Classifica MiniEnduro

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1P06356ELGARI AlbertoMESCROSTOLOKTM 85 2T7720172020
1U05142LORENZI MassimoMEDG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOYAMAHA 65 2T7720172020
1S02042MELCHIORRI GabrieleMEJGRAFFIGNANO 1989HUSQVARNA 85 2T7720172020
4Q00144MEI DavideMESGAERNEKTM 85 2T7117201717
5M03187PASINETTI GabrieleMEACOSTA VOLPINO/BETA JUNIOR TEAMBETA 125 2T7020131720
6U05148MARIOLI CristianMEDCOSTA VOLPINOYAMAHA 65 2T6915201717
7R02055PIVETTA FilippoMEJMANZANOKTM 85 2T6617151717
8N01845DELBONO DanieleMEAGAERNEYAMAHA 125 2T6517112017
8T04028UTECH GennaroMECSICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTKTM 65 2T6515152015
10S02929SAVI ManuelMECOSTRAKTM 65 2T632061720
10R02940GUASTINI NikoMEJSARZANAKTM 85 2T6315201513
12T00108LOMBARDO YuriMECPEPE BEVAGNAHUSQVARNA 65 2T6217171513
13S01221TORTORETO FedericoMESDGKTM 85 2T6015151515
14N01770PAOLUCCI Nicolo`MEASICILIAKTM 125 2T5815151315
15P04830BINI AlessioMEAA.M. ARETINAYAMAHA 125 2T549171513
16S05272MOSCA PierpaoloMEJSICILIAKTM 85 2T501391315
16V01165SCIPIONI KevinMEDSIMONCINI RACINGKTM 65 2T5013131311
18U03681PIZZETTI RiccardoMEDISOLA D`ELBAYAMAHA 65 2T4910151113
19T00058MARTORANO PaoloMECGAERNEKTM 65 2T469101017
20U01728GIRALDI DuccioMEDPELLICORSEHUSQVARNA 65 2T45171099
21T02064RUBINELLI TommasoMECTRE LAGHI DUEKTM 65 2T438131111
22Q02974MURGUT TommasoMEAPINO MEDEOTKTM 125 2T41720104
22P03589DI CRESCENZO LorisMEADGKTM 125 2T411110119
24S00411CORSI ValentinoMESG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHUSQVARNA 85 2T37111313
24Q00143COLORIO LucaMESGAERNEKTM 85 2T37413911
24U02330D`EUSTACHIO ChristianMEJDGKTM 85 2T37781111
24T00056GIORDANO GabrieleMEJDOGLIANIYAMAHA 85 2T37910810
28U00552GARZOTTO CristianMECGAERNEKAWASAKI 65 2T3511798
28Q00016VERZEROLI ManuelMESBERGAMOKTM 85 2T355101010
30Q00026SCARDINA PietroMESVALDISIEVEYAMAHA 85 2T34106117
30V00710BECCARI SimoneMEDEL CIODOHUSQVARNA 65 2T3498107
32P06272CASADEI SamueleMEAVAL LURETTAHUSQVARNA 125 2T3358911
33T00531PITZOI DiegoMECTORRE DELLA MELORIAKTM 65 2T3222010
33V00450FAGANEL GabrielMEJCARSOKTM 85 2T3210139
33U04247MANCA Enis GiuseppeMEDPONTE SAN GIOVANNIYAMAHA 65 2T32111110
33S03455BUSATTA CristianoMEJBERGAMOKTM 85 2T3281194
33Q01460PIERSIGILLI LucaMESOSTRAHUSQVARNA 85 2T329878
38Q03872BASTIANI ThomasMEAMANZANOKTM 125 2T3167810
39U04633CAGNONI MattiaMEDBERGAMOYAMAHA 65 2T301515
40P06378DEGIACOMI PietroMESGAERNEKTM 85 2T2913565
41T00179VERGASSOLA JacopoMECSARZANAHUSQVARNA 65 2T2751156
41V01695BERNI FedericoMEDOFFROAD XXLKTM 65 2T276786
43U00700BACCINELLI Nicolo`MECTRE LAGHI DUEHUSQVARNA 65 2T261313
43T05235MANCINI ALUNNO CesareMECGAERNEHUSQVARNA 65 2T263869
45Q01007PRATESI CosimoMESVALDISIEVEKTM 85 2T251186
45S05463MOLINARO AndreaMEJHARD TRACKS/BAD BOYS BUJA MC HKTM 85 2T256766
47T05491ALVISI Nicolo`MECG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKTM 65 2T241095
48R04399GHEZZI LucaMESG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKTM 85 2T238753
49S00014GHEZA AndreaMEACOSTA VOLPINO/BETA JUNIOR TEAMBETA 125 2T22139
49S03150SCANDURRA Gioele MatteoMEJSICILIAHUSQVARNA 85 2T225575
51U00511FERSINI MatteoMEJS.A.C.E.KTM 85 2T211110
51S03847MANCINI DanieleMECPONTE SAN GIOVANNIKTM 65 2T217284
53U00129CABASS DavideMECCARSOKTM 65 2T191477
