Classifica Assoluti d’Italia – Coppa FMI / Coppa Italia

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1C00529OLDRATI ThomasDG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHONDA 250 4T6313201515
2AXI1605HOLCOMBE SteveSTBETA 350 4T6217171117
3G06343VERONA AndreaDLA MARCA TREVIGIANATM 250 4T42811176
4G01161CAVALLO MatteoEG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOSHERCO 300 4T411015313
4AXI1901LARRIEU LoicSTTM 300 4T41159611
6AXI2001RUPRECHT Will PaulSTBETA 300 2T402020
60001143YSALVINI AlexETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIHONDA 450 4T40613138
80002085ZGUARNERI DavideCSEBINOTM 300 2T377101010
9W02154FREEMAN Brad ThomasSTSEBINOBETA 300 2T352078
10AXI1804WOOTTON JoeSTHUSQVARNA 450 4T339699
11AXI2014MAGAIN AntoineSTSHERCO 250 2T2811557
12W01777MCCANNEY Daniel JohnSTBBM RACINGHONDA 450 4T15384
13G02676SORECA DavideBVITTORIO ALFIERIBETA 250 2T13175
14L01315MORETTINI ManoloJUBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 250 4T9243
15F00003MARTINI Gian LucaCSEBINOBETA 300 2T8521
16G12432BATTIG AlessandroETRIESTEHONDA 450 4T642
17H01004PAVONI MatteoJULUMEZZANEBETA 300 2T44
18AXI2020GESLIN AnthonySTBETA 350 4T33
19AXI2006MACDONALD HamishSTSHERCO 300 4T22
20B00063PHILIPPAERTS DenyBSEBINOBETA 250 2T11
20G00055RECCHIA NicolaCSEBINOBETA 300 2T11
POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
10002085ZGUARNERI DavideCSEBINOTM 300 2T8020202020
2G01161CAVALLO MatteoEG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOSHERCO 300 4T7720201720
2C00529OLDRATI ThomasDG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHONDA 250 4T7720201720
2F00821MONTANARI TommasoASEBINOKTM 125 2T7720202017
5G02676SORECA DavideBVITTORIO ALFIERIBETA 250 2T7313202020
6I00111MANCUSO GiulianoASICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T7117171720
6AXI1605HOLCOMBE SteveSTBETA 350 4T7117201717
6B00063PHILIPPAERTS DenyBSEBINOBETA 250 2T7120171717
60001143YSALVINI AlexETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIHONDA 450 4T7117172017
6G06343VERONA AndreaDLA MARCA TREVIGIANATM 250 4T7117172017
11H01004PAVONI MatteoJULUMEZZANEBETA 300 2T6917201517
12G04035MACORITTO LorenzoJUMANZANOBETA 250 2T6415171715
13F00003MARTINI Gian LucaCSEBINOBETA 300 2T6117171017
14L01315MORETTINI ManoloJUBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 250 4T60202020
14G10183SPANU ClaudioYODORGALIHUSQVARNA 125 2T60202020
14F00199MORONI RudyCLAGO D'ISEOKTM 300 2T6013151715
14M03590BRUNENGO IgorAPAVIAFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T6015151515
18N01373FABRIS RiccardoYOMANZANO - TEAM FANTICFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T5913151120
19AXI1901LARRIEU LoicSTTM 300 4T5815171115
19M03187PASINETTI GabrieleYOCOSTA VOLPINO - BETA RACINGBETA 125 2T5815171313
210001488YMICHELUZ MaurizioBG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHUSQVARNA 250 2T5717151015
22G12432BATTIG AlessandroETRIESTEHONDA 450 4T5615131315
