Classifica Assoluti d’Italia – Coppa FMI / Coppa Italia

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1X06071RUPRECHT Will PaulSTTM 250 4T53132020
2G01161CAVALLO MatteoDG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOTM 250 4T4281717
3AXI1703FREEMAN BradSTBETA 300 2T3417107
4AXI2014MAGAIN AntoineSTSHERCO 250 2T3311139
5AXI1407MCCANNEY DanielSTSHERCO 300 2T2910910
6C00529OLDRATI ThomasEG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHONDA 450 4T281513
6G04035MACORITTO LorenzoBMANZANOTM 250 2T2821115
6H01004PAVONI MatteoJULUMEZZANETM 300 2T289811
9G06343VERONA AndreaDGAERNEGAS GAS 250 4T21678
10AXI1605HOLCOMBE SteveSTBETA 350 4T2020
11X05535MACDONALD HamishSTTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLISHERCO 300 4T18153
120002085ZGUARNERI DavideASEBINOFANTIC 125 2T16466
13G00813BERNARDINI SamueleDLAGO D`ISEOHONDA 250 4T8314
14AXI1602MC CANNEY JamieSTHUSQVARNA 300 2T743
14AXI2026LETTENBICHLER ManuelSTKTM 350 4T77
160001143YSALVINI AlexETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIHONDA 450 4T55
16X04754ESPINASSE TheophileSTBBM RACINGHONDA 250 4T55
16AXI1804WOOTTON JoeSTHUSQVARNA 450 4T55
19AXI2010MUNDELL DanielSTHONDA 250 4T422
20AXI2009SNOW AlexSTHONDA 300 4T11
20AXI2007LEQUERE LeoSTSHERCO 300 2T11
POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1G01161CAVALLO MatteoDG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOTM 250 4T60202020
10002085ZGUARNERI DavideASEBINOFANTIC 125 2T60202020
1G04035MACORITTO LorenzoBMANZANOTM 250 2T60202020
1H01004PAVONI MatteoJULUMEZZANETM 300 2T60202020
5G00225MARINI ThomasCFAST TEAMTM 300 2T55152020
60001143YSALVINI AlexETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIHONDA 450 4T54201717
7N01373FABRIS RiccardoYOMANZANOFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T53132020
7X06071RUPRECHT Will PaulSTTM 250 4T53132020
9I00111MANCUSO GiulianoADESIOFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T51171717
9F00003MARTINI Gian LucaCSEBINOBETA 300 2T51171717
90001488YMICHELUZ MaurizioBG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHUSQVARNA 250 2T51171717
9G06343VERONA AndreaDGAERNEGAS GAS 250 4T51171717
13F00199MORONI RudyCLAGO D`ISEOKTM 300 2T50201515
14M03187PASINETTI GabrieleYOPAVIABETA 125 2T49151717
15G10183SPANU ClaudioJUDORGALIHUSQVARNA 250 4T47151517
15N01845DELBONO DanieleYOLAGO D`ISEOFANTIC 125 2T47171515
15G00055RECCHIA NicolaESEBINOGAS GAS 350 4T47171515
18AXI1703FREEMAN BradSTBETA 300 2T45171513
18G00813BERNARDINI SamueleDLAGO D`ISEOHONDA 250 4T45151515
20N00070CRISTINO KevinYOSICILIA RACING MOTORSPORT A.S.FANTIC 125 2T44201311
21AXI2014MAGAIN AntoineSTSHERCO 250 2T43111715
21L01315MORETTINI ManoloJULAGO D`ISEOKTM 250 4T43131713
23R03010RINALDI EnricoJURS 77GAS GAS 350 4T41171311
23F00060CONFORTI GuidoBA.M. ALTA VALDELSAHUSQVARNA 250 2T41111515
25C00529OLDRATI ThomasEG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHONDA 450 4T402020
