Classifica Under23 / Senior

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1G00052ARESI FedericoSCBERGAMO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 300 2T60202020
1I00111MANCUSO GiulianoSASICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T60202020
1R03010RINALDI EnricoJERS 77HUSQVARNA 450 4T60202020
1L00575TRAINI JacopoJBOSTRABETA 250 2T60202020
5M03590BRUNENGO IgorJAPAVIA/FANTIC JET RACINGFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T57201720
50002693ZGRITTI MirkoSEBERGAMOHUSQVARNA 450 4T57202017
5M03187PASINETTI GabrieleCACOSTA VOLPINOBETA 125 2T57202017
8H03874MUSSO MicheleSEGRANOZZO CON MONTICELLOSHERCO 300 4T54171720
8G04853BRESOLIN MatteoSDAMXKTM 250 4T54201717
8Q00144MEI DavideZGAERNEVALENTI 50 2T54172017
11C00583SAPPINO AnnaLUALTASERRABETAMOTOR 200 2T53201320
12R04155BAZZURRI LorenzoJEMATELICABETA 350 4T51171717
13N01373FABRIS RiccardoCAMANZANO/FANTIC JET RACINGFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T50171320
13L01586GRIGIS MatteoJASEBINO/GM ENDURO RACING TEAM-GKTM 125 2T50152015
15S00913CRISTINI SimoneJALAGO D`ISEO/GM ENDURO RACING TKTM 125 2T49171517
15F00060CONFORTI GuidoSBA.M. ALTA VALDELSAHUSQVARNA 250 2T49171715
17B01662MARCOTULLI LucaSBTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIKTM 250 2T48201117
17L02242RIGO EliaJDGAERNEKTM 250 4T48132015
17G00338DA CANAL RobertoSDARSIE`HONDA 250 4T48152013
20P06356ELGARI AlbertoZREGNANOBETA 50 2T4720720
20R04216ROMEO JacopoJDMAJOR MOTORKTM 250 4T47201017
20M03349MELCHIORRI DamianoJCGRAFFIGNANO 1989HUSQVARNA 300 2T47171317
20M01918BERNINI LorenzoCABERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 125 2T47151715
20W00322MANZI Jonathan FrancescoSDBERGAMOYAMAHA 250 4T47171515
25H00352GARDIOL JordiSDVITTORIO ALFIERIKTM 250 4T46131320
26G07883TERRANOVA RaissaLUGAERNEBETA 125 2T45171117
26C00521MARMI GiacomoSALA GUARDIA A.S.D.KTM 125 2T45151317
26F00408MORI NiccoloSCTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIBETA 300 2T45171315
26Q00016VERZEROLI ManuelZBERGAMOVENT HM 50 2T45131715
26G03995ZECCHIN JonathanSALA MARCA TREVIGIANATM 125 2T45131715
31I02966STACCIOLI LorenzoJDSEBINOHUSQVARNA 250 4T44111320
32M03596SCARPELLI NiccoloSCPAVIAKTM 300 2T42151017
33W03777CIUCCI Dawid KrystianSBGRAFFIGNANO 1989KTM 250 2T41112010
33G00447FAVARI AlexJETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIHONDA 300 4T41151313
33L03666SERVALLI FrancescoJBSEBINOKTM 250 2T41131513
36G06344PELLIZZARO DavideJCGAERNEBETA 300 2T402020
36W01168MARROCCO CristinaLUOFFROAD XXLBETA 249 2T40151015
38I00999RAVIZZOLA LeonardoJBCOSTA VOLPINOBETA 250 2T39111315
38N01845DELBONO DanieleCALAGO D`ISEO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 125 2T39111513
38H03409COSTA StefanoSBROEROHUSQVARNA 250 2T39131313
38I04425OBERTO CarloJA100 TORRI ALBASHERCO 125 2T39131313
42M02070BELLICOSO AdrianoJBDGKTM 250 2T38101117
42G02689ROVIDA Mattia StefanoJEINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 350 4T3881515
42P03494SILVI SilvestroJCPAVIABETA 300 2T3815158
45F00165PICCININI NicolaSEBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHONDA 450 4T3713159
45G01980PAMPALONI FabioSCTORRE DELLA MELORIABETA 300 2T37111511
47G02063ULISSI FedericoSEPAVIAKTM 450 4T36101115
48M01968GUERRIERI DavideSBDGKTM 250 2T351520