22F00060CONFORTI GuidoBA.M. ALTA VALDELSAHUSQVARNA 250 2T5615131513
22G00055RECCHIA NicolaCSEBINOBETA 300 2T5615131513
25G01471GRIGIS PatrickDSEBINOKTM 250 4T531515815
26N00070CRISTINO KevinYOMAJOR MOTORBETA 125 2T529111715
26G00054FACCHETTI EmanueleELAGO D'ISEOTM 300 4T529151513
28AXI1804WOOTTON JoeSTHUSQVARNA 450 4T5011111513
29M01918BERNINI LorenzoABERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 125 2T4910131313
29R00588ZILLI EnricoJUPAVIAHONDA 450 4T4910131313
31G06556CAPOFERRI AlbertoJUBERGAMO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 300 2T4813151010
32W02154FREEMAN Brad ThomasSTSEBINOBETA 300 2T46201313
330001264RGRAZIANI DuccioDLA MARCA TREVIGIANAYAMAHA 250 4T4410101311
33AXI2014MAGAIN AntoineSTSHERCO 250 2T4413101011
33G00052ARESI FedericoCBERGAMO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 300 2T4410111310
33G05285SPANDRE MirkoESEBINO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 350 4T4413101110
37L01586GRIGIS MatteoYOSEBINO/GM ENDURO RACING TEAM-GKTM 125 2T43111517
37C00521MARMI GiacomoALA GUARDIA A.S.D.KTM 125 2T4311101111
370001191YMONNI ManuelEG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHUSQVARNA 350 4T4311111011
40W01777MCCANNEY Daniel JohnSTBBM RACINGHONDA 450 4T421015710
40B01662MARCOTULLI LucaBTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIKTM 250 2T421081311
40L00575TRAINI JacopoJUOSTRABETA 250 2T429111111
43M01321GRIMANI FilippoBTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIBETA 250 2T411191110
43N01845DELBONO DanieleYOLAGO D'ISEO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 125 2T4110101011
45AXI2001RUPRECHT Will PaulSTBETA 300 2T402020
46I02387TRAPLETTI SimoneDBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZATM 250 4T39991110
47T00264POGNA MichaelCSEBINOSHERCO 300 2T38881111
47F00408MORI Niccolo'CTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIBETA 300 2T3811999
49M01743GOGGIA SonnyCSEBINOBETA 300 2T3591088
50I00051BRUSCHI Nicolo'EPAVIAHONDA 300 4T348899
51Q03175POLONI FedericoDBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHUSQVARNA 250 4T3378108
52T01239COLARUSSO FilippoYOGAERNEHUSQVARNA 125 2T3188510
52N01770PAOLUCCI Nicolo'YOPAVIAKTM 125 2T317699
54S00913CRISTINI SimoneYOLAGO D'ISEO/GM ENDURO RACING TKTM 125 2T301713
54W01781KYTONEN Roni MarkusSTBBM RACINGHONDA 250 4T306888
54R03010RINALDI EnricoJURS 77HUSQVARNA 450 4T306798
54M02201SPAGLICCIA AndreaYOSPOLETOTM 125 2T305988
58H00632BOSI MicheleDFAST TEAMHONDA 250 4T281513
58G02541MENCHELLI MatteoBVERSILIA CORSEBETA 250 2T288119
58L03666SERVALLI FrancescoJUSEBINOKTM 250 2T285689
58G02755VIGLINO GiorgioCPAVIABETA 300 2T287777
58L01587GRIGIS ThomasJUSEBINO/GM ENDURO RACING TEAM-GKTM 250 4T2881055
63P01055PASTORE LorenzoDAMXHUSQVARNA 250 4T261313
630001167WCODEGHINI PaoloDPAVIAKTM 250 4T265777
63W01840SNOW Alexander DavidSTSEBINOHONDA 250 4T267667
