Classifica Assoluti d’Italia – Coppa FMI / Coppa Italia

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1AXI1703FREEMAN BradSTBETA 250 2T804615152020
2V02532HOLCOMBE Steven GeorgeSTCOSTA VOLPINOBETA 300 2T7417202017
3C00529OLDRATI ThomasDG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHONDA 250 4T7281110131713
40001143YSALVINI AlexETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIHONDA 450 4T7110131751115
5G01161CAVALLO MatteoDG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOSHERCO 250 4T691371341517
6AXI1407MCCANNEY DanielSTTM 300 2T591515920
7AXI1901LARRIEU LoicSTTM 300 4T50201713
7AXI1702CHARLIER ChristopheSTHONDA 450 4T501110111134
9G01293REDONDI GiacomoESEBINOHUSQVARNA 450 4T459953811
10G06343VERONA AndreaJULA MARCA TREVIGIANATM 250 4T36667107
100002085ZGUARNERI DavideDSEBINOHONDA 250 4T36584865
12AXI1802BARBOSA RuySTHUSQVARNA 350 4T3148910
13AXI1903HERRERA BenjaminSTBETA 390 4T2715768
14F00199MORONI RudyDLAGO D`ISEOKTM 250 4T21222951
15AXI1804WOOTTON JoeSTHUSQVARNA 350 4T19379
16F00003MARTINI GianlucaBSEBINOBETAMOTOR 250 2T131246
17AXI1808ESPINASSE TheoSTSHERCO 250 4T1073
17AXI1502MEO AntoineSTHONDA 450 4T1010
190001488YMICHELUZ MaurizioBG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHUSQVARNA 250 2T5122
200001191YMONNI ManuelCG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOBETA 300 2T413
21G02676SORECA DavideEVITTORIO ALFIERIHONDA 300 4T33
22H01004PAVONI MatteoYOLUMEZZANEBETA 125 2T11
POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1H01004PAVONI MatteoYOLUMEZZANEBETA 125 2T120202020202020
10001143YSALVINI AlexETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIHONDA 450 4T120202020202020
3G06343VERONA AndreaJULA MARCA TREVIGIANATM 250 4T117201720202020
4F00003MARTINI GianlucaBSEBINOBETAMOTOR 250 2T114171720202020
4F00821MONTANARI TommasoASEBINOKTM 125 2T114202020201717
6C00529OLDRATI ThomasDG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHONDA 250 4T111172017202017
6B00063PHILIPPAERTS DenyCSEBINOBETA 300 2T111202017201717
8G10183SPANU ClaudioADORGALIHUSQVARNA 125 2T108171717172020
9G01161CAVALLO MatteoDG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOSHERCO 250 4T105201520131720
100001488YMICHELUZ MaurizioBG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHUSQVARNA 250 2T104202017131717
11G01293REDONDI GiacomoESEBINOHUSQVARNA 450 4T102171717171717
120001191YMONNI ManuelCG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOBETA 300 2T941717202020
13AXI1703FREEMAN BradSTBETA 250 2T93101117152020
140002085ZGUARNERI DavideDSEBINOHONDA 250 4T92151715151515
14F00408MORI Niccolo`BTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIBETA 250 2T92151515171515
16B01662MARCOTULLI LucaCTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIGAS GAS 300 2T86151513171313
17L01315MORETTINI ManoloYOBERGAMOKTM 125 2T851717171717
