Classifica Assoluti d’Italia – Coppa FMI / Coppa Italia

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1AXI1703FREEMAN BradSTBETA 250 2T1354615152020152020
2G01161CAVALLO MatteoDG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOSHERCO 250 4T1161371341517171713
3C00529OLDRATI ThomasDG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHONDA 250 4T104811101317132066
40001143YSALVINI AlexETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIHONDA 450 4T9010131751115109
5G06343VERONA AndreaJULA MARCA TREVIGIANATM 250 4T79667107131515
6V02532HOLCOMBE Steven GeorgeSTCOSTA VOLPINOBETA 300 2T7417202017
7G01293REDONDI GiacomoESEBINOHUSQVARNA 450 4T709953811817
8AXI1407MCCANNEY DanielSTTM 300 2T69151592010
9AXI1804WOOTTON JoeSTHUSQVARNA 350 4T54379111311
9AXI1802BARBOSA RuySTHUSQVARNA 350 4T54489104118
11AXI1901LARRIEU LoicSTTM 300 4T50201713
11AXI1702CHARLIER ChristopheSTHONDA 450 4T501110111134
13AXI1903HERRERA BenjaminSTBETA 390 4T4615768910
140002085ZGUARNERI DavideDSEBINOHONDA 250 4T435848657
15F00199MORONI RudyDLAGO D`ISEOKTM 250 4T36222951834
16F00003MARTINI GianlucaBSEBINOBETAMOTOR 250 2T1912466
170001488YMICHELUZ MaurizioBG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHUSQVARNA 250 2T1712293
18G00054FACCHETTI EmanueleJULAGO D`ISEOGAS GAS 300 2T15357
19AXI1808ESPINASSE TheoSTSHERCO 250 4T1073
19AXI1502MEO AntoineSTHONDA 450 4T1010
21B00063PHILIPPAERTS DenyCSEBINOBETA 300 2T77
22R00588ZILLI EnricoJUPAVIAHUSQVARNA 350 4T642
23G10183SPANU ClaudioADORGALIHUSQVARNA 125 2T55
23F00821MONTANARI TommasoASEBINOKTM 125 2T55
250001191YMONNI ManuelCG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOBETA 300 2T413
26G05285SPANDRE MirkoJUSEBINO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 350 4T321
26H01004PAVONI MatteoYOLUMEZZANEBETA 125 2T312
26G02676SORECA DavideEVITTORIO ALFIERIHONDA 300 4T33
29I00051BRUSCHI Nicolo`EPAVIAHONDA 400 4T11
29G06321NICOLETTI DiegoEGAERNEHUSQVARNA 350 4T11
POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1H01004PAVONI MatteoYOLUMEZZANEBETA 125 2T180202020202020202020
2G06343VERONA AndreaJULA MARCA TREVIGIANATM 250 4T177201720202020202020
3B00063PHILIPPAERTS DenyCSEBINOBETA 300 2T171202017201717202020
3F00821MONTANARI TommasoASEBINOKTM 125 2T171202020201717202017
5F00003MARTINI GianlucaBSEBINOBETAMOTOR 250 2T168171720202020172017
6C00529OLDRATI ThomasDG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHONDA 250 4T163172017202017201517
7G01161CAVALLO MatteoDG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOSHERCO 250 4T162201520131720172020
80001488YMICHELUZ MaurizioBG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOHUSQVARNA 250 2T161202017131717201720
90001143YSALVINI AlexETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIHONDA 450 4T1572020202020202017
10AXI1703FREEMAN BradSTBETA 250 2T153101117152020202020
11G10183SPANU ClaudioADORGALIHUSQVARNA 125 2T1451717171720201720
12G01293REDONDI GiacomoESEBINOHUSQVARNA 450 4T1391717171717171720
13F00408MORI Niccolo`BTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIBETA 250 2T137151515171515151515
14L01315MORETTINI ManoloYOBERGAMOKTM 125 2T1361717171717171717
15G00054FACCHETTI EmanueleJULAGO D`ISEOGAS GAS 300 2T13313111591717171717