66N02156GIULIANI LorenzoYOLUPI DEL CIGNOBETA 125 2T254777
670001193TROTA RobertoACOSTA VOLPINOKTM 125 2T241311
67G02063ULISSI FedericoEPAVIAKTM 450 4T242688
69H01260DONELLI SilvioEREGNANOHONDA 400 4T226574
70G07482COLLOVIGH Pietro EnricoCTRIESTEBETA 300 2T216456
70W02037ETCHELLS Jed LiamSTSICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T218733
72R04155BAZZURRI LorenzoJUMATELICABETA 350 4T20119
73G02590MAGNANI FilippoDAMXKTM 250 4T19811
730001527ZBELOTTI AndreaELAGO D'ISEOKTM 450 4T195437
73H03409COSTA StefanoBROEROHUSQVARNA 250 2T19910
73G06321NICOLETTI DiegoETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIHUSQVARNA 350 4T19109
77AXI2006MACDONALD HamishSTSHERCO 300 4T1899
77H03921OCCHIPINTI MaurizioDDGKTM 250 4T1899
77E01189AGNELLI MaycolAPAVIAKTM 125 2T1899
77AXI2020GESLIN AnthonySTBETA 350 4T1899
81L01620BOSSI WalterDPAVIA/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 4T17116
81M02070BELLICOSO AdrianoBDGKTM 250 2T1789
81U01221GARLANDA TommasoYOVITTORIO ALFIERIBETA 125 2T172366
81AXI2019WILLEMS ErikSTHUSQVARNA 350 4T172546
85Q00207GECCHELE FabioDLA MARCA TREVIGIANAHUSQVARNA 350 4T1515
85G02405MARTINI SimoneCSANREMOBETA 300 2T152265
85T05503FILISETTI LucaJUBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGHUSQVARNA 250 4T1578
88H03874MUSSO MicheleEGRANOZZO CON MONTICELLOSHERCO 300 4T1477
88I02966STACCIOLI LorenzoJUSEBINOHUSQVARNA 250 4T14356
90P03494SILVI SilvestroJUPAVIABETA 300 2T1376
90000A1994FERRARI MatteoEVALLE STAFFORAHUSQVARNA 450 4T13265
90G11427CENCIONI MicheleCVALDISIEVEBETA 300 2T13364
90I04425OBERTO CarloYO100 TORRI ALBASHERCO 125 2T133244
90W02334SVARD Hugo Martti EmilSTSICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T135314
95M00399MARTINI AndreaJUSANREMOHUSQVARNA 300 2T12444
96P00277TENGATTINI FrancescoECOSTA VOLPINOKTM 450 4T1156
97AXI2023VANOEVELEN MatthewSTHUSQVARNA 350 4T1055
97Q03605ESPOSTO AlessandroCINTIMIANO N. NOSEDA/KTM SISSIKTM 300 2T1055
97N02280VEZZANI GiovanniYOPARMAYAMAHA 125 2T1064
100AXI1807HERMANNI HaljalaSTBETA 125 2T9441
101I03083GIUSTI FrancescoJUBBM RACINGHONDA 250 4T817
101G02783MARTINELLI MaurizioJUGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGKTM 300 2T8323
103R03001PAGANINI EdgardoYOPAVIAKTM 125 2T725
103T02677ROSSI AlessandroYOREGNANOKTM 125 2T7133
103R02629AZZALINI AlessandroCSEBINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T743
103AXI2012EDMONDSON HarrySTFANTIC MOTOR 125 2T7322
107N01619BESAGNO AlbertoEINTIMIANO N. NOSEDA/KTM SISSIHUSQVARNA 350 4T642
107S02571AGAZZI NicolaDBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHONDA 250 4T66
107G06344PELLIZZARO DavideJUGAERNEBETA 300 2T642
110M03644SEGANTINI MatteoECASTIGLION F.NO FABRIZIO MEONIHUSQVARNA 350 4T523
110R04252CIANI MirkoJUREGNANOKTM 250 2T532
110M03534CAPUZZO MattiaYOTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIKTM 125 2T55
113T05159GRANATI MatteoYOLAGO D'ISEOBETA 125 2T312