48L01617CELESTI RiccardoSAMATELICAHUSQVARNA 125 2T35111113
50G02541MENCHELLI MatteoJBVERSILIA CORSEBETA 250 2T341717
50S00411CORSI ValentinoZG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOBETA 50 2T3461513
50G02590MAGNANI FilippoJDAMXKTM 250 4T3491510
500002446YTRAVERSI MattiaSBBOBBIOKTM 250 2T3410159
54G02783MARTINELLI MaurizioJCGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGKTM 300 2T3313119
55G07329DELL`ORLETTA GabrielJCQUARTA PIENABETA 300 2T321715
55G00317CRIPPA RiccardoSAPARINIYAMAHA 125 2T321715
55P06378DEGIACOMI PietroZGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGVENT HM 50 2T3210139
55C00115COMINOTTO VanniSDLA MARCA TREVIGIANA/ADR AFRICAHONDA 250 4T32111011
59G02755VIGLINO GiorgioSCPAVIABETA 300 2T3110813
59G08116CABINI Raffaella FiammaLUFAST TEAMBETA 125 2T3113810
59H00235MALANCHINI RobertSEBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 350 4T3181310
62G06851MINOT CarloJDLA MARCA TREVIGIANATM 250 4T301713
62M01321GRIMANI FilippoSBTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIBETA 250 2T3091011
62N02156GIULIANI LorenzoCALUPI DEL CIGNOBETA 125 2T30101010
65G11427CENCIONI MicheleSCVALDISIEVEBETA 300 2T2921710
65N01770PAOLUCCI NicoloCAPAVIAKTM 125 2T299911
65E01189AGNELLI MaycolSAPAVIAKTM 125 2T2910910
68P04638BREGOLI RamonJDGARDONE V.T./KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 4T2810711
68W00228MANARIN AndreaJBFLOTM 250 2T288911
68T02506MISTRETTA SimoneJCENDURO SANREMOHUSQVARNA 300 2T2810711
68N01619BESAGNO AlbertoJEINTIMIANO N. NOSEDA/KTM SISSIHUSQVARNA 350 4T289118
72L01532GIACCHERO AndreaSEAZEGLIOHUSQVARNA 350 4T277911
72R03001PAGANINI EdgardoJAPAVIAKTM 125 2T271098
74T05503FILISETTI LucaJBBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 250 2T251510
74P03655DI GREGORIO AlessandroJEDGKTM 350 4T2541011
74R04252CIANI MirkoJBREGNANOKTM 250 2T259610
74F00129BASSI AndreaSDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 250 4T25979
74W03579PATELLI DiegoJELAGO D`ISEOKTM 350 4T25799
79N01843PEGORARO EliaZGAERNEBETA 50 2T24159
79G06836GARNERO StefanoSEVITTORIO ALFIERIHUSQVARNA 350 4T241113
79P02049VIZIO MarcoJCCEVATM 300 2T241185
79I02179LAVELLI EricJBBOBBIOHUSQVARNA 250 2T24789
79Q03605ESPOSTO AlessandroSCINTIMIANO N. NOSEDA/KTM SISSIKTM 300 2T24798
79I02387TRAPLETTI SimoneSDBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZATM 250 4T24798
79T02677ROSSI AlessandroJAREGNANOKTM 125 2T24987
86L00256BONAZZI GiovanniJDBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 250 4T23158
86M03361BASTIANINI SimoneJAGRAFFIGNANO 1989HUSQVARNA 125 2T2321110
86I03855IAGLITSCH TommasoJDMANZANOHONDA 250 4T233119
86G04885UBERTI StefanoSCLAGO D`ISEOKTM 300 2T233119
86T01239COLARUSSO FilippoCAGAERNEHUSQVARNA 125 2T23779
86U00256BALDUZZI IvanSABERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 125 2T23788
86C00470TAGLIAFERRI MicheleSESEBINOKTM 350 4T236107
86N02280VEZZANI GiovanniCAPARMAYAMAHA 125 2T23887
94S03456GUERRA AlessandroZBERGAMOSUZUKI VALENTI 50 2T221111
94W02182PAGLIALUNGA NicolasJAOSTRASHERCO 125 2T22679
94U01767SPREAFICO MatteoZVAL SAN MARTINOBETA 50 2T22958
97L01587GRIGIS ThomasJDSEBINO/GM ENDURO RACING TEAM-GKTM 250 4T21174
97G01471GRIGIS PatrickSDSEBINOKTM 250 4T211110