18G00054FACCHETTI EmanueleJULAGO D`ISEOGAS GAS 300 2T8213111591717
18F00199MORONI RudyDLAGO D`ISEOKTM 250 4T82131313171313
20G05285SPANDRE MirkoJUSEBINO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 350 4T8181317171511
21R00588ZILLI EnricoJUPAVIAHUSQVARNA 350 4T7917207101015
22G02755VIGLINO GiorgioBPAVIABETA 250 2T78111313151313
23AXI1702CHARLIER ChristopheSTHONDA 450 4T76131315131111
24M03590BRUNENGO IgorYOGRANOZZO CON MONTICELLOBETA 125 2T751515171513
25V02532HOLCOMBE Steven GeorgeSTCOSTA VOLPINOBETA 300 2T7417202017
26G02676SORECA DavideEVITTORIO ALFIERIHONDA 300 4T731315151515
27I00051BRUSCHI Nicolo`EPAVIAHONDA 400 4T69131011111311
28S00913CRISTINI SimoneYOLAGO D`ISEOKTM 125 2T671171541515
28L00575TRAINI JacopoAOSTRABETA 125 2T671315131313
28I02387TRAPLETTI SimoneCBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAGAS GAS 300 2T67131110111111
31AXI1802BARBOSA RuySTHUSQVARNA 350 4T65591181517
31I00111MANCUSO GiulianoJUMOTOCLUB DELLO STRETTO MEBETA 250 2T6510910131310
33M03596SCARPELLI Niccolo`DPAVIAKTM 250 4T64111110111110
34AXI1407MCCANNEY DanielSTTM 300 2T6315151320
35G00055RECCHIA NicolaDMANZANOHONDA 250 4T62101011101011
36AXI1804WOOTTON JoeSTHUSQVARNA 350 4T6197891315
36AXI1903HERRERA BenjaminSTBETA 390 4T6181010101013
38G02063ULISSI FedericoEOSTRAKTM 350 4T601088101113
39I03083GIUSTI FrancescoYOPEGASOBETA 125 2T5891310989
40G06321NICOLETTI DiegoEGAERNEHUSQVARNA 350 4T5615151313
41000A1994FERRARI MatteoCVALLE STAFFORABETA 300 2T5598991010
42AXI1901LARRIEU LoicSTTM 300 4T54201717
42C00521MARMI GiacomoAMOTO CLUB LA GUARDIABETA 125 2T5413111515
44G12432BATTIG AlessandroCTRIESTEGAS GAS 300 2T531581515
44G00225MARINI ThomasJUSAN MARINOBETA 300 2T5357981113
44L01587GRIGIS ThomasYOSEBINOYAMAHA 125 2T53109138310
47N01373FABRIS RiccardoYOGAERNEKTM 125 2T52710131111
480001090TPEDERSOLI MatteoBSEBINOBETA 250 2T5191191111
49L03666SERVALLI FrancescoYOSEBINO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 125 2T4758111058
50G00052ARESI FedericoJUPAVIA/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 300 2T451181115
50M03644SEGANTINI MatteoECASTIGLION F.NO FABRIZIO MEONIHUSQVARNA 350 4T4575671010
52M01854BERRI GiorgioEVALDISIEVEKTM 350 4T43674899
53Q01679LUPATINI DiegoDRS 77HONDA 250 4T4289898
54AXI1904PELLEGRINI EnzoSTKTM 250 4T404476910
54N02652PAVONE LucaYOSANREMOBETA 125 2T40868666
56L00256BONAZZI GiovanniJULAGO D`ISEO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 4T39666669
57M03349MELCHIORRI DamianoCGRAFFIGNANO 1989BETA 300 2T36101313
58G04035MACORITTO LorenzoJUPAVIABETA 300 2T3571513
58M02830SCROCCA FabioBCARSOLI ENDUROKTM 250 2T35131111
58L01586GRIGIS MatteoYOSEBINOYAMAHA 125 2T35571013
61R03010RINALDI EnricoJURS 77HUSQVARNA 300 2T3491087
62F00060CONFORTI GuidoEA.M. ALTA VALDELSAHUSQVARNA 350 4T32111110
63I00999RAVIZZOLA LeonardoYODESIOYAMAHA 125 2T311399
