Classifica MiniEnduro

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1V01850SURINI AndreaMEDCOSTA VOLPINOKTM 65 2T8020202020
1Q00016VERZEROLI ManuelMEZBERGAMOVENT HM 50 2T8020202020
3T05491ALVISI Nicolo`MECG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKTM 65 2T7717202020
4U00700BACCINELLI NicoloMECTRE LAGHI DUEKTM 65 2T7120171717
5R03518PASQUATO RiccardoMESGAERNEKTM 85 2T7020202010
5P04830BINI AlessioMEATEAM CEI MOTOBETA 125 2T7013172020
7T04028UTECH GennaroMEJGRAFFIGNANO 1989KTM 85 2T6915172017
8Q00144MEI DavideMEZGAERNEVALENTI 50 2T6817171717
9T01503GIULIANI MatteoMEJPRATOYAMAHA 85 2T6717201515
10V03028MOSCHETTI EvanMEDA.M.C. 93HUSQVARNA 65 2T6415171517
11S00014GHEZA AndreaMEACOSTA VOLPINOBETA 125 2T6311201715
12S05272MOSCA PierpaoloMEJSICILIAKTM 85 2T612041720
12U02330D`EUSTACHIO ChristianMESG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHUSQVARNA 85 2T6117171017
14W00307LOMBARDO LeoneMEDPEPE BEVAGNAKTM 65 2T6017151711
14Q00143COLORIO LucaMEZGAERNEVENT HM 50 2T6015151515
16S01221TORTORETO FedericoMEADGKTM 125 2T5820151310
16Q02974MURGUT TommasoMEAPINO MEDEOTHUSQVARNA 125 2T5815111517
16R00018CAGNONI SimoneMESG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKTM 85 2T5815131515
19U05142LORENZI MassimoMECG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOYAMAHA 65 2T5411131515
20S00411CORSI ValentinoMEZG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOBETA 50 2T5213131313
21P03588DI CRESCENZO MirkoMEADGKTM 125 2T5117131011
21T05235MANCINI ALUNNO CesareMECGAERNEHUSQVARNA 65 2T5115151110
23S02042MELCHIORRI GabrieleMESGRAFFIGNANO 1989HUSQVARNA 85 2T507101320
24V04462MASOLINI MarcoMEDPONTEDERAHUSQVARNA 65 2T481313715
25T00208MARGARITO Mauro RolandoMESINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAKTM 85 2T4499179
26V03453FERRARO Alessandro MattiMEDSICILIAHUSQVARNA 65 2T4310101310
27U00552GARZOTTO CristianMEJGAERNEKAWASAKI 85 2T41131567
27U05148MARIOLI CristianMECCOSTA VOLPINOYAMAHA 65 2T4110101011
29R02055PIVETTA FilippoMESMANZANOKTM 85 2T40138118
30S02929SAVI ManuelMEJOSTRATM 85 2T39413913
30V02357TALOCCI LorenzoMEZAMMOTORAVENT HM 50 2T391010910
32V04458BARGI LorenzoMEDPONTEDERAHUSQVARNA 65 2T38681113
32S03455BUSATTA CristianoMEJBERGAMOKTM 85 2T38691310
34U01728GIRALDI DuccioMECPONTEDERAHUSQVARNA 65 2T3791198
35R00578PECORARI SamueleMESPEPE BEVAGNAKTM 85 2T36511713
36S00835LEOPARDI Nicolo'MESCROSTOLOKTM 85 2T3581566
37U00129CABASS DavideMECCARSOYAMAHA 65 2T3481313
37V02249ROCCATO TommasoMEJTRE LAGHI DUEHUSQVARNA 85 2T34711115
39W02101SIMONE PietroMEDTRE LAGHI DUEKTM 65 2T317699
39V01695BERNI FedericoMEDOFFROAD XXLKTM 65 2T318968
39T00179VERGASSOLA JacopoMEJSARZANAHUSQVARNA 85 2T3191048
39V00059BONETTI NicoloMEZFLOVENT HM 50 2T319967
39V04244TOPPANO DavideMEDMANZANOKTM 65 2T3195107
39T00108LOMBARDO YuriMEJPEPE BEVAGNAKTM 85 2T3110786
45W00350RICCI RiccardoMEDCARSOLI ENDUROKTM 65 2T3011118
46T01731VENUTO Gabriele ElioMEJG. BRILLI PERIHUSQVARNA 85 2T2911279
46T04814PRETTO TommasoMECG. BRILLI PERIHUSQVARNA 65 2T297877
48T04186GROSSI GiacomoMECCROSTOLOKTM 65 2T284789
49Q00146TAGLIOLI LorenzoMEAG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKTM 125 2T278658
49P03589DI CRESCENZO LorisMEADGKTM 125 2T27101034
51T00215BERGER AlessioMESG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKTM 85 2T2511743
51R01666ZAMPATTI FrancescoMEZFLOVENT HM 50 2T25889