99G06556CAPOFERRI AlbertoJCBERGAMO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 300 2T2020
99P00028NOCERA FrancescaLUG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKAWASAKI 250 4T2020
99V00572BIANCHI StephanieLUENDURO SANREMOBETA 125 2T20713
99N03033LAZZARINO SabrinaLUVITTORIO ALFIERIBETA 125 2T20911
99M02547PRANDINI RiccardoSASEBINOYAMAHA 125 2T20911
104U00277GIACOMELLI LucaJASEBINOKTM 125 2T19811
104V01225DE BIASI LorenzoZITALO PALLIVENT HM 50 2T19118
104U03552CARRARA IsaccoJCCOSTA VOLPINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T19667
104M02509SARTORI DanielJEARSIE`SHERCO 300 4T19577
108U02869DALLAROSTA LorenzoJBCROSTOLOKTM 250 2T18657
108G12312PASQUALETTI FrancescoSDCAEREVETUSKTM 250 4T18108
108P01055PASTORE LorenzoSDAMXHUSQVARNA 250 4T18657
108H04503BREZZI GianlucaJEVITTORIO ALFIERIKTM 350 4T18666
108N01636CREPALDI JacopoJBMANZANOKTM 250 2T18576
113G11540MONTINI GiorgiaLUGAERNEBETA 125 2T1717
113R00958MELIGHETTI GiuliaLUGENTLEMEN BORDIGHERA A.S.D.YAMAHA 125 2T17116
113M00945NASSETTI ClaudioSBAMXHUSQVARNA 250 2T17458
116R01751GIOVANARDI GiovanniSEAMXKTM 350 4T16448
116T00638CERVETTO CristianJCSEBINOKTM 300 2T16106
116G10403POZZI LemuelJDPAVIA/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 4T1679
116S02370ZATTA SilvioJDMANZANOKTM 250 4T16664
116N00907FLAVIANI MicheleSCBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 300 2T1697
121F00624CERUTTI JacopoSEINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 450 4T1515
121G01729QUAS RadhaLUALBATROSHONDA 250 4T1515
121P03933MURGUT CristianCAPINO MEDEOTHUSQVARNA 125 2T15411
121R01414CABASS LucaZCARSOVENT HM 50 2T15834
125I04361PIRLETTI NicolaSCBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 300 2T14446
125R03380GINOCCHIO DavideZCALVARIBETA 50 2T14725
125L03620MONTANARI FrancescoSBINTIMIANO N. NOSEDABETA 250 2T1486
125R00195ROSSI GuglielmoJCCEVAKTM 300 2T1495
129R02947BRUNA DevisJC100 TORRI ALBABETA 300 2T1313
129T00264POGNA MichaelSCSEBINOSHERCO 300 2T1313
129M02201SPAGLICCIA AndreaCASPOLETOTM 125 2T1313
129T02585VANTI AndreaJETEAM SPECIAHUSQVARNA 350 4T1313
129Q00527CAIROLI AndreaJDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 250 4T1385
134W02189BALDINI GherardoJDGRAFFIGNANO 1989HUSQVARNA 250 4T12516
134Q04813RUGGERI BernardoZMATELICABETA 50 2T1266
134Q02011ROSSI JacopoJBBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHUSQVARNA 250 2T12435
134P00198GRANDE MichaelJEDOGLIANIKTM 350 4T1284
134T02318GASPARRI TommasoJCSEBINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T12831
134G05791PIETRANERA MarcoSCPAVIAKTM 300 2T1266
140G04151TONELLI LeonardoJECOSTA ETRUSCAHUSQVARNA 501 4T1111
140S04638VAGNI RuggeroJAGIALLO 23 YOUNGKTM 125 2T1111
140T05159GRANATI MatteoCALAGO D`ISEOBETA 125 2T1138
140Q03164CARONNI AlbertoSDVITTORIO ALFIERIHONDA 250 4T11515
140Q01233SAVIO DanieleJAINTIMIANO N. NOSEDATM 125 2T1165
140G01742GAVA AndreaSEB.B.1 BIBIONEBETA 430 4T1174
140U02018CONIGLIARO AndreaJDFATHERS E SONSHONDA 250 4T1183
140U03320TAGLIAPIETRA FilippoSBMANZANOBETA 250 2T1129
140G00441MARTINELLI AlessandroSBGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGHUSQVARNA 250 2T1138
149Q00620ALCARAS EdoardoZG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOBETA 50 2T1010
149L04059CANDIDO StefanoJCMANZANOTM 300 2T1010