160002085ZGUARNERI DavideDSEBINOHONDA 250 4T132151715151515101713
17B01662MARCOTULLI LucaCTRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIGAS GAS 300 2T129151513171313111517
180001191YMONNI ManuelCG.S.FIAMME ORO MILANOBETA 300 2T12817172020201717
19F00199MORONI RudyDLAGO D`ISEOKTM 250 4T125131313171313151315
20G05285SPANDRE MirkoJUSEBINO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 350 4T12281317171511151313
21R00588ZILLI EnricoJUPAVIAHUSQVARNA 350 4T11917207101015101515
22I00051BRUSCHI Nicolo`EPAVIAHONDA 400 4T116131011111311171515
23AXI1804WOOTTON JoeSTHUSQVARNA 350 4T11297891315171717
24S00913CRISTINI SimoneYOLAGO D`ISEOKTM 125 2T1101171541515151513
25M03590BRUNENGO IgorYOGRANOZZO CON MONTICELLOBETA 125 2T1061515171513111010
25AXI1802BARBOSA RuySTHUSQVARNA 350 4T106591181517131513
27G02755VIGLINO GiorgioBPAVIABETA 250 2T1041113131513131313
28L00575TRAINI JacopoAOSTRABETA 125 2T9913151313131517
29M03596SCARPELLI Niccolo`DPAVIAKTM 250 4T98111110111110131011
30I00111MANCUSO GiulianoJUMOTOCLUB DELLO STRETTO MEBETA 250 2T951091013131013107
31G00055RECCHIA NicolaDMANZANOHONDA 250 4T94101011101011111110
32N01373FABRIS RiccardoYOGAERNEKTM 125 2T93710131111131315
33AXI1903HERRERA BenjaminSTBETA 390 4T89810101010131315
34G02676SORECA DavideEVITTORIO ALFIERIHONDA 300 4T88131515151515
35G00225MARINI ThomasJUSAN MARINOBETA 300 2T8657981113111111
36C00521MARMI GiacomoAMOTO CLUB LA GUARDIABETA 125 2T84131115151515
360001090TPEDERSOLI MatteoBSEBINOBETA 250 2T8491191111111111
36000A1994FERRARI MatteoCVALLE STAFFORABETA 300 2T849899101081011
39I03083GIUSTI FrancescoYOPEGASOBETA 125 2T8291310989888
40AXI1407MCCANNEY DanielSTTM 300 2T781515132015
41G06321NICOLETTI DiegoEGAERNEHUSQVARNA 350 4T761515131320
41AXI1702CHARLIER ChristopheSTHONDA 450 4T76131315131111
43V02532HOLCOMBE Steven GeorgeSTCOSTA VOLPINOBETA 300 2T7417202017
44G02063ULISSI FedericoEOSTRAKTM 350 4T73108810111313
44L01587GRIGIS ThomasYOSEBINOYAMAHA 125 2T73109138310776
46G12432BATTIG AlessandroCTRIESTEGAS GAS 300 2T68158151515
47I02387TRAPLETTI SimoneCBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAGAS GAS 300 2T67131110111111
47L01586GRIGIS MatteoYOSEBINOYAMAHA 125 2T67571013101111
47M03644SEGANTINI MatteoECASTIGLION F.NO FABRIZIO MEONIHUSQVARNA 350 4T6775671010877
50L03666SERVALLI FrancescoYOSEBINO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 125 2T6558111058567
51M01854BERRI GiorgioEVALDISIEVEKTM 350 4T64674899786
520001527ZBELOTTI AndreaELAGO D`ISEOKTM 450 4T589999913
52M01918BERNINI LorenzoYOBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGHUSQVARNA 125 2T5861177999
54N02652PAVONE LucaYOSANREMOBETA 125 2T56868666655
55Q01679LUPATINI DiegoDRS 77HONDA 250 4T558989876
56AXI1901LARRIEU LoicSTTM 300 4T54201717
57R03010RINALDI EnricoJURS 77HUSQVARNA 300 2T519108798
58AXI1615POHJOLA EemilSTTM 300 4T4997111111
59G00052ARESI FedericoJUPAVIA/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 300 2T451181115
59I02966STACCIOLI LorenzoJUSEBINOHUSQVARNA 250 4T453458799
61L00256BONAZZI GiovanniJULAGO D`ISEO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 4T436666694
62AXI1904PELLEGRINI EnzoSTKTM 250 4T404476910
63M03349MELCHIORRI DamianoCGRAFFIGNANO 1989BETA 300 2T36101313
64G04035MACORITTO LorenzoJUPAVIABETA 300 2T3571513