25AXI1407MCCANNEY DanielSTSHERCO 300 2T40101317
27T01239COLARUSSO FilippoAGAERNEHUSQVARNA 125 2T3991515
27L01587GRIGIS ThomasBSEBINO/GM ENDURO RACING TEAMGAS GAS 250 2T39151113
29R00588ZILLI EnricoJUPAVIAHONDA 300 4T37111115
30G06321NICOLETTI DiegoDTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIGAS GAS 250 4T36101313
31C00521MARMI GiacomoBLA GUARDIA A.S.D.KTM 250 2T34101311
31B01662MARCOTULLI LucaETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIHONDA 400 4T34111310
33G02783MARTINELLI MaurizioCGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGGAS GAS 300 2T3371313
33N02156GIULIANI LorenzoYOTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIBETA 125 2T3311913
35X05535MACDONALD HamishSTTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLISHERCO 300 4T321598
36G00052ARESI FedericoDBERGAMO/TEAM GA GAS SISSI RACIGAS GAS 250 4T3191111
36I02966STACCIOLI LorenzoCSEBINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T3191111
36M01918BERNINI LorenzoYOBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 125 2T31101110
39S00913CRISTINI SimoneJULAGO D`ISEO/GM ENDURO RACING TGAS GAS 250 4T289910
40G02063ULISSI FedericoDPAVIAGAS GAS 250 4T2771010
40N01770PAOLUCCI NicoloYOPAVIAKTM 125 2T278109
42M01321GRIMANI FilippoETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIBETA 390 4T256613
43N01667PITZOI DavideYOPEGASOSHERCO 125 2T23788
440001553TBAZZURRI RobertoERAGNI FABRIANOBETA 350 4T221111
44R04252CIANI MirkoJUREGNANOKTM 250 2T22688
440001527ZBELOTTI AndreaELAGO D`ISEOKTM 450 4T22985
47AXI1602MC CANNEY JamieSTHUSQVARNA 300 2T211011
47L01620BOSSI WalterDPAVIAKTM 250 4T21399
49AXI1605HOLCOMBE SteveSTBETA 350 4T2020
50AXI2009SNOW AlexSTHONDA 300 4T19649
50T02677ROSSI AlessandroYOREGNANOKTM 125 2T19577
52AXI2010MUNDELL DanielSTHONDA 250 4T18810
52G05982BOLOGNA MarcoEM.C. REGOLARITA` 70SHERCO 300 4T1899
52H03472TALAMO AlessandroETRITONEHUSQVARNA 350 4T18108
52P03044MATTI DanieleYOPAVIAHUSQVARNA 125 2T18666
52L00575TRAINI JacopoJUOSTRABETA 250 2T18810
57AXI1804WOOTTON JoeSTHUSQVARNA 450 4T16115
57R04155BAZZURRI LorenzoJUMATELICABETA 350 4T1679
57AXI2113AHLIN MaxSTHUSQVARNA 350 4T16457
57AXI2104KYTONEN RoniSTHONDA 250 4T16376
61F00165PICCININI NicolaABERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAGAS GAS 125 2T1515
61G05285SPANDRE MirkoESEBINO/TEAM GA GAS SISSI RACINGAS GAS 350 4T1515
63P00277TENGATTINI FrancescoECOSTA VOLPINOKTM 450 4T1477
63X04754ESPINASSE TheophileSTBBM RACINGHONDA 250 4T1486
65F00624CERUTTI JacopoEINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 350 4T1313
65M01743GOGGIA SonnyCSEBINOGAS GAS 300 2T1313
650001193TROTA RobertoACOSTA VOLPINOKTM 125 2T1313
65M03596SCARPELLI NiccoloBPAVIABETA 250 2T1313
65G02676SORECA DavideDVITTORIO ALFIERIHUSQVARNA 250 4T1313
65N01333OCCHIPINTI GiorgioJUHOBBY MOTOR RAGUSAKTM 250 4T1367
71F00022CERVELLIN AndreaDCERVELLINHONDA 250 4T1111
710002693ZGRITTI MirkoCBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 300 2T1111