149M00399MARTINI AndreaJESANREMOSHERCO 300 4T1010
149C00381CREMASCO AlessandroSBSEBINOYAMAHA 250 2T1046
149L00440PIETRANERA MatteoSEPAVIAKTM 350 4T10136
149G00993SCANDELLA AlessandroSDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 250 4T1046
149S05115BARTOLI AndreaJECROSTOLOHUSQVARNA 350 4T1010
149V01595BONTEMPI LucaJESEBINOKTM 350 4T1055
149T05555MAGRI FedericoCACOSTA VOLPINOBETA 125 2T1055
149T02504CORBELLINI SimoneJABERGAMO/SCUDERIA SERIATE MC BEKTM 125 2T1010
149W00320FERRARINI EmanueleJAPARMAKTM 125 2T10334
149Q00143COLORIO LucaZGAERNEVENT HM 50 2T1010
149V01992MITELLI LucaSCGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGHUSQVARNA 300 2T1055
149G09750PIROLA JonathanSAPARINIKTM 125 2T1010
163U03963CONCIATORI LucaSAPARMAYAMAHA 125 2T99
163S00503FERRO CristianZLAGO D`ISEOSHERCO 50 2T954
163Q00207GECCHELE FabioSELA MARCA TREVIGIANAHUSQVARNA 350 4T99
163L01181ZOCCOLA AlfonsoJCSALERNOBETA 300 2T99
167N02652PAVONE LucaJBSANREMOBETA 250 2T88
167S04848CALLEGHER AlbertoSBMANZANOKTM 250 2T835
167L01620BOSSI WalterSDPAVIA/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 4T88
167T02183CASSIOLI AlessioSACOSTA ETRUSCABETA 125 2T88
167N00639DEGIACOMI PaoloCAGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGHUSQVARNA 125 2T826
167G07626PIACENZA RiccardoSCVERSILIA CORSEKTM 300 2T88
167F00428ZAFFARONI SimoneSEINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 350 4T88
174V03488CONTE GregorioZA.M.C. 93VENT HM 50 2T77
174N00667CORINO TommasoSBBERGAMOKTM 250 2T77
174H01260DONELLI SilvioSCREGNANOHONDA 400 4T77
174T02194MANASSERO LucaJDCEVAHUSQVARNA 250 4T77
174G00196OLIANA FedericoSAMANZANOHUSABERG 125 2T77
174V00265SOMALVICO AndreaSCINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 300 2T7133
174F00116BONGIOVANNI RiccardoSBCEVAYAMAHA 250 2T77
174W02109GNALI FrancescoJCGARDONE V.T.KTM 300 2T77
174U03276GORI IacopoSBCALVARIBETA 250 2T77
174W01899MOSCHENI MattiaSABERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 125 2T77
174U01736SANTI LorenzoJACOSTA ETRUSCAHUSQVARNA 125 2T77
185P06272CASADEI SamueleCAVAL LURETTAHUSQVARNA 125 2T66
185R01176GRANDE MattiaJAVALLI OLTREPOYAMAHA 125 2T66
185T01598QUESTI JosephSCBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGHUSQVARNA 300 2T624
185U01372TRABUCCHI DavideJBBOBBIOHUSQVARNA 250 2T624
185V01839CECCONI RiccardoJBCOSTA VOLPINOKTM 250 2T633
185B00779LILLI TommasoSEPEGASOKTM 450 4T66
185R00483RIVOLTELLA MatteoSEBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 350 4T651
185R01364BAGLIONI ChristianSBADVENTURESHUSQVARNA 250 2T66
185M03534CAPUZZO MattiaCATRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIKTM 125 2T66
185G01733CESCON AndreaSDALBATROSSHERCO 250 4T66
195G07482COLLOVIGH Pietro EnricoSCTRIESTEBETA 300 2T55
195T00367SIGNORIS AndreaSEALASSIOHUSQVARNA 350 4T55
195S00014GHEZA AndreaCACOSTA VOLPINOBETA 125 2T55
195P03044MATTI DanieleCAPAVIAKTM 125 2T514
195G01335ANDREINI MattiaSBVALDISIEVEBETA 250 2T55
195V04116BEGO AndreaJDMANZANOKTM 250 4T55
195S04695GUERINI EliaJABERGAMO/SCUDERIA SERIATE MC BETM 125 2T55
195V02002FIORETTA MatteoJAVAL SAN MARTINOTM 125 2T55
195T02608MAURI MattiaJCVAL SAN MARTINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T55
195M03644SEGANTINI MatteoSECASTIGLION F.NO FABRIZIO MEONIHUSQVARNA 350 4T55