51P04182BORTOLAZZO JuriMEAGAERNEHUSQVARNA 125 2T25988
54S00204SCHIOCHET AntonioMEAGAERNEKTM 125 2T247413
55R03379GANDOLFO CesareMEACALVARIKTM 125 2T234379
55T00201MARCHI MatteoMEJINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 85 2T238852
57U04633CAGNONI MattiaMECG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOYAMAHA 65 2T22139
57R01414CABASS LucaMEZCARSOHUSQVARNA 125 2T221111
57V03488CONTE GregorioMEZA.M.C. 93VENT HM 50 2T221111
57Q02701DOGLIO GabrieleMEAVITTORIO ALFIERIBETA 125 2T222596
57W01172D`AMICO TommasoMEDCOSTA VOLPINOYAMAHA 65 2T225746
57Q04042CASAMENTI SebastianoMESPORCENTICO MXKTM 85 2T224684
63T00058MARTORANO PaoloMEJG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKTM 85 2T211011
63Q03872BASTIANI ThomasMEAMANZANOKTM 125 2T211767
63U00488PANCIROLI FedericoMECVAL LURETTAHUSQVARNA 65 2T216456
66Q01460PIERSIGILLI LucaMESOSTRAHUSQVARNA 85 2T20911
66R02940GUASTINI NikoMESSARZANAKTM 85 2T203557
66U04945BOLIS CristianMEZCOSTA VOLPINOBETA 50 2T20875
69Q04238BUSATTA GiancarloMEABERGAMOYAMAHA 125 2T17611
70T02221FEDERICIS StefanoMEZPINO MEDEOTVALENTI 50 2T1578
70W03458PASQUATO GiovanniMEDGAERNEKTM 65 2T154434
72W03834PANCIROLI AlessandroMEDVAL LURETTAHUSQVARNA 65 2T142255
72U04247MANCA Enis GiuseppeMECPONTE SAN GIOVANNIYAMAHA 65 2T145333
72U00432GRASSI GabrielMECBERGAMOYAMAHA 65 2T143542
72P06273CASADEI SimoneMEAVAL LURETTAHUSQVARNA 125 2T1459
76U03985MENI FilippoMECCOSTA VOLPINOKTM 65 2T12264
77V00710BECCARI SimoneMECGAERNEHUSQVARNA 65 2T1165
77S05463MOLINARO AndreaMESHARD TRACKS VARIANOKTM 85 2T11632
79V04067VETTA PieroMEZISONTINOFANTIC MOTOR 50 2T1046
79T02064RUBINELLI TommasoMEJTRE LAGHI DUEYAMAHA 85 2T102134
79S03847MANCINI DanieleMEJPONTE SAN GIOVANNIKTM 85 2T103313
79S01067D`AGATA Simone MicheleMESSICILIAHUSQVARNA 85 2T1010
79Q04813RUGGERI BernardoMEZMATELICAKTM 125 2T1010
84T00056GIORDANO GabrieleMESDOGLIANIYAMAHA 85 2T835
84V03533POETA FrancescoMEJRIGNANO - FLAMINIOKTM 85 2T862
86N02975BOCCONI AndreaMEAINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 125 2T725
87W01516PANTO SimoneMEDMOTOCLUB DELLO STRETTO MEKTM 65 2T633
87W00897RICCI AlessioMEJPONTE SAN GIOVANNIHUSQVARNA 85 2T615
87S03150SCANDURRA Gioele MatteoMESLA POTENZAHUSQVARNA 85 2T624
90T00531PITZOI DiegoMEJISOLA D`ELBAKTM 85 2T55
90Q00026SCARDINA PietroMEATEAM CEI MOTOYAMAHA 125 2T532
92W03219BERGAMIN Liam OscarMEDISONTINOKTM 65 2T413
92S03456GUERRA AlessandroMEABERGAMOSUZUKI VALENTI 125 2T413
92T01281BOANO SamuliMEADOGLIANIBETA 125 2T44
95W01735FLORIANI SimoneMEDCOSTA VOLPINOYAMAHA 65 2T312
96Q02047GALLO AlessioMEAG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKTM 125 2T22
96P00123GRISENTI GiacomoMEAGAERNETM 125 2T211
96U00511FERSINI MatteoMESS.A.C.E.KTM 85 2T22
96W03201FIORINI MartinoMECSEBINOKTM 65 2T22
96U00715SIMEONI TommasoMECGRAFFIGNANO 1989HUSQVARNA 65 2T22
96T01223TORNABONI NicolasMESPONTEDERAHUSQVARNA 85 2T22
102W02385CARINI MattiaMECWAFNAKTM 65 2T11
102S00983MARCONATO SunnyMESPINO MEDEOTKTM 85 2T11
102T00394VAGLINI FilippoMEJPONTEDERAHUSQVARNA 85 2T11
102U05004ANNIBALDI MattiaMECAMMOTORAKTM 65 2T11
102W03554D`ALOISIO Filippo TizianMEDLUPI DEL CIGNOKTM 65 2T11
102V00450FAGANEL GabrielMESCARSOHUSQVARNA 85 2T11
102U03513PANACCIO EnricoMECDGKTM 65 2T11
102R02458PERNECHELE Floriano EmpoMESGAERNEKTM 85 2T11
102U03681PIZZETTI RiccardoMECISOLA D`ELBAYAMAHA 65 2T11
102S01095TOMASI NicholasMESGAERNEKTM 85 2T11