71T02791RIZZA AlessandroASEBINOKTM 125 2T1111
71U02018CONIGLIARO AndreaJUA.S.D. FATHERS E SONSBETA 250 2T1156
71000A1994FERRARI MatteoESEBINOHUSQVARNA 450 4T1156
76I03083GIUSTI FrancescoJUBBM RACINGHONDA 250 4T10145
76T01105GOLDANIGA FrancescoYOA.M.C. 93/TEAM GA GAS SISSI RAKTM 125 2T1055
76G06836GARNERO StefanoEVITTORIO ALFIERIBETA 390 4T1010
76G06851MINOT CarloJUMANZANOTM 250 4T1010
76H03874MUSSO MicheleCGRANOZZO CON MONTICELLOSHERCO 300 2T1010
76I02387TRAPLETTI SimoneABERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAFANTIC 125 2T1010
82S00014GHEZA AndreaYOBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGBETA 125 2T99
82AXI2026LETTENBICHLER ManuelSTKTM 350 4T99
82M03644SEGANTINI MatteoBCASTIGLION F.NO FABRIZIO MEONIHUSQVARNA 250 2T99
85N02652PAVONE LucaJUSANREMOTM 250 4T8224
85I00051BRUSCHI NicoloDPAVIAGAS GAS 250 4T88
85G01742GAVA AndreaBB.B.1 BIBIONEBETA 250 2T88
85T00264POGNA MichaelESEBINOSHERCO 300 4T88
85G04885UBERTI StefanoCLAGO D`ISEOKTM 300 2T88
90X05842TOMAS FONT PauSTTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIBETA 250 2T734
900001264RGRAZIANI DuccioBLA MARCA TREVIGIANABETA 250 2T77
90G01471GRIGIS PatrickESEBINOGAS GAS 350 4T77
90AXI2007LEQUERE LeoSTSHERCO 300 2T77
90L02242RIGO EliaJUGAERNEKTM 250 4T77
95M01317VALENTINI CristianJUCIVEZZANOHUSQVARNA 250 2T633
95M03534CAPUZZO MattiaDAMXKTM 250 4T66
95F01512NIGELLI StefanoBBOBBIOHUSQVARNA 250 2T66
950004407WZECCHIN MatteoCGAERNESHERCO 300 2T66
99R02629AZZALINI AlessandroCSEBINOGAS GAS 300 2T55
99T05503FILISETTI LucaJUBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGGAS GAS 300 2T55
99C01377GUALDANI LucaBVALDISIEVEBETA 250 2T55
99G02712LAZZARONI NicolaEBBM RACINGHONDA 450 4T514
99H00235MALANCHINI RobertEBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGGAS GAS 350 4T55
99P01055PASTORE LorenzoDAMXGAS GAS 250 4T55
99AXI2029WILCKSCH AndrewSTHUSQVARNA 300 2T55
106X04207HALJALA Hermanni JaakkoSTSEBINOTM 125 2T413
106AXI2111ETCHELLS JedSTFANTIC MOTOR 250 4T422
106H01307BARATTO AlbertoEGAERNEKTM 450 4T44
106L01338CAILOTTO FrancescoCGAERNEHUSQVARNA 300 2T44
106C00158REBELLATO EricDGAERNEKTM 250 4T44
106L03666SERVALLI FrancescoJUSEBINOKTM 250 2T44
112H01260DONELLI SilvioEREGNANOKTM 350 4T33
112R01751GIOVANARDI GiovanniCAMXGAS GAS 300 2T33
112M00399MARTINI AndreaJUSANREMOSHERCO 300 4T33
112R00483RIVOLTELLA MatteoEBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGTM 300 4T33
116Q03605ESPOSTO AlessandroCINTIMIANO N. NOSEDA/TEAM GA GAKTM 300 2T22
116AXI2115ROMANCIK JaromirSTSHERCO 300 4T22
116S00296SCOVOLO FaustoDBIKE E RUNHONDA 250 4T22
116C00470TAGLIAFERRI MicheleESEBINOKTM 350 4T22
120AXI2106TINKLER KadeSTKTM 250 2T11
120AXI2012EDMONDSON HarrySTFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T11
120I04361PIRLETTI NicolaCBERGAMOKTM 300 2T11
120V02221ZOSO GiovanniDM.P.R. TEAM ASDKTM 250 4T11
POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1U02018CONIGLIARO Andrea2TA.S.D. FATHERS E SONSBETA 250 2T4251720