205U03832BUSCONE RiccardoSDVARZIHUSQVARNA 250 4T44
205R01243DELBUE FabioSBVARZIKTM 250 2T44
205I02324ROSSI EliaJCSEGNOBETA 300 2T44
205Q04335ALUTTO FilippoJBVITTORIO ALFIERISHERCO 250 2T44
205P04146BIGIARINI AlessioJDPEGASOKTM 250 4T44
205T01650BRESOLIN CristianJEPISTONI ROVENTIKTM 350 4T44
205T01105GOLDANIGA FrancescoCAA.M.C. 93KTM 125 2T44
205G05093LAZZARINI EdoardoSDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAKTM 250 4T44
205G10286MARENZI AndreaJCBERGAMO/SCUDERIA SERIATE MC BETM 300 2T44
205V04384REVERA NicolaJAGARDONE V.T.HUSQVARNA 125 2T44
205U02852RIGHINI EliaJCENDURO FRATTA OFFROADBETA 300 2T44
205T00890TANGANELLI LeonardoJACASTIGLION F.NO FABRIZIO MEONIKTM 125 2T44
217M00814FRANZI IvanSDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 250 4T33
217R03379GANDOLFO CesareCACALVARIKTM 125 2T33
217R04183GIRARDI DiegoSEIMPERIAHUSQVARNA 350 4T33
217W00394MONTORO MattiaJCENDURO SANREMOHUSQVARNA 300 2T33
217M01854BERRI GiorgioSEVALDISIEVEBETA 350 4T33
217I02822MEDICI MarcelloSEAMXKTM 450 4T312
217G07291MASPERO NiccoloSDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAYAMAHA 250 4T33
217P01431FANZIO FedericoSDVITTORIO ALFIERIYAMAHA 250 4T33
217W01901MARCONI AlessioJEBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 350 4T33
217R00565MARENZI SebastianoJDLAGO D`ISEOKTM 250 4T33
217M01317VALENTINI CristianCACIVEZZANOSHERCO 125 2T33
228T05083ASSANTE FedericoSCPAVIAHUSQVARNA 300 2T22
228G10207BUSSANDRI NicoloSDPONTE DELL`OLIOHUSQVARNA 250 4T22
228Q00810COMETTA LorenzoCACEVAYAMAHA 125 2T22
228R01265DI SALVO CERVI IacopoJCVALLE STAFFORAHUSQVARNA 300 2T22
228P02484MALASPINA MarcoJBVARZIYAMAHA 250 2T22
228S04385RONDINI LucaJDCOSTA VOLPINOKTM 250 4T22
228F00039PARINI MaicolSDCROSTOLOHUSQVARNA 250 4T22
228I04490BOCCACCI AndreaSDAMXYAMAHA 250 4T22
228U04641BUSETTI MattiaJCBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 300 2T22
228R00640ZANOTTI BrunoJDBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGYAMAHA 250 4T22
228V01290DI PIETRO LeonardoJDC.FALERI NOVIHUSQVARNA 250 4T22
228W01900GIANI EdoardoSBBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 250 2T22
228U04785GRAVAGHI RiccardoJAGRIGNA VALSASSINASHERCO 125 2T22
228P00123GRISENTI GiacomoCAGAERNETM 125 2T22
228V00932VISINONI OmarSEBERGAMO/SCUDERIA PRESOLANA MCKTM 350 4T22
228Q00857LUISON MatteoSERS 77KTM 350 4T22
228U01405SAVEGNAGO StefanoJBIL GRIFOHUSQVARNA 250 2T22
245R04439MENICHINI MarcoJDAMXKTM 250 4T11
245V01090PACCINO NicoloJBALASSIOKTM 250 2T11
245V01293SENSINI AndreaSCPAVIASHERCO 300 2T11
245V00520TISSONI AndreaSDSEGNOHONDA 250 4T11
245V01284TRABUCCO FedericoCACALVARIKTM 125 2T11
245S00576AGANETTO MatteoSCMOTO CLUB IL MONTE A.S.D.BETA 300 2T11
245V00620BARBENI SamuelJBBERGAMO/SCUDERIA PRESOLANA MCHUSQVARNA 250 2T11
245W00084BONETTI AndreaJAFLOKTM 125 2T11
245W01622BRESCIANINI SimoneJDGARDONE V.T.KAWASAKI 250 4T11
245W01574CADEI MichaelSBBERGAMO/SCUDERIA SERIATE MC BEHUSQVARNA 250 2T11
245T05495GIOVAGNINI IvanJBADVENTURESKTM 250 2T11
245C01538GROSSO FrancescoSDSALERNOHONDA 250 4T11
245S05114LOLLI NicoloCAAMXKTM 125 2T11
245I02011PAGNINI CosimoSBCOSTA ETRUSCABETA 250 2T11
245V03004PLESNICAR Sasa MarcoZCARSOHM 50 2T11
245V01309ROSANO NicoloJAENDURO SANREMOBETA 125 2T11