63M01918BERNINI LorenzoYOBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGHUSQVARNA 125 2T3161177
65G06556CAPOFERRI AlbertoAPAVIA/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 125 2T301515
66N01619BESAGNO AlbertoDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAKTM 250 4T27999
66I02966STACCIOLI LorenzoJUSEBINOHUSQVARNA 250 4T2734587
66P04146BIGIARINI AlessioYOPEGASOBETA 125 2T27454545
660001527ZBELOTTI AndreaELAGO D`ISEOKTM 450 4T27999
70H00352GARDIOL JordiJUVITTORIO ALFIERIGAS GAS 300 2T261511
71P03494SILVI SilvestroJUCARSOLI ENDUROKTM 250 4T2534198
72H02114GIUBETTINI AndreaCCARSOLI ENDUROHUSQVARNA 300 2T211110
72V02966MULLER JeromeSTPAVIAHUSQVARNA 250 4T21678
74G00703BOEZI IvanBPARDI A.M. TEATINAKTM 250 2T201010
75AXI1808ESPINASSE TheoSTSHERCO 250 4T19118
75I01292CONIGLIO IvanESICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTHONDA 300 4T19865
77U01022GRASSI MarcoCT. BENELLI - S.ANGELO IN VADOTM 300 2T1899
77M02040WOLKOW MUTTI MassimoCLAGO D`ISEOKTM 300 2T18810
79M02201SPAGLICCIA AndreaYOSPOLETOTM 125 2T17611
79V02967MICHAUD KelienSTPAVIAKTM 350 4T1789
79H00546PINI PietroCAMXBETA 300 2T1789
82AXI1615POHJOLA EemilSTTM 300 4T1697
830001193TROTA RobertoACOSTA VOLPINOKTM 125 2T1515
83H03954DOLCE ManuelJUA.M. ARETINAKTM 250 4T15555
83M00399MARTINI AndreaJUSANREMOHUSQVARNA 300 2T1513434
86R04155BAZZURRI LorenzoJUMATELICABETA 350 4T1376
87AXI1906PASSET ThibautSTSHERCO 300 4T1266
88N00907FLAVIANI MicheleCBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 300 2T1111
88AXI1502MEO AntoineSTHONDA 450 4T1111
88I04425OBERTO CarloA100 TORRI ALBAKTM 125 2T1111
88G04548DI PACE GaetanoESICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTHONDA 300 4T11425
92C01377GUALDANI LucaAVALDISIEVEBETA 125 2T1010
92G02541MENCHELLI MatteoBVERSILIA CORSEBETA 250 2T1010
94G05996DE NICOLA JimmyJUPARDI A.M. TEATINAKTM 450 4T945
94G11412FERRARI MattiaETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIKTM 450 4T99
94M01743GOGGIA SonnyDSEBINOSUZUKI 250 4T99
97R04125BALDASSARRE Anthony JuniBLO SHERPAKTM 250 2T88
97U02018CONIGLIARO AndreaDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHONDA 250 4T88
97R01542PARATO DavideDTIGULLIO MOTOR CLUBHONDA 250 4T88
100G02783MARTINELLI MaurizioJUGARDONE V.T.GAS GAS 250 2T743
100R01148ANGELLA ChristianDPONTREMOLIHUSQVARNA 250 4T77
100AXI1905KNIGHT DavidSTHUSQVARNA 450 4T77
100G10403POZZI LemuelYOPAVIA/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 125 2T77
100F00115SORDO MatteoEGRANOZZO CON MONTICELLOHUSQVARNA 450 4T77
105Q01303CURA' MatteoETARO-TARO-TAROHUSQVARNA 501 4T66
106AXI1902PAKCIARZ SebastianSTHUSQVARNA 125 2T55
108R02629AZZALINI AlessandroJUSEBINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T33
108M02070BELLICOSO AdrianoJUPARDI A.M. TEATINAKTM 250 2T321
108G02405MARTINI SimoneESANREMOBETA 350 4T33
