Classifica MiniEnduro

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1U05142LORENZI MassimoMEDG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOYAMAHA 65 2T114201720201720
1P06356ELGARI AlbertoMESCROSTOLOKTM 85 2T114201720202017
1S02042MELCHIORRI GabrieleMEJGRAFFIGNANO 1989HUSQVARNA 85 2T114201720202017
4Q00144MEI DavideMESGAERNEKTM 85 2T108172017171720
5M03187PASINETTI GabrieleMEACOSTA VOLPINO/BETA JUNIOR TEAMBETA 125 2T107201317202017
6T04028UTECH GennaroMECSICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTKTM 65 2T105151520152020
7N01845DELBONO DanieleMEAGAERNEYAMAHA 125 2T102171120171720
8U05148MARIOLI CristianMEDCOSTA VOLPINOYAMAHA 65 2T99152017171317
9R02055PIVETTA FilippoMEJMANZANOKTM 85 2T96171517171515
10S02929SAVI ManuelMECOSTRAKTM 65 2T9520617201715
11R02940GUASTINI NikoMEJSARZANAKTM 85 2T94152015131120
12T00108LOMBARDO YuriMECPEPE BEVAGNAHUSQVARNA 65 2T85171715131310
13N01770PAOLUCCI Nicolo`MEASICILIAKTM 125 2T84151513151511
14P04830BINI AlessioMEAA.M. ARETINAYAMAHA 125 2T8291715131315
15S05272MOSCA PierpaoloMEJSICILIAKTM 85 2T8013913151713
15S01221TORTORETO FedericoMESDGKTM 85 2T8015151515911
17T00058MARTORANO PaoloMECGAERNEKTM 65 2T7891010171517
18V01165SCIPIONI KevinMEDSIMONCINI RACINGKTM 65 2T71131313111011
19U01728GIRALDI DuccioMEDPELLICORSEHUSQVARNA 65 2T701710991510
20U03681PIZZETTI RiccardoMEDISOLA D`ELBAYAMAHA 65 2T671015111399
21U04633CAGNONI MattiaMEDBERGAMOYAMAHA 65 2T6515152015
22Q00026SCARDINA PietroMESVALDISIEVEYAMAHA 85 2T641061171515
23Q02974MURGUT TommasoMEAPINO MEDEOTKTM 125 2T63720104913
24S00411CORSI ValentinoMESG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHUSQVARNA 85 2T601113131310
24U02330D`EUSTACHIO ChristianMEJDGKTM 85 2T607811111310
26T02064RUBINELLI TommasoMECTRE LAGHI DUEKTM 65 2T59813111188
27U00552GARZOTTO CristianMECGAERNEKAWASAKI 65 2T58117981013
28U04247MANCA Enis GiuseppeMEDPONTE SAN GIOVANNIYAMAHA 65 2T561111101113
28Q01460PIERSIGILLI LucaMESOSTRAHUSQVARNA 85 2T5698781113
30P03589DI CRESCENZO LorisMEADGKTM 125 2T54111011949
31Q00016VERZEROLI ManuelMESBERGAMOKTM 85 2T50510101078
31T00056GIORDANO GabrieleMEJDOGLIANIYAMAHA 85 2T5091081094
33V00710BECCARI SimoneMEDEL CIODOHUSQVARNA 65 2T499810787
34P06272CASADEI SamueleMEAVAL LURETTAHUSQVARNA 125 2T485891187
35T00531PITZOI DiegoMECTORRE DELLA MELORIAKTM 65 2T4722010411
35Q00143COLORIO LucaMESGAERNEKTM 85 2T4741391182
37V00450FAGANEL GabrielMEJCARSOKTM 85 2T4610139311
38S03455BUSATTA CristianoMEJBERGAMOKTM 85 2T4481194102
39T00179VERGASSOLA JacopoMECSARZANAHUSQVARNA 65 2T415115695
40U00700BACCINELLI Nicolo`MECTRE LAGHI DUEHUSQVARNA 65 2T401313113
40S00014GHEZA AndreaMEACOSTA VOLPINO/BETA JUNIOR TEAMBETA 125 2T40139108
40Q01007PRATESI CosimoMESVALDISIEVEKTM 85 2T40118669
43T05235MANCINI ALUNNO CesareMECGAERNEHUSQVARNA 65 2T39386976
44S03150SCANDURRA Gioele MatteoMEJSICILIAHUSQVARNA 85 2T38557588
45U00511FERSINI MatteoMEJS.A.C.E.KTM 85 2T37111079
46S03847MANCINI DanieleMECPONTE SAN GIOVANNIKTM 65 2T36728469
46Q03872BASTIANI ThomasMEAMANZANOKTM 125 2T36678105
48N01667PITZOI DavideMEATORRE DELLA MELORIAKTM 125 2T34378610
48R00018CAGNONI SimoneMESBERGAMOKTM 85 2T34729106
48S05463MOLINARO AndreaMEJHARD TRACKS/BAD BOYS BUJA MC HKTM 85 2T34676663
51P06378DEGIACOMI PietroMESGAERNEKTM 85 2T2913565
52R04399GHEZZI LucaMESG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKTM 85 2T2887535
53V01695BERNI FedericoMEDOFFROAD XXLKTM 65 2T276786
54U00129CABASS DavideMECCARSOKTM 65 2T2614777
55T05491ALVISI Nicolo`MECG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKTM 65 2T241095
56U04411USLENGHI RiccardoMEDFAST TEAMKTM 65 2T23878