 

 

UNDER23

MOTOCLUB
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova
1 GAERNE 149 37 60 52
2 SEBINO 141 45 48 48
3 BERGAMO 125 50 34 41
4 PAVIA 124 44 41 39
5 COSTA VOLPINO 115 37 39 39
6 LAGO D’ISEO 113 35 39 39
7 REGNANO 96 38 21 37
8 MANZANO 95 26 30 39
9 GARDONE VAL TROMPIA 93 33 31 29
10 CROSTOLO 23 16 7

 

TEAM INDIPENDENTI
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova
1 DILIGENTI 148 55 52 41
2 KTM SISSI RACING 108 46 24 38

SENIOR

MOTOCLUB
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova
1 BERGAMO 164 57 55 52
2 TRIAL DAVID FORNAROLI 123 46 34 43
3 PAVIA 110 35 30 45
4 AMX 85 30 23 32
5 SEBINO 77 28 21 28
6 INTIMIANO NATALE NOSEDA 73 31 19 23
7 LA MARCA TREVIGIANA 60 33 27
8 GARDONE VAL TROMPIA 21 8 13

 

MOTOCLUB LADY
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova
1 GAERNE 28 28

 

TEAM INDIPENDENTI
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova
1 DILIGENTI 119 45 33 41
2 KTM SISSI RACING 117 37 42 38

 

 

Scarica PDF Classifiche a Punti Under23 2020 >>

Scarica PDF Classifiche a Punti Senior 2020 >>