111G05982BOLOGNA MarcoJUSICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTHONDA 250 4T22
111T05503FILISETTI LucaJUBERGAMO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 2T22
111G00607OTERI GabrieleJUSICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTHONDA 300 4T22
114P02049VIZIO MarcoECEVASHERCO 300 4T11
POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1M03644SEGANTINI Matteo4TCASTIGLION F.NO FABRIZIO MEONIHUSQVARNA 350 4T108201717172017
2I03083GIUSTI Francesco2TPEGASOBETA 125 2T104202017131717
3M01854BERRI Giorgio4TVALDISIEVEKTM 350 4T100172015201513
4N01373FABRIS Riccardo2TGAERNEKTM 125 2T851015202020
5L03666SERVALLI Francesco2TSEBINO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 125 2T8281320151115
6Q01679LUPATINI Diego4TRS 77HONDA 250 4T731515131515
7N02652PAVONE Luca2TSANREMOBETA 125 2T6913101391311
8H03954DOLCE Manuel4TA.M. ARETINAKTM 250 4T57201720
9M01918BERNINI Lorenzo2TBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGHUSQVARNA 125 2T549171513
10P04146BIGIARINI Alessio2TPEGASOBETA 125 2T476877109
110001090TPEDERSOLI Matteo2TSEBINOBETA 250 2T3879688
12R02629AZZALINI Alessandro2TSEBINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T37151111
12G04548DI PACE Gaetano4TSICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTHONDA 300 4T37131113
14T05503FILISETTI Luca2TBERGAMO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 2T321715
15M02201SPAGLICCIA Andrea2TSPOLETOTM 125 2T26917
16G00607OTERI Gabriele4TSICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTHONDA 300 4T231310
17H00546PINI Pietro2TAMXBETA 300 2T221111
18U01022GRASSI Marco2TT. BENELLI - S.ANGELO IN VADOTM 300 2T19910
19M02040WOLKOW MUTTI Massimo2TLAGO D`ISEOKTM 300 2T18810
20U02018CONIGLIARO Andrea4TINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHONDA 250 4T1313
21R01542PARATO Davide4TTIGULLIO MOTOR CLUBHONDA 250 4T1111
23G10403POZZI Lemuel2TPAVIA/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 125 2T1010
23P02049VIZIO Marco4TCEVASHERCO 300 4T1010
25R01148ANGELLA Christian4TPONTREMOLIHUSQVARNA 250 4T99
250003190AFATTORI Remo4TLAGO D`ISEOHUSQVARNA 350 4T99
27C01377GUALDANI Luca2TVALDISIEVEBETA 125 2T88
28I04425OBERTO Carlo2T100 TORRI ALBAKTM 125 2T66
29R04125BALDASSARRE Anthony Juni2TLO SHERPAKTM 250 2T55
POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1I01478SONZOGNI MicheleMUSEBINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T114201717202020
2T00924PIEDIMONTE DenisCUALASSIOYAMAHA 125 2T106171720152017
3G06836GARNERO StefanoSUVITTORIO ALFIERIGAS GAS 300 2T972020172020
4R03001PAGANINI EdgardoCUPAVIAKTM 125 2T95151315201715
5M01317VALENTINI CristianCUCIVEZZANOSHERCO 125 2T93202017131013
6G02712LAZZARONI NicolaSUBBM RACINGHONDA 400 4T841515172017
7T05159GRANATI MatteoCUINOSSIDABILI TERNIBETA 125 2T7213151191311
8H01606BELLINI ClaudioSUSEBINOGAS GAS 250 2T701317861511