64M02830SCROCCA FabioBCARSOLI ENDUROKTM 250 2T35131111
64I00999RAVIZZOLA LeonardoYODESIOYAMAHA 125 2T3513994
67M00399MARTINI AndreaJUSANREMOHUSQVARNA 300 2T3313434810
67V02967MICHAUD KelienSTPAVIAKTM 350 4T338988
69F00060CONFORTI GuidoEA.M. ALTA VALDELSAHUSQVARNA 350 4T32111110
69P03494SILVI SilvestroJUCARSOLI ENDUROKTM 250 4T32341987
71G06556CAPOFERRI AlbertoAPAVIA/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 125 2T301515
72N01619BESAGNO AlbertoDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAKTM 250 4T27999
72P04146BIGIARINI AlessioYOPEGASOBETA 125 2T27454545
74H00352GARDIOL JordiJUVITTORIO ALFIERIGAS GAS 300 2T261511
74U02257BORACCHI ClaudioCAMXKTM 300 2T267910
76L04059CANDIDO StefanoCMANZANOTM 300 2T241113
76Q00207GECCHELE FabioELA MARCA TREVIGIANAHUSQVARNA 350 4T241311
78H01260DONELLI SilvioEREGNANOHONDA 400 4T211110
78H02114GIUBETTINI AndreaCCARSOLI ENDUROHUSQVARNA 300 2T211110
78V02966MULLER JeromeSTPAVIAHUSQVARNA 250 4T21678
81AXI1907HERRERA CamiloSTBETA 125 2T201010
81G00703BOEZI IvanBPARDI A.M. TEATINAKTM 250 2T201010
83AXI1808ESPINASSE TheoSTSHERCO 250 4T19118
83R01751GIOVANARDI GiovanniEAMXKTM 350 4T19109
83I01292CONIGLIO IvanESICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTHONDA 300 4T19865
86G04853BRESOLIN MatteoDAMXKTM 250 4T1899
86V02965VAUDAN AlexandreSTPAVIAHUSQVARNA 250 4T1899
86U01022GRASSI MarcoCT. BENELLI - S.ANGELO IN VADOTM 300 2T1899
86M02040WOLKOW MUTTI MassimoCLAGO D`ISEOKTM 300 2T18810
90M02201SPAGLICCIA AndreaYOSPOLETOTM 125 2T17611
90S01428BETTINI MarcoCALTA VALLE RENOKTM 300 2T1789
90H00546PINI PietroCAMXBETA 300 2T1789
93C00470TAGLIAFERRI MicheleDSEBINOKTM 350 4T1688
940001193TROTA RobertoACOSTA VOLPINOKTM 125 2T1515
94H03954DOLCE ManuelJUA.M. ARETINAKTM 250 4T15555
96M01726FERRARI MariopaoloEPEGASOKTM 350 4T1468
97L01338CAILOTTO FrancescoBGAERNEHUSQVARNA 250 2T1313
97R04155BAZZURRI LorenzoJUMATELICABETA 350 4T1376
99AXI1906PASSET ThibautSTSHERCO 300 4T1266
100H01307BARATTO AlbertoEGAERNEHUSQVARNA 350 4T1111
100N00907FLAVIANI MicheleCBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 300 2T1111
100AXI1502MEO AntoineSTHONDA 450 4T1111
100I04425OBERTO CarloA100 TORRI ALBAKTM 125 2T1111
100S00902GELSOMINI CristianDALTA VALLE RENOKTM 250 4T1156
100G04548DI PACE GaetanoESICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTHONDA 300 4T11425
106T05503FILISETTI LucaJUBERGAMO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 2T1028
106F01212GABRIELLI MatteoCPINO MEDEOTHUSQVARNA 300 2T1010
106L01532GIACCHERO AndreaEAZEGLIOHUSQVARNA 350 4T1010
106C01377GUALDANI LucaAVALDISIEVEBETA 125 2T1010
106G02783MARTINELLI MaurizioJUGARDONE V.T.GAS GAS 250 2T10433
106G02541MENCHELLI MatteoBVERSILIA CORSEBETA 250 2T1010
112G00338DA CANAL RobertoDARSIE`HONDA 250 4T99
112G05996DE NICOLA JimmyJUPARDI A.M. TEATINAKTM 450 4T945
112G11412FERRARI MattiaETRIAL DAVID FORNAROLIKTM 450 4T99
112M01743GOGGIA SonnyDSEBINOSUZUKI 250 4T99
116R04125BALDASSARRE Anthony JuniBLO SHERPAKTM 250 2T88
116U02018CONIGLIARO AndreaDINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHONDA 250 4T88
116R01542PARATO DavideDTIGULLIO MOTOR CLUBHONDA 250 4T88
116C00158REBELLATO EricDGAERNEHUSQVARNA 250 4T88