 

TROFEO LADY 24MX
POS COGNOME NOME Anno MOTOCLUB MOTOCICLO TOTALE Roccamontepiano Roccamontepiano Gradisca d’Isonzo Gradisca d’Isonzo
1 PITTALUGA AURORA 05 FUORINGIRO SAVONA BETA 77 20 20 17 20
2 FAGANEL EMILY 06 CARSO YAMAHA 71 17 17 20 17
3 VOLPI ASIA 05 BERGAMO KTM 60 15 15 15 15
4 DELLAI BENEDETTA 06 CIVEZZANO HUSQVARNA 50 13 11 13 13
5 SONCIN ISABELLA 05 VARZI HUSQVARNA 38 9 9 10 10
6 GALLINA ROBERTA 09 GAERNE TM 34 8 8 9 9
7 MAGLIOLO ATHENA 09 FUORINGIRO SAVONA KTM 30 7 7 8 8
8 LA MANTIA KAROLA 06 TRITONE HUSQVARNA 24 11 13
9 POLATO CECILIA 07 WALLBY TEX KTM 22 11 11
10 SETTA ALESSIA RITA 06 LO SHERPA YAMAHA 20 10 10
11 DAL PEZZO ANIKA 10 ALBETTONE KTM 14 7 7
12 BALDUIT GIORGIA 10 CARSO KTM 12 6 6

 

 

MOTOCLUB
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova 4^ prova
1 MC GAERNE 198 52 52 52 42
2 G.S. FIAMME ORO 186 43 43 48 52
3 MC COSTA VOLPINO 184 41 50 47 46
4 MC TRE LAGHI 136 34 34 37 31
5 MC BERGAMO 135 32 34 37 32
6 MC GRAFFIGNANO 121 22 29 33 37
7 MC CROSTOLO 63 12 22 14 15
8 MC SICILIA 54 40 14
9 MC PINO MEDEOT 48 22 26
10 MC VAL LURETTA 31 4 6 10 11
11 MC ISONTINO 14 5 9
12 MC DOGLIANI 12 4 3 5