9N00463VOLPI AgostinoMUSEBINOHONDA 450 4T6717201515
9L00266FERRARI EdoardoMURS 77BETA 300 2T671511991013
11M00814FRANZI IvanSUINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 250 4T651510981013
12T01239COLARUSSO FilippoCUGAERNEBETA 125 2T6210171520
13L01632SAPORITI EliaCUPAVIASHERCO 125 2T619101381110
14G01181COMETTA EmanueleSUCEVAHONDA 250 4T50101137118
15P01763MELI AntonelloMUVITTORIO ALFIERIBETA 300 2T4913151110
16N01025CAMPAGNOLO EliaSURS 77HONDA 250 4T42191715
16R00871BIANCHI LucaJUGIALLO 23 YOUNGTM 300 2T422101515
18S02090SEVECEK JulianJUISOLA D`ELBAYAMAHA 125 2T4120201
19R01364BAGLIONI ChristianJUADVENTURESHUSQVARNA 250 2T402020
20R01400CASELLI AlessioJURAGNI FABRIANOBETA 300 2T3971517
21R00565MARENZI SebastianoJULAGO D`ISEOKTM 250 4T371720
22B00045FESANI AndreaMUFAST TEAMHONDA 300 4T321517
22V00004PAGANONI DavideJUSEBINOKTM 300 2T321517
22N01770PAOLUCCI Nicolo`CUSICILIAFANTIC MOTOR 50 2T328987
22R00483RIVOLTELLA MatteoSUPAVIAKTM 350 4T3297610
26I00413BORDOLI ErosMUSEBINOKTM 300 2T301317
26T01598QUESTI JosephSUCOSTA VOLPINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T301713
26N01168ZORLONI AlbertoMUSEBINOYAMAHA 250 4T3010758
29T04370TONINELLI MassimilianoMUPEGASOHONDA 250 4T291199
30000A1200BONO MarcoMUFAST TEAMHONDA 250 4T281315
30S01080MAGONI RobertSUBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 350 4T2851310
32U04682LANZA NicolaSUSEBINOBETA 300 2T2788245
33G08095SCARAFONI AndreaMUSEBINOHONDA 450 4T261313
33H01349TOSCO AlbertoMU100 TORRI ALBAKTM 300 2T261088
35L00814CARGIOLLI LeonardoSUA.M.C. GARFAGNANAHONDA 250 4T241113
36S04638VAGNI RuggeroJUGIALLO 23 YOUNGKTM 125 2T231013
37S02303COSSEDDU GiorgioCUMOTO CLUB LA GUARDIABETA 125 2T221111
37Q00560XAUSA AntonioMULA MARCA TREVIGIANAKTM 250 2T225611
39T00935CASARTELLI AlbertoSUGIALLO 23 YOUNGSHERCO 250 4T211191
39G12257CONSONNI DanieleMUBBM RACINGHONDA 300 4T21759
41T00246DOTTA AndreaMU100 TORRI ALBAHUSQVARNA 300 2T2020
41T02506MISTRETTA SimoneJUENDURO SANREMOHUSQVARNA 250 4T2020
41V01992MITELLI LucaSUGARDONE V.T.HUSQVARNA 250 2T2020
41G07883TERRANOVA RaissaLUPEGASOBETA 125 2T2020
41U01221GARLANDA TommasoCUVITTORIO ALFIERIBETA 125 2T201010
46I01551TRAINI AndreaMUCENTOTORRIKTM 350 4T19118
46T01850ANZUINI EmanueleSUINOSSIDABILI TERNIKTM 350 4T19766
48T00897BALLARDINI DiegoSUSEBINOKTM 250 4T184554
49U00286BIGNOLI DarioMUGRANOZZO CON MONTICELLOHUSQVARNA 250 4T1717
49S01228LANZA AntonioJULAGO D`ISEOYAMAHA 125 2T1717
49P01862SENESI NicoJUADVENTURESHONDA 250 4T1717
49L00977CUCCHI CristianMUTITANOSHERCO 300 4T17710
53F01700LUDI WalterSUENDURO SANREMOBETA 250 2T1679
53S02089MARTINO MicheleSUPEGASOYAMAHA 125 2T1697
55M02047BERTAGNI GregorioSUA.M.C. GARFAGNANABETA 300 2T1515
55S02547BELOMETTI MatteoSULAGO D`ISEOKTM 250 2T155433
55Q00925BATTAGLIA CarloMUENDUROIBLEOHUSQVARNA 250 4T1587
58V01059PORRO EdoardoSU100 TORRI ALBAKTM 250 2T1486