113H00235MALANCHINI RobertEBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 350 4T33
113R04216ROMEO JacopoJUMAJOR MOTORKTM 250 4T321
116AXI2005THERIC NeelsSTBETA 300 2T22
116V00326SCALIA StefanoESEBINOKTM 350 4T211
116U02257BORACCHI ClaudioCAMXKTM 300 2T211
116AXI2021WALKNER MichaelSTHUSQVARNA 250 4T211
120N02652PAVONE LucaJUSANREMOBETA 250 2T11
120P04638BREGOLI RamonJUGARDONE V.T./KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 4T11
120R01751GIOVANARDI GiovanniEAMXKTM 350 4T11
120R00516NATTA ChristianEVITTORIO ALFIERIKTM 350 4T11
120M01317VALENTINI CristianYOCIVEZZANOSHERCO 125 2T11
POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1T00264POGNA Michael2TSEBINOSHERCO 300 2T8020202020
2N01845DELBONO Daniele2TLAGO D'ISEO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 125 2T6817171717
3G01471GRIGIS Patrick4TSEBINOKTM 250 4T611720717
4P00277TENGATTINI Francesco4TCOSTA VOLPINOKTM 450 4T50282020
5T01239COLARUSSO Filippo2TGAERNEHUSQVARNA 125 2T441510613
6G02783MARTINELLI Maurizio2TGARDONE V.T./GM ENDURO RACINGKTM 300 2T43815911
60001264RGRAZIANI Duccio4TLA MARCA TREVIGIANAYAMAHA 250 4T43891313
8N01770PAOLUCCI Nicolo'2TPAVIAKTM 125 2T421161510
9M02201SPAGLICCIA Andrea2TSPOLETOTM 125 2T40711139
10N01619BESAGNO Alberto4TINTIMIANO N. NOSEDA/KTM SISSIHUSQVARNA 350 4T39951510
11T05503FILISETTI Luca4TBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGHUSQVARNA 250 4T372017
12G07482COLLOVIGH Pietro Enrico2TTRIESTEBETA 300 2T3394515
12M03644SEGANTINI Matteo4TCASTIGLION F.NO FABRIZIO MEONIHUSQVARNA 350 4T33741111
14H00632BOSI Michele4TFAST TEAMHONDA 250 4T321715
15R04252CIANI Mirko2TREGNANOKTM 250 2T3148118
16P01055PASTORE Lorenzo4TAMXHUSQVARNA 250 4T301515
17N02156GIULIANI Lorenzo2TLUPI DEL CIGNOBETA 125 2T2967106
18G06344PELLIZZARO Davide2TGAERNEBETA 300 2T261313
18R04216ROMEO Jacopo4TMAJOR MOTORKTM 250 4T261313
20Q03175POLONI Federico4TBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHUSQVARNA 250 4T2341108
21P04638BREGOLI Ramon4TGARDONE V.T./KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 4T221111
22H03921OCCHIPINTI Maurizio4TDGKTM 250 4T1899
23V00326SCALIA Stefano4TSEBINOKTM 350 4T17287
24G02405MARTINI Simone2TSANREMOBETA 300 2T16187
25G11427CENCIONI Michele2TVALDISIEVEBETA 300 2T15393
25G02590MAGNANI Filippo4TAMXKTM 250 4T15510
27N02280VEZZANI Giovanni2TPARMAYAMAHA 125 2T13103
28U02018CONIGLIARO Andrea4TFATHERS & SONSHONDA 250 4T1266
28U01221GARLANDA Tommaso2TVITTORIO ALFIERIBETA 125 2T12174
28S05115BARTOLI Andrea4TCROSTOLOHUSQVARNA 350 4T1266
310001167WCODEGHINI Paolo4TPAVIAKTM 250 4T1055
31L01620BOSSI Walter4TPAVIA/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 4T1010
31G02712LAZZARONI Nicola4TBBM RACINGHONDA 450 4T1037
34N02652PAVONE Luca2TSANREMOBETA 250 2T835
35I04425OBERTO Carlo2T100 TORRI ALBASHERCO 125 2T7241
35R02629AZZALINI Alessandro2TSEBINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T752