54R00018CAGNONI SimoneMESBERGAMOKTM 85 2T18729
54N01667PITZOI DavideMEATORRE DELLA MELORIAKTM 125 2T18378
56V01850SURINI AndreaMEDCOSTA VOLPINOKTM 65 2T1789
57T01186CALABRIA FrancescoMEJTRITONEHUSQVARNA 85 2T163148
57T03648CIRIGNOTTA Angelo Mose`MECBOBBIOHUSQVARNA 65 2T164543
59S00416GIOACHIN AlessioMESG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKTM 85 2T151941
60R02286MARCHESIN PietroMEJGAERNEKTM 85 2T14437
60N02156GIULIANI LorenzoMEAMOTOCICLISTI AQUILANISHERCO 125 2T1486
62P00123GRISENTI GiacomoMEACIVEZZANOYAMAHA 125 2T1367
63Q04298SIDOTI Attilio GiuseppeMEASICILIAHUSQVARNA 125 2T1156
63P03588DI CRESCENZO MirkoMEADGKTM 125 2T11101
65Q00620ALCARAS EdoardoMESG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHUSQVARNA 85 2T1064
66T01731VENUTO Gabriele ElioMEJBRILLI PERIHUSQVARNA 85 2T9621
67U04411USLENGHI RiccardoMEDFAST TEAMKTM 65 2T88
67R04751PASINETTI MarcoMEJCOSTA VOLPINOYAMAHA 85 2T853
67Q02701DOGLIO GabrieleMESVITTORIO ALFIERIKTM 85 2T82132
70P04182BORTOLAZZO JuriMEAGAERNEHUSQVARNA 125 2T725
70U00510FERSINI LucaMESS.A.C.E.KTM 85 2T734
70S01095TOMASI NicholasMEJGAERNEKTM 85 2T7232
70V03453FERRARO Alessandro MattiMEDSICILIAHUSQVARNA 65 2T77
74N01715PETROLATI TrevisMEAOVER COMPETITION MXHUSQVARNA 125 2T633
74S02979ADAMO AlessioMECSICILIAYAMAHA 65 2T633
74T00201MARCHI MatteoMEJINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAKTM 85 2T624
74U01931SCIBILIA GioeleMECMOTOCLUB DELLO STRETTO MEKTM 65 2T66
78N01472ROSS FrancescoMEAROMANSTM 125 2T541
78P06146CAVALLETTI GabrieleMEASPOLETOTM 125 2T514
78Q00146TAGLIOLI LorenzoMEAG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKTM 125 2T55
81N02975BOCCONI AndreaMEAMX REVELHUSQVARNA 125 2T44
82Q04238BUSATTA GiancarloMEABERGAMOYAMAHA 125 2T321
82N02371MANZOTTI FrancescoMEAOSTRABETA 125 2T33
82Q03546ZUCCONI EliaMESVAL LURETTAHUSQVARNA 85 2T33
85R03379GANDOLFO CesareMEACALVARIKTM 125 2T22
85T04814PRETTO TommasoMECBRILLI PERIHUSQVARNA 65 2T22
85P06273CASADEI SimoneMEAVAL LURETTAHUSQVARNA 125 2T22
85T01503GIULIANI MatteoMEJPRATOYAMAHA 85 2T211
85R00956GROSSI NicolaMESCROSTOLOHUSQVARNA 85 2T22
85U00488PANCIROLI FedericoMECVAL LURETTAHUSQVARNA 65 2T22
91U00432GRASSI GabrielMECBERGAMOYAMAHA 65 2T11
91U00168FRANCHINI ManuelMECCROSTOLOHUSQVARNA 65 2T11
91T04186GROSSI GiacomoMECCROSTOLOKTM 65 2T11
91T00208MARGARITO Mauro RolandoMESMX REVELKTM 85 2T11
POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1Q04589PITTALUGA AuroraLADYCALVARIKTM 85 2T8020202020
2Q03414FAGANEL EmilyLADYCARSOKTM 85 2T6615171717
3M02502GIVONETTI ElisaLADYAZEGLIOKTM 125 2T6217151515
4U01260DELLAI BenedettaLADYCIVEZZANOHUSQVARNA 85 2T4410101113
5Q04772GIVONETTI ElenaLADYAZEGLIOKTM 85 2T39991011
6S01989TALUCCI Emanuela MariaLADYPARDI A.M. TEATINAKTM 85 2T261313
7R00781SONCIN IsabellaLADYVARZIHUSQVARNA 85 2T231310
8N01095TRAINI SaraLADYOSTRAKTM 125 2T221111
9V01271SETTA Alessia RitaLADYLO SHERPASUZUKI 85 2T1688
10V02379D`URBANO NoemiLADY2 TORRIKTM 65 2T77

 

MOTOCLUB
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova 4^ prova 5^ prova 6^ prova
1 GAERNE 179 43 38 47 51
2 COSTA VOLPINO 164 43 42 39 40
3 G.S. FIAMME ORO 141 39 28 38 36
4 SICILIA 130 33 29 33 35
5 BERGAMO 87 20 23 21 23
6 CROSTOLO 81 20 20 21 20
7 CARSO 51 11 17 7 16
8 VAL LURETTA 38 5 11 11 11
9 3 LAGHI DUE 34 21 13
10 SPOLETO JRP 5 1 4