1N01667PITZOI Davide2TPEGASOSHERCO 125 2T4272015
3L01620BOSSI Walter4TPAVIAKTM 250 4T41151313
4M01317VALENTINI Cristian2TCIVEZZANOHUSQVARNA 250 2T4081517
5G05982BOLOGNA Marco4TM.C. REGOLARITA` 70SHERCO 300 4T371720
5H03472TALAMO Alessandro4TTRITONEHUSQVARNA 350 4T372017
7N02652PAVONE Luca4TSANREMOTM 250 4T3313911
8N01333OCCHIPINTI Giorgio4THOBBY MOTOR RAGUSAKTM 250 4T301515
9T02677ROSSI Alessandro2TREGNANOKTM 125 2T261313
10P03044MATTI Daniele2TPAVIAHUSQVARNA 125 2T2311111
11G02712LAZZARONI Nicola4TBBM RACINGHONDA 450 4T221111
12F00022CERVELLIN Andrea4TCERVELLINHONDA 250 4T2020
12S00014GHEZA Andrea2TBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGBETA 125 2T2020
12T01105GOLDANIGA Francesco2TA.M.C. 93/TEAM GA GAS SISSI RAKTM 125 2T201010
15C00158REBELLATO Eric4TGAERNEKTM 250 4T1717
15T02791RIZZA Alessandro2TSEBINOKTM 125 2T1717
170004407WZECCHIN Matteo2TGAERNESHERCO 300 2T1515
18R02629AZZALINI Alessandro2TSEBINOGAS GAS 300 2T1313
19L01338CAILOTTO Francesco2TGAERNEHUSQVARNA 300 2T1111
20Q00857LUISON Matteo4TRS 77KTM 450 4T1010
20I04361PIRLETTI Nicola2TBERGAMOKTM 300 2T1010
20R00483RIVOLTELLA Matteo4TBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGTM 300 4T1010
23V01992MITELLI Luca2TGARDONE V.T.HUSQVARNA 300 2T99
23V02221ZOSO Giovanni4TM.P.R. TEAM ASDKTM 250 4T99
25G01733CESCON Andrea4TALBATROSSHERCO 250 4T88
26G00993SCANDELLA Alessandro4TINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 250 4T77
27U05102BERTOLAZZI Stefano4TLAGO D`ISEOHUSQVARNA 450 4T66
270001414GMAZZOLENI Carmelo2TBERGAMOKTM 300 2T66
29L00814CARGIOLLI Leonardo4TA.M.C. GARFAGNANAHUSQVARNA 250 4T55
30R00565MARENZI Sebastiano4TLAGO D`ISEOKTM 250 4T44
30F01512NIGELLI Stefano2TBOBBIOHUSQVARNA 250 2T44
32M01218CERESOLI Michele4TBERGAMO/SCUDERIA SERIATE MC BETM 300 4T33
32C01377GUALDANI Luca2TVALDISIEVEBETA 250 2T33
34V03017CHIODA Alfio2TBERGAMO/SCUDERIA PRESOLANA MCHUSQVARNA 300 2T22
34G10993TAGLIANI Carlo4TPAVIAKTM 350 4T22
36S02571AGAZZI Nicola4TBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHONDA 250 4T11
POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1S03456GUERRA AlessandroCUPAVIA/TEAM GA GAS SISSI RACINGGAS GAS 125 2T60202020
1X03693MOLETTA FilippoSUGAERNEHUSQVARNA 300 2T60202020
30001179RCOLOMBO MirkoMUGILERA CLUB ARCOREKTM 450 4T57202017
4Q00016VERZEROLI ManuelZBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGVENT HM 50 2T55152020
5Q00144MEI DavideZGAERNEVALENTI 50 2T54201717
6V02943VAIRA DanieleCUSEBINOSHERCO 125 2T51171717
7V01284TRABUCCO FedericoJUCALVARIKTM 125 2T50202010
8Q00143COLORIO LucaZGAERNEVENT HM 50 2T47171515
9X02359BECCAFICHI AlessioJUGRAFFIGNANO 1989HONDA 250 4T43151711
10M02040WOLKOW MUTTI MassimoSULAGO D`ISEOKTM 250 2T41171113
110001287MLOSS LucaMUCIVEZZANOHUSQVARNA 250 2T371720
12R00722D`ANGELO VincenzoSUTRITONEHUSQVARNA 450 4T341717
13Q04298SIDOTI Attilio GiuseppeCUMOTOCLUB DELLO STRETTOBETA 125 2T3351513