37M03534CAPUZZO Mattia2TTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIKTM 125 2T55
38G10993TAGLIANI Carlo4TPAVIAKTM 350 4T413
39R03001PAGANINI Edgardo2TPAVIAKTM 125 2T312
40T02677ROSSI Alessandro2TREGNANOKTM 125 2T22
POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1G07883TERRANOVA RaissaLUGAERNEBETA 125 2T8020202020
2Q00857LUISON MatteoSURS 77KTM 350 4T7720172020
3S05114LOLLI Nicolo'CUAMXKTM 125 2T7420172017
4L03894MANENTI MatteoSUAMXGAS GAS 300 2T6417131717
5T00638CERVETTO CristianJUSEBINOKTM 300 2T6217171315
6S02370ZATTA SilvioJUMANZANOKTM 250 4T6015151713
6N01667PITZOI DavideCUISOLA D'ELBASHERCO 125 2T6015151515
8W00228MANARIN AndreaJUFLOTM 250 2T57202017
9W03579PATELLI DiegoJULAGO D'ISEOKTM 350 4T55201520
10C00314FIACCADORI SimoneMUREGNANOKTM 300 2T5415151113
11T05555MAGRI FedericoCUCOSTA VOLPINO - BETA RACINGBETA 125 2T50172013
12S04385RONDINI LucaCUCOSTA VOLPINOKTM 250 4T4813111113
12S04638VAGNI RuggeroJUGIALLO 23 YOUNGKTM 125 2T4813131111
14N00463VOLPI AgostinoMUSEBINOHONDA 450 4T461313911
15I00413BORDOLI ErosMUSEBINOKTM 300 2T427101015
16F01889ROSSI DanieleMUVALTURANOKTM 450 4T402020
16T01598QUESTI JosephSUBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGHUSQVARNA 300 2T40551515
16L01632SAPORITI EliaJUPAVIASHERCO 250 4T401191010
190001179RCOLOMBO MirkoMUBRONCINOKTM 450 4T38871310
20P06146CAVALLETTI GabrieleCUSPOLETOTM 125 2T371720
20U00696MATTAROZZI Nicolo'MUPEGASOHUSQVARNA 300 2T371720
20U02886RUFFINI MathieuMUCROSTOLOHUSQVARNA 250 4T372017
20T01105GOLDANIGA FrancescoCUA.M.C. 93KTM 125 2T37910711
24G05089ROCCHI AndreaSUFAST TEAMBETA 300 2T351520
24V04460DI CARLO StefanoJUCARSOLI ENDUROTM 250 4T3571099
26Q01919D'ERRICO EdoardoJUBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 125 2T3410888
27R00872PUGLISI GiorgioMUENDUROIBLEOBETA 430 4T321517
28H00546PINI PietroSUREGNANOBETA 350 4T281315
28G01181COMETTA EmanueleSUCEVAHONDA 250 4T2871011
28Q00144MEI DavideCUGAERNEVALENTI 50 2T2810810
31R01364BAGLIONI ChristianSUADVENTURESHUSQVARNA 250 2T261313
32T03295PIETRI FilippoCUMOTO CLUB IL MONTE A.S.D./ADRYAMAHA 125 2T241113
33U03093BERGAMELLI MauroMUBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 250 4T23869
34L00814CARGIOLLI LeonardoSUA.M.C. GARFAGNANAHONDA 250 4T221111
34M00291VACCARI AlessandroMUTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIKTM 450 4T221111
36W01148FIDANZA LucaSUMP RACINGKTM 450 4T20119
36U02869DALLAROSTA LorenzoJUCROSTOLOKTM 250 2T20911
36G11127CECI TullioMUCARSOLI ENDUROBETAMOTOR 350 4T20938
36U00076DIMONDO NicolaCUFLOHUSQVARNA 125 2T203467
36U03963CONCIATORI LucaSUPARMAYAMAHA 125 2T201010
41T05083ASSANTE FedericoSUPAVIAHUSQVARNA 300 2T19910
41P03044MATTI DanieleCUPAVIAKTM 125 2T19109
41T02318GASPARRI TommasoJUSEBINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T198443
410001682WGAZZARI Claudio AntonioMUALTA VAL TREBBIAKTM 300 2T19109
45I02822MEDICI MarcelloSUAMXKTM 450 4T1899
460001552TMASTRANTONIO LucianoMUGRAFFIGNANO 1989KTM 450 4T1717