59Q01744GALETTI AndreaSUENDURO SANREMOBETA 250 2T1313
59P02648ROVERE MattiaJUMOTO CLUB LA GUARDIA/X MOTO RABETA 250 2T1313
61M01511PASCALE SilvioSUTIGULLIO MOTOR CLUBBETA 350 4T126312
62P01914GAVILLI DuccioSUVALDISIEVEHUSQVARNA 250 4T1111
62I01406GELLI AndreaMUVERSILIA CORSEHUSQVARNA 250 4T1111
62S03929PATACCHINI GabrieleJUGRAFFIGNANO 1989HUSQVARNA 250 4T1111
62S02417SARTINI EmanueleJUDELLA SUPERBAHUSQVARNA 300 2T1111
62N02280VEZZANI GiovanniCUPAVIAYAMAHA 125 2T1111
67V01180MARINO IgorSUENDURO SANREMOHUSQVARNA 250 2T1010
67T01822ROSANO FabioMUENDURO SANREMOHUSQVARNA 250 4T1010
69U00277GIACOMELLI LucaJUSEBINOKTM 125 2T99
69V03337IEMMI FedericoJUPAVIAHONDA 250 4T99
69P05358SCIABOLA NelloMURAGNI FABRIANOHUSQVARNA 250 4T99
69S05389TOSANA AlessandroCUTRE LAGHI DUEHUSQVARNA 125 2T99
730001469BDARIO AlessandroMUALTASERRABETAMOTOR 200 2T88
73G11513FRENO PietroJUVITTORIO ALFIERIYAMAHA 125 2T88
73T02318GASPARRI TommasoJUISOLA D`ELBAHUSQVARNA 250 4T88
73N02156GIULIANI LorenzoCUMOTOCICLISTI AQUILANIHONDA 50 2T88
73U00734INTROVIGNE RyanSUIMPERIAKTM 300 2T853
78R04183GIRARDI DiegoSUIMPERIAKTM 250 4T77
78U02659NUNEZ RodolfoMULIGURBIKEHUSQVARNA 250 4T77
78U02318SARTINI FrancescoCUDELLA SUPERBABETA 125 2T77
81U02636CAPITANO AlessioCUENDURO SANREMOKTM 125 2T66
81N00835DONDE` Marco GiacomoMUVALLI OLTREPOHONDA 250 4T66
810004486AMAURI Fabio GiuseppeMUFAST TEAMYAMAHA 250 4T66
81G09401RACHELLI MaurizioMUSEBINOSHERCO 300 4T642
81P01168ROSATI PaoloCUCIVEZZANOHUSQVARNA 125 2T66
81I02324ROSSI EliaJUSEGNOBETA 300 2T66
87P03044MATTI DanieleCUPAVIAFANTIC MOTOR 50 2T55
87S04696MAZZULLA RiccardoJUGENTLEMEN MOTO CLUBHUSQVARNA 300 2T55
89T02598AZZOLA RobertoMUBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 350 4T44
89T01572CALVINI TomasoJUENDURO SANREMOBETA 250 2T44
89P03503DI PIERRO FrancescoMUFAST TEAMHONDA 250 4T44
89M02547PRANDINI RiccardoSUSEBINOYAMAHA 125 2T44
89T00367SIGNORIS AndreaSUALASSIOHUSQVARNA 250 4T44
94P00279CUCINOTTA ValentinoMULAGO D`ISEOGAS GAS 250 2T33
94N00668GHILARDI EneaMUVALLI OLTREPOYAMAHA 250 4T33
94P04113SFONDRINI GiorgioJULAGO D`ISEOHUSQVARNA 450 4T33
97P00846GIARBA MatteoSUSEBINOKTM 350 4T22
97G02480GODINO FabrizioMUALASSIOKTM 300 2T22
97M03348MILLI FrancescoSUYANUSKTM 250 4T22
100R00112CORAZZA StefanoMUFAST TEAMHUSQVARNA 300 2T11
100N00104GUGLIOTTA GiampieroMUVALLI OLTREPOHUSQVARNA 300 2T11

 

MOTOCLUB
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova 4^ prova 5^ prova 6^ prova 7^ prova 8^ prova 9^ prova
1 MC SEBINO 330 54 54 57 57 54 54
2 MC TRIAL DAVID FORNAROLI 310 55 50 55 54 48 48
3 G.S. FIAMME ORO 309 54 57 54 33 57 54
4 MC LAGO D’ISEO 231 37 31 43 30 45 45
TEAM INDIPENDENTI
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova 4^ prova 5^ prova 6^ prova 7^ prova 8^ prova 9^ prova
1 DILIGENTI RACING 313 52 52 55 50 52 52
2 OSELLINI HUSQVARNA 300 54 57 47 43 47 52