14P01863COSTANTINO AntonioJUMESSINA GIOVANNI MUSICO`SHERCO 125 2T321517
15Q02793CAGNINA Francesco PioJUSICILIA A.S.D.BETA 125 2T311120
16R00872PUGLISI GiorgioMUENDUROIBLEOBETA 430 4T301515
16S01075ANGERETTI SimoneCUBERGAMOTM 125 2T3081111
18G04548DI PACE GaetanoSUM.C. REGOLARITA` 70BETA 250 2T281315
18U05095RAVIDA LorenzoCUMOTOCLUB ZANCLE A.S.D.KTM 125 2T281315
20F01700LUDI WalterMUENDURO SANREMOBETA 250 2T2731311
21W03867GULIZIA GabrieleJUENDUROIBLEOKTM 350 4T261313
22U00277GIACOMELLI LucaJUSEBINOKTM 250 2T251177
22N00463VOLPI AgostinoMUSEBINOHONDA 400 4T259610
22V01595BONTEMPI LucaJUSEBINOKTM 350 4T25988
25V03488CONTE GregorioZA.M.C. 93/TEAM GA GAS SISSI RAVALENTI 50 2T241113
25U02392ZANATTA IvoMUTRIESTEGAS GAS 350 4T241311
27R01081SCIBILIA CarmeloMUMOTOCLUB DELLO STRETTOBETA 300 2T22913
28P00028NOCERA FrancescaLUG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKTM 250 4T2020
28G04542MARCHESE FrancescoJUA.S.D. FATHERS E SONSHUSQVARNA 350 4T20515
28R01666ZAMPATTI FrancescoZFLOVENT HM 50 2T20911
28V00377MORGANTI Giulio MariaJUPEGASOGAS GAS 300 2T20794
32P00577ANSALDO ChristianJULA POTENZAHUSQVARNA 150 2T19109
32V01358GOTTI GiorgioCUMOTORACE TREVIGLIOVENT HM 125 4T19109
32I00413BORDOLI ErosMUSEBINOKTM 300 2T19775
35U00681FACCHINETTI PaoloSUCOSTA VOLPINOKTM 350 4T183510
35I00179CICCOTTI FrancescoSUPAOLO BIANCHIKTM 250 4T1899
35P01763MELI AntonelloMUVITTORIO ALFIERITM 300 4T18108
38P01424GUSMINI FabianoMUFAST TEAMKTM 300 2T1717
38V00004PAGANONI DavideJUSEBINOKTM 300 2T1717
38G07883TERRANOVA RaissaLUGAERNEBETA 125 2T1717
41V00621BALDUZZI ManuelSUBERGAMO/SCUDERIA PRESOLANA MCKTM 250 4T1515
410001832HCARINI MarcelloMUCOSTA VOLPINOHUSQVARNA 250 4T1515
41R03379GANDOLFO CesareCUCALVARIKTM 125 2T1515
41T03961MIDIRI GiovanniSUVIKINGHI DELL`ETNA A.S.D.KTM 450 4T1515
41G01181COMETTA EmanueleSUCEVAHONDA 250 4T1578
41U00525TONELLO CarloMUTEAM SPECIAHONDA 400 4T1587
41T00897BALLARDINI DiegoSUSEBINOGAS GAS 350 4T15285
48W04019CARGIOLLI AndreaJUA.M.C. GARFAGNANAHUSQVARNA 250 2T1313
48T01466NICOLI DavideCUBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGHUSQVARNA 125 2T1313
48R03518PASQUATO RiccardoZGAERNEVENT HM 50 2T1313
48Q01460PIERSIGILLI LucaZOSTRABETA 50 2T1313
48L02227ZOPPI MicheleSULA MARCA TREVIGIANABETA 300 2T1313
53S00503FERRO CristianCURS 77SHERCO 125 2T12210
53I03646VITALE Giuseppe PietroJUA.S.D. FATHERS E SONSKTM 300 2T1266
55T04153D`AGOSTINO SalvatoreSULEONTINOHONDA 250 4T1111
55N01025CAMPAGNOLO EliaSURS 77HONDA 250 4T1111
55P00123GRISENTI GiacomoCUGAERNEBETA 125 2T1111
55C01638ROSSI GiordanoMUNAVEKTM 350 4T1111
55Q04813RUGGERI BernardoZMATELICABETA 50 2T1111
55Q04075SACCHI AndreaMUA.S.D. FATHERS E SONSHUSQVARNA 300 2T1129
55U01096COLLAVO ClaudioSUTEAM SPECIAHONDA 250 4T1147
62R01019PUGLISI Luigi CarmeloMULA POTENZAHUSQVARNA 350 4T1046
62W01232ANDREANI MattiaJUCALVARIGAS GAS 250 2T1010
62P02306CARRARA MattiaSUBERGAMO/SCUDERIA PRESOLANA MCKTM 350 4T1010
