125 2T44
200I01862GATTI RobertoSBINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAYAMAHA 250 2T44
200N01357GIACHE` RiccardoJEQUARANTAQUATTRO RACINGKTM 350 4T44
200X05137MOSER MattiaSBARCOKTM 150 2T44
200I02324ROSSI EliaSCSEGNOBETA 300 2T44
200V02850SALA AndreaJCLAGO D`ISEOBETA 300 2T44
200V02943VAIRA DanieleCASEBINOSHERCO 125 2T44
200R01657VIGLIAROLO DavideSAGENTLEMEN BORDIGHERA A.S.D.BETA 125 2T44
200V01220ZIBER CarloSCTRIESTEBETA 300 2T44
219T01669MIZZAU FilippoSCGEMONAKTM 300 2T33
219V01442NAPOLI UmbertoJBDI GUIDA MOTOKTM 150 2T33
219H01307BARATTO AlbertoSEGAERNEKTM 450 4T33
219P06146CAVALLETTI GabrieleCASPOLETOTM 125 2T33
219Q01057CORRADO AndreaSCTRIESTESHERCO 300 2T33
219Q01744GALETTI AndreaSCENDURO SANREMOBETA 300 2T33
219P06093GIORDANO MicheleJCCEVABETA 300 2T33
219S04695GUERINI EliaJEBERGAMO/SCUDERIA SERIATE MC BEGAS GAS 350 4T33
219R02458PERNECHELE Floriano EmpoZM.P.R. TEAM ASDVENT HM 50 2T33
219S03800ROGGERO MarcoJETERRE ROSSEKTM 350 4T33
219V01309ROSANO NicoloJAENDURO SANREMOFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T33
219W01043VEGLIO AlessandroJCMAJOR MOTORBETA 300 2T33
231G07374CABINI Carlo AugustoJDFAST TEAMHONDA 250 4T22
231G04823COGLIANESE DanieleSCDI GUIDA MOTOGAS GAS 300 2T22
231R02662DELLO BUONO DavideSDSALERNOSHERCO 250 4T22
231T01105GOLDANIGA FrancescoCAA.M.C. 93/TEAM GA GAS SISSI RAKTM 125 2T22
231F00116BONGIOVANNI RiccardoSBCEVAYAMAHA 250 2T22
231X02814CHIAPPO EliaJCB.B.1 BIBIONEKTM 300 2T22
231V03425CICERI FilippoZVAL SAN MARTINOVALENTI 50 2T22
231C00381CREMASCO AlessandroSBSEBINOYAMAHA 250 2T22
231T03148DE VECCHI AlessandroJBPINO MEDEOTHUSQVARNA 250 2T22
231U02620ELMI GionatanJAPEGASOSHERCO 125 2T22
231P03473FERRARA LucaJEFAST TEAMHUSQVARNA 350 4T22
231W00580MUJANOVIC DamirSCAGNELBETA 300 2T22
231G05791PIETRANERA MarcoSDPAVIAKTM 250 4T22
231T03295PIETRI FilippoJDMOTO CLUB IL MONTE A.S.D./ADRFANTIC MOTOR 250 4T22
231M01158SPOLLERO SimoneSCTAGLIAMENTOKTM 300 2T22
231X06574ZETTIN PatrikJETRIESTESHERCO 300 4T22
247G05198DI GUIDA StefanoSDDI GUIDA MOTOKTM 250 4T11
247I02822MEDICI MarcelloSEAMXKTM 450 4T11
247N01843PEGORARO EliaCAGAERNEBETA 125 2T11
247X05041POSITINO NicolaJDBASILICATA2RUOTEHUSQVARNA 250 4T11
247T04115ALPI LorenzoJCMODIGLIANAKTM 300 2T11
247V00059BONETTI NicoloZRS 77SUZUKI VALENTI 50 2T11
247U04641BUSETTI MattiaJEBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGGAS GAS 350 4T11
247G10207BUSSANDRI NicoloSDPONTE DELL`OLIOHUSQVARNA 250 4T11
247V00097COPPA MattiaJAVERSILIA CORSEBETA 125 2T11
247U02143GALLO LorenzoSBTERRE ROSSEKTM 250 2T11
247Q01900GIOVANNINI MicheleSBCIVEZZANOKTM 250 2T11
247V03573LONGO PaoloJBAZEGLIOKTM 250 2T11
247G10286MARENZI AndreaJEBERGAMO/SCUDERIA SERIATE MC BETM 300 4T11
247S03559REVELLI LorisSDGENTLEMEN BORDIGHERA A.S.D.HONDA 250 4T11
247G02689ROVIDA Mattia StefanoSEINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 350 4T11
247R03141VIGNONE AndreaSCALBENGABETA 293 2T11

 

UNDER23
MOTOCLUB
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova 4^ prova 5^ prova
1 BERGAMO 158 55 57 46
2 GAERNE 152 47 51 54
3 PAVIA 143 51 47 45
4 MANZANO 128 42 46 40
5 GARDONE VAL TROMPIA 92 34 27 31
6 REGNANO 79 18 24 37
7 LAGO D’ISEO 76 45 31
8 AMX 62 20 6 36
9 SCUDERIA CASAZZA 25 25
10 INTIMIANO NATALE NOSEDA 25 25
TEAM INDIPENDENTI
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova 4^ prova 5^ prova
1 GAS GAS SISSI RACING 155 57 55 43
2 DILIGENTI RACING 145 48 45 52

 

SENIOR
MOTOCLUB
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova 4^ prova 5^ prova
1 BERGAMO 139 40 47 52
2 PAVIA 124 37 42 45
3 INTIMIANO NATALE NOSEDA 103 34 39 30
4 AMX 77 27 28 22
5 SEBINO 70 38 32
6 LAGO D’ISEO 38 26 12
TEAM INDIPENDENTI
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova 4^ prova 5^ prova
1 GAS GAS SISSI RACING 165 54 54 57
2 DILIGENTI 136 34 52 50
MOTOCLUB FEMMINILE
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova 4^ prova 5^ prova
1 FUORINGIRO SAVONA 32 11 10 11