56S00416GIOACHIN AlessioMESG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKTM 85 2T23194117
58P03588DI CRESCENZO MirkoMEADGKTM 125 2T2210111
59Q00620ALCARAS EdoardoMESG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHUSQVARNA 85 2T196445
59P04182BORTOLAZZO JuriMEAGAERNEHUSQVARNA 125 2T192575
61T01731VENUTO Gabriele ElioMEJBRILLI PERIHUSQVARNA 85 2T1862145
62P00123GRISENTI GiacomoMEACIVEZZANOYAMAHA 125 2T17674
62V01850SURINI AndreaMEDCOSTA VOLPINOKTM 65 2T1789
64T01186CALABRIA FrancescoMEJTRITONEHUSQVARNA 85 2T163148
64T03648CIRIGNOTTA Angelo Mose`MECBOBBIOHUSQVARNA 65 2T164543
66S01095TOMASI NicholasMEJGAERNEKTM 85 2T1423216
66Q02701DOGLIO GabrieleMESVITTORIO ALFIERIKTM 85 2T14213224
66N02156GIULIANI LorenzoMEAMOTOCICLISTI AQUILANISHERCO 125 2T1486
66R02286MARCHESIN PietroMEJGAERNEKTM 85 2T14437
70R04751PASINETTI MarcoMEJCOSTA VOLPINOYAMAHA 85 2T13535
71T01503GIULIANI MatteoMEJPRATOYAMAHA 85 2T111127
71S02979ADAMO AlessioMECSICILIAYAMAHA 65 2T11335
71Q04298SIDOTI Attilio GiuseppeMEASICILIAHUSQVARNA 125 2T1156
74R03379GANDOLFO CesareMEACALVARIKTM 125 2T9216
74N01715PETROLATI TrevisMEAOVER COMPETITION MXHUSQVARNA 125 2T9333
76T00201MARCHI MatteoMEJINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAKTM 85 2T7241
76V03453FERRARO Alessandro MattiMEDSICILIAHUSQVARNA 65 2T77
76U00510FERSINI LucaMESS.A.C.E.KTM 85 2T734
79V01415SAMMARTINO KarolMEDFORGASKAWASAKI 65 2T66
79U00168FRANCHINI ManuelMECCROSTOLOHUSQVARNA 65 2T6114
79Q04238BUSATTA GiancarloMEABERGAMOYAMAHA 125 2T6213
79R00956GROSSI NicolaMESCROSTOLOHUSQVARNA 85 2T6231
79U01931SCIBILIA GioeleMECMOTOCLUB DELLO STRETTO MEKTM 65 2T66
84P06146CAVALLETTI GabrieleMEASPOLETOTM 125 2T514
84N01472ROSS FrancescoMEAROMANSTM 125 2T541
84Q00146TAGLIOLI LorenzoMEAG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOKTM 125 2T55
87Q02047GALLO AlessioMEANEOTECKTM 125 2T422
87N02975BOCCONI AndreaMEAMX REVELHUSQVARNA 125 2T44
87T04186GROSSI GiacomoMECCROSTOLOKTM 65 2T413
87T04814PRETTO TommasoMECBRILLI PERIHUSQVARNA 65 2T422
91R03518PASQUATO RiccardoMESGAERNEKTM 85 2T33
91N02371MANZOTTI FrancescoMEAOSTRABETA 125 2T33
91Q03546ZUCCONI EliaMESVAL LURETTAHUSQVARNA 85 2T33
94U01223BOANO JeremyMECDOGLIANIYAMAHA 65 2T22
94U00432GRASSI GabrielMECBERGAMOYAMAHA 65 2T211
94P06273CASADEI SimoneMEAVAL LURETTAHUSQVARNA 125 2T22
94U00488PANCIROLI FedericoMECVAL LURETTAHUSQVARNA 65 2T22
98S03456GUERRA AlessandroMEABERGAMOKTM 125 2T11
98T00208MARGARITO Mauro RolandoMESMX REVELKTM 85 2T11
POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1Q04589PITTALUGA AuroraLADYCALVARIKTM 85 2T120202020202020
2Q03414FAGANEL EmilyLADYCARSOKTM 85 2T98151717171517
3M02502GIVONETTI ElisaLADYAZEGLIOKTM 125 2T94171515151715
4U01260DELLAI BenedettaLADYCIVEZZANOHUSQVARNA 85 2T621010111399
5Q04772GIVONETTI ElenaLADYAZEGLIOKTM 85 2T619910111111
6R00781SONCIN IsabellaLADYVARZIHUSQVARNA 85 2T4313101010
7S05091VOLPI AsiaLADYBERGAMOTM 85 2T261313
7S01989TALUCCI Emanuela MariaLADYPARDI A.M. TEATINAKTM 85 2T261313
9N01095TRAINI SaraLADYOSTRAKTM 125 2T221111
10V01271SETTA Alessia RitaLADYLO SHERPASUZUKI 85 2T1688
11V02379D`URBANO NoemiLADY2 TORRIKTM 65 2T77

 

MOTOCLUB
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova 4^ prova 5^ prova 6^ prova
1 GAERNE 285 43 38 47 51 49 57
2 COSTA VOLPINO 236 43 42 39 40 38 34
3 G.S. FIAMME ORO 213 39 28 38 36 35 37
4 SICILIA 202 33 29 33 35 40 32
5 BERGAMO 156 20 23 21 23 40 29
6 CROSTOLO 129 20 20 21 20 26 22
7 CARSO 72 11 17 7 16 3 18
8 VAL LURETTA 53 5 11 11 11 8 7
9 3 LAGHI DUE 34 21 13
10 SPOLETO JRP 5 1 4

 

 

Scarica PDF Classifiche a Punti MiniEnduro 2019 >>

Scarica PDF Classifiche a Punti Trofeo Lady 24mx 2019 >>