62P06378DEGIACOMI PietroZGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGVENT HM 50 2T1010
62S00786FAORO ThomasCUPISTONI ROVENTIKTM 125 2T1010
62X07207FIRRINCIELI DaniloSUENDUROIBLEOHUSQVARNA 450 4T1010
62G11708LIBERINI GilbertoMUNAVEHONDA 300 4T1010
69T02318GASPARRI TommasoJUSEBINOGAS GAS 350 4T945
69V00869FAVARO DanielSULA MARCA TREVIGIANAHONDA 250 4T99
69V02415LAGO LorenzoCUGAERNEKTM 125 2T99
72V02870COLLAVO OmarJUTEAM SPECIAHONDA 250 4T8323
72U01706BIGONI GiorgioJUTEAM CELLO 555HUSQVARNA 300 2T88
72V00059BONETTI NicoloZRS 77SUZUKI VALENTI 50 2T88
72E00138FAUSTINI DavideSURS 77HONDA 250 4T88
72L00097SILVESTRIN MirkoMUCIVEZZANOSHERCO 300 4T88
77V01387DOVETTA EdoardoCUMAJOR MOTORKTM 125 2T77
77V00463RADICE AlessandroSUBRONCINOKTM 300 2T77
79X06693FISCELLA VincenzoSUTEAM LEONARDIKTM 350 4T66
79G06406NICOLOSI MarcelloMUM.C. REGOLARITA` 70SHERCO 300 4T633
79Q01596PUGLISI GiuseppeSUTEAM LEONARDIHUSQVARNA 300 2T633
79X03456DE MARIA AlessioMUTIGERKTM 350 4T651
79S00576AGANETTO MatteoSUMOTO CLUB IL MONTE A.S.D.BETA 300 2T66
79L01358DAL PEZZO MicheleMUM.P.R. TEAM ASDKTM 500 4T66
79U00076DIMONDO NicolaCURS 77HUSQVARNA 125 2T66
79W03550FRANZINI FabioJUPAVIASHERCO 300 2T66
79U03211PULEO FedericoSUTRITONEYAMAHA 250 2T66
88N00667CORINO TommasoSUBERGAMOBETA 250 2T514
88U03093BERGAMELLI MauroMUBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 250 4T55
88T00935CASARTELLI AlbertoSUGIALLO 23 YOUNGHONDA 250 2T55
88V02002FIORETTA MatteoJUVAL SAN MARTINOTM 300 2T55
92W04096CARUSO Rosario DavideMUVIBO VALENTIAKTM 450 4T44
92W01569GABRIELI DanieleMUBERGAMO/SCUDERIA PRESOLANA MCKTM 250 2T44
92S04837GARATTINI AndreaSUSEBINOTM 300 2T44
92R03380GINOCCHIO DavideCUCALVARIKTM 125 2T44
92W00091MAZZETTO MicheleJUBERGAMO/SCUDERIA PRESOLANA MCHUSQVARNA 150 2T44
97G07074CARANZANO Francesco FerdMUDOGLIANITM 300 2T312
97T01275BATTAGLIA GabrieleSUENDUROIBLEOKTM 250 4T321
97T04096CAMBRIA AndreaJULA POTENZATM 125 2T33
97W02088MARTINELLI SamueleCUREGNANOHUSQVARNA 125 2T33
101X04520GRASSADONIO FrancescoSUA.S.D.ENDURISTI DEI PLATANI BLHUSQVARNA 300 2T22
101U02690ALBERTI MassimoMUGARDONE V.T.KTM 300 2T22
101V01839CECCONI RiccardoJUCOSTA VOLPINOKTM 250 2T22
104Q01213MUTTONI DennySUVALSASSINA V. CIRESA A.M. ASDKTM 350 4T11
104U02740PINTABONA BasilioJULA POTENZAHUSQVARNA 350 4T11
104Q02011ROSSI JacopoJUBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHONDA 300 4T11
104L00103SALVONI AlessandroMUSEBINOHUSQVARNA 250 4T11
104U03170SPANU AndreaCUDORGALIHUSQVARNA 125 2T11

 

MOTOCLUB
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova 4^ prova 5^ prova 6^ prova 7^ prova 8^ prova 9^ prova
1 MC SEBINO 158 54 52 52
2 MC LAGO D’ISEO 144 52 47 45
3 MC TRIAL DAVID FORNAROLI 127 41 43 43
4 MC FIAMME ORO 114 57 57
5 MC MANZANO 43 43
6 MC BERGAMO 36 36
7 MC GAERNE 30 30
TEAM INDIPENDENTI
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova 4^ prova 5^ prova 6^ prova 7^ prova 8^ prova 9^ prova
1 OSELLINI HUSQVARNA 139 43 47 49
2 DILIGENTI RACING 36 36