46S03170BUCCI EmanueleCULO SHERPABETA 125 2T1798
48U00681FACCHINETTI PaoloSUCOSTA VOLPINOKTM 450 4T1688
48N01025CAMPAGNOLO EliaSURS 77HONDA 250 4T1688
50T05278CASINI ROPA MattiaCUMOTO CLUB IL MONTE A.S.D.BETA 125 2T1578
50V01389COSTAMAGNA DiegoCUMAJOR MOTORKTM 125 2T1569
50U03259MAIANI GiacomoCUCROSTOLOKTM 250 4T1587
53P01763MELI AntonelloMUVITTORIO ALFIERIBETA 300 2T1477
53Q03987ROSSIN DavideSULAGO D'ISEOKTM 250 4T1477
53R01265DI SALVO CERVI IacopoJUVALLE STAFFORAHUSQVARNA 250 2T14266
56G04405ANTOCI MassimoMURAGNI FABRIANOBETA 250 2T1385
57V02442PODRINI DamianoJUVALTURANOBETA 250 2T1257
57W01047SAGGIO CarmeloSUCELESTINI MOTORSPORTKTM 350 4T1266
57T00829DI BERARDINO ErikJULO SHERPAKTM 250 4T1275
57V00377MORGANTI Giulio MariaJUPEGASOHUSQVARNA 125 2T1266
57Q02011ROSSI JacopoJUBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHUSQVARNA 250 2T1257
62V01358GOTTI GiorgioCUMOTORACE TREVIGLIOVENT HM 125 4T1156
62V02441ROSSI FedericoMUVALTURANOBETA 300 2T1156
62T02598AZZOLA RobertoMUBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 250 4T11344
62Q00143COLORIO LucaCUGAERNEVENT HM 50 2T1156
62L02622PHILIPPAERTS FrankMUVERSILIA CORSEBETAMOTOR 350 4T1165
67W02186BRACONI PaoloSULO SHERPAKTM 350 4T1055
67R00871BIANCHI LucaJUFLOTM 250 4T101234
67B00273VETTOVALLI MatteoMUFAST TEAMHONDA 500 4T1046
70T00671GASPARIN Luca MaurizioMUVITTORIO ALFIERIKTM 350 4T954
70U00693PIZZIRANI RoccoSUPEGASOBETA 350 4T936
70T01365SANTINI PietroSUA.M.C. GARFAGNANAHUSQVARNA 250 4T927
73M01511PASCALE SilvioSUTIGULLIO MOTOR CLUBBETA 350 4T844
74V02870COLLAVO OmarJUTEAM SPECIAHONDA 250 4T743
74V01387DOVETTA EdoardoCUMAJOR MOTORKTM 125 2T743
76N01168ZORLONI AlbertoMUSEBINOYAMAHA 250 4T6123
76P01869FERRARI AlexSUMOTORACINGBETA 250 2T66
76U00525TONELLO CarloSUTREVISOHONDA 250 4T642
79U02620ELMI GionatanJUPEGASOKTM 125 2T55
79I01591FACCI AlbertoMUNO FEARS TEAM ASDKTM 300 2T532
79N01843PEGORARO EliaCUGAERNEBETA 50 2T55
82V01839CECCONI RiccardoJUCOSTA VOLPINOKTM 250 2T431
82V03488CONTE GregorioCUA.M.C. 93VENT HM 50 2T422
82U04639SILVESTRI NicolaSUGIALLO 23 YOUNGKTM 250 4T44
85000A1200BONO MarcoMUFAST TEAMHONDA 250 4T321
85U03586BORBICONI MarcoSUTITANOTM 300 4T33
87Q00925BATTAGLIA CarloMUENDUROIBLEOHUSQVARNA 250 4T22
87G04179ANDREINI MarcoSUVERSILIA CORSEHUSQVARNA 250 4T211
89Q00560XAUSA AntonioMUGAERNEKTM 250 4T11
89R01414CABASS LucaCUCARSOVENT HM 50 2T11
89B00792DE POLO FrancescoMUNO FEARS TEAM ASDSHERCO 300 4T11

 

MOTOCLUB
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova 4^ prova 5^ prova 6^ prova 7^ prova 8^ prova
1 MC SEBINO 228 60 57 57 54
2 G.S. FIAMME ORO 211 57 55 44 55
3 MC LAGO D’ISEO 164 40 43 42 39
4 MC TRIAL DAVID FORNAROLI 155 38 35 44 38
TEAM INDIPENDENTI
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova 4^ prova 5^ prova 6^ prova 7^ prova 8^ prova
1 OSELLINI HUSQVARNA 184 52 48 45 39
2 DILIGENTI RACING 145 31 29 44 41
3 FANTIC JET RACING 126 31 32 28 35