Albo d’oro Trofeo delle Regioni Enduro

 

TROFEO DELLE REGIONI

ANNO PIAZZAMENTO REGIONE PILOTI LOCALITA’
2018 1° POSTO LOMBARDIA ARESI FEDERICO, CAPOFERRI ALBERTO, RAVIZZOLA LEONARDO MATELICA
2018 2° POSTO PIEMONTE GARDIOL JORDI, GIACCHERO ANDREA, MUSSO MICHELE MATELICA
2018 3° POSTO EMILIA ROMAGNA BRUSCHI NICOLO’, CASTELLANA ANDREA, ZILLI ENRICO MATELICA
2014 1° POSTO LOMBARDIA ZUCCA MAURO, CERUTTI JACOPO, SPANDRE MIRKO, ARESI FEDERICO, CRIPPA RICCARDO, PICCININI NICOLA VIVERONE
2014 2° POSTO UMBRIA CHIAVINI LUCIO, MONTANARI TOMMASO, CANTONI MATTEO, BAZZURRI ROBERTO, CHIATTI OMAR, MANCINELLI FEDERICO VIVERONE
2014 3° POSTO VENETO NICOLETTI DIEGO, REBELLATO ERIC, REBELLATO DANIELE, BARATTO ALBERTO, BEGGIO DAVIDE, VERONA ANDREA VIVERONE
2013 1° POSTO TOSCANA DANIELE TELLINI, GUIDO CONFORTI, ANDREA MARCO SERAFINI, NICCOLO’ SCARPELLI, FRANK PHILIPPAERTS, MARCO CASUCCI COLLEFERRO
2013 2° POSTO VENETO DIEGO NICOLETTI, JONATHAN ZECCHIN, MAURIZIO FACCHIN, ERIC REBELLATO, ALESSANDRO DALLE CARBONARE, MARCO LUVISETTO COLLEFERRO
2013 3° POSTO UMBRIA LUCIO CHIAVINI, ROBERTO BAZZURRI, LUCA VECCHI, FEDERICO MANCINELLI, ANDREA MANCINI, ALESSIO POLIDORI COLLEFERRO
2012 1° POSTO LOMBARDIA ANDREA DI LUCA, RICCARDO CRIPPA, LUCA MARCOTULLI, JACOPO CERUTTI, ANDREA MAYR, NICOLA PICCININI SPOLETO
2012 2° POSTO UMBRIA ROBERTO BAZZURRI, ALESSIO POLIDORI, LUCA VECCHI, FEDERICO MANCINELLI, SERGIO BAZZURRI, MARCO RUGHI SPOLETO
2012 3° POSTO TOSCANA LUCA UCCELLINI, DANIELE TELLINI, SERGIO MALATESTA, FABIO OCCHIOLINI, ANDREA MARCO SERAFINI, CLAUDIO BARTOLINI SPOLETO
2011 1° POSTO TOSCANA PAOLI ALESSIO, BARTOLINI CLAUDIO, PHILIPPAERTS DENY, CIARPAGLINI GLAUCO, TELLINI DANIELE, GRAZIANI DUCCIO CARSOLI
2011 2° POSTO EMILIA ROMAGNA CARSOLI
2011 3° POSTO VENETO CARSOLI
2010 1° POSTO TOSCANA UCCELLINI LUCA, TELLINI DANIELE, PAOLI ALESSIO, OCCHIOLINI FABIO, BECONI ANDREA, MALATESTA SERGIO MATELICA
2010 2° POSTO LOMBARDIA MATELICA
2010 3° POSTO UMBRIA MATELICA
2009 1° POSTO LOMBARDIA MANZI JONATHAN, SIGNORELLI ANGELO, POGNA MICHAEL, ROTA ROBERTO, BRIOSCHI MARCO, CASRTELLI MAURIZIO TERNI
2009 2° POSTO TOSCANA TERNI
2009 3° POSTO FRIULI V. G. TERNI
2008 1° POSTO LOMBARDIA OLDRATI THOMAS, SIGNORELLI ANGELO, POGNA MICHAEL, CASARTELLI MAURIZIO, CAGNONI PAOLO, MANGINI MASSIMO CASTIGLION FIORENTINO
2008 2° POSTO FRIULI V. G. CASTIGLION FIORENTINO
2008 3° POSTO VENETO CASTIGLION FIORENTINO
2007 1° POSTO LOMBARDIA ANDREA BELOTTI, MAURIZIO CASARTELLI, GIOVANNI GRITTI, ANGELO MAGGI, REMO FATTORI, MANZI JONATHAN PIEVE BOVIGLIANA
2007 2° POSTO TOSCANA PIEVE BOVIGLIANA
2007 3° POSTO UMBRIA PIEVE BOVIGLIANA
2006 1° POSTO LOMBARDIA FATTORI REMO, BELOTTI ANDREA, PIEVANI MANUEL, SURINI PIERLUIGI, CASARTELLI MAURIZIO, MANZI JONATHAN BUSSI SUL TIRINO
2006 2° POSTO TOSCANA BUSSI SUL TIRINO
2006 3° POSTO VENETO BUSSI SUL TIRINO
2005 1° POSTO LOMBARDIA FATTORI REMO, GRITTI GIOVANNI, FUSETTI ANDREA, PELI PABLO, SURINI PIERLUIGI, NICOLI ARNALDO ATINA
2005 2° POSTO TOSCANA ATINA
2005 3° POSTO EMILIA ROMAGNA ATINA
2004 1° POSTO TOSCANA PAOLI ALESSIO, TELLINI DANIELE, DE FELICE MIRKO, PAOLETTI MATTEO, VECCHI LUCA, MINUCCI EMANUELE OLIVETO CITRA
2004 2° POSTO EMILIA ROMAGNA OLIVETO CITRA
2004 3° POSTO PIEMONTE OLIVETO CITRA
2003 1° POSTO TOSCANA OCCHIOLINI FABIO, TELLINI DANIELE, CONFORTI CARLO, GIOVANCHELLI MARIO, PAOLETTI MATTEO, TELLINI PIER LORENZO COLLEFERRO
2003 2° POSTO LOMBARDIA COLLEFERRO
2003 3° POSTO VENETO COLLEFERRO