120R01148ANGELLA ChristianDPONTREMOLIHUSQVARNA 250 4T77
120G05982BOLOGNA MarcoJUSICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTHONDA 250 4T725
120AXI1905KNIGHT DavidSTHUSQVARNA 450 4T77
120G10403POZZI LemuelYOPAVIA/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 125 2T77
120F00115SORDO MatteoEGRANOZZO CON MONTICELLOHUSQVARNA 450 4T77
125G07482COLLOVIGH Pietro EnricoJUTRIESTESHERCO 300 4T66
125Q01303CURA' MatteoETARO-TARO-TAROHUSQVARNA 501 4T66
125I01893DOTTORI SamueleCMOTORARIKTM 300 2T66
128AXI1902PAKCIARZ SebastianSTHUSQVARNA 125 2T55
1280002660EZOPPAS MatteoEALBATROSKTM 350 4T55
131G00607OTERI GabrieleJUSICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTHONDA 300 4T422
132R02629AZZALINI AlessandroJUSEBINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T33
132M02070BELLICOSO AdrianoJUPARDI A.M. TEATINAKTM 250 2T321
132G02405MARTINI SimoneESANREMOBETA 350 4T33
135P02049VIZIO MarcoECEVASHERCO 300 4T11
135S02370ZATTA SilvioJUARDOSAKTM 300 2T11
POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1M03644SEGANTINI Matteo4TCASTIGLION F.NO FABRIZIO MEONIHUSQVARNA 350 4T158201717172017201515
2N01373FABRIS Riccardo2TGAERNEKTM 125 2T1451015202020202020
2M01854BERRI Giorgio4TVALDISIEVEKTM 350 4T145172015201513171711
2I03083GIUSTI Francesco2TPEGASOBETA 125 2T145202017131717131513
5L03666SERVALLI Francesco2TSEBINO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 125 2T11481320151115101111
6M01918BERNINI Lorenzo2TBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGHUSQVARNA 125 2T1039171513151717
7Q01679LUPATINI Diego4TRS 77HONDA 250 4T9915151315151511
7N02652PAVONE Luca2TSANREMOBETA 125 2T991310139131111910
90001090TPEDERSOLI Matteo2TSEBINOBETA 250 2T6079688778
10H03954DOLCE Manuel4TA.M. ARETINAKTM 250 4T57201720
11T05503FILISETTI Luca2TBERGAMO/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 250 2T49171517
12P04146BIGIARINI Alessio2TPEGASOBETA 125 2T476877109
13R01751GIOVANARDI Giovanni4TAMXKTM 350 4T402020
14R02629AZZALINI Alessandro2TSEBINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T37151111
14G04548DI PACE Gaetano4TSICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTHONDA 300 4T37131113
16G00607OTERI Gabriele4TSICILIA RACING MOTORSPORTHONDA 300 4T36131013
17M01726FERRARI Mariopaolo4TPEGASOKTM 350 4T301317
18L04059CANDIDO Stefano2TMANZANOTM 300 2T281315
18U02257BORACCHI Claudio2TAMXKTM 300 2T289109
20M02201SPAGLICCIA Andrea2TSPOLETOTM 125 2T26917
21S00902GELSOMINI Cristian4TALTA VALLE RENOKTM 250 4T22913
21H00546PINI Pietro2TAMXBETA 300 2T221111
23U01022GRASSI Marco2TT. BENELLI - S.ANGELO IN VADOTM 300 2T19910
24M02040WOLKOW MUTTI Massimo2TLAGO D`ISEOKTM 300 2T18810
25S01428BETTINI Marco2TALTA VALLE RENOKTM 300 2T1587
26U02018CONIGLIARO Andrea4TINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHONDA 250 4T1313
27R01542PARATO Davide4TTIGULLIO MOTOR CLUBHONDA 250 4T1111
29G10403POZZI Lemuel2TPAVIA/KTM SISSI RACINGKTM 125 2T1010
29P02049VIZIO Marco4TCEVASHERCO 300 4T1010
290002660EZOPPAS Matteo4TALBATROSKTM 350 4T1010
32R01148ANGELLA Christian4TPONTREMOLIHUSQVARNA 250 4T99
320003190AFATTORI Remo4TLAGO D`ISEOHUSQVARNA 350 4T99
34I01893DOTTORI Samuele2TMOTORARIKTM 300 2T88
34C01377GUALDANI Luca2TVALDISIEVEBETA 125 2T88
36I04425OBERTO Carlo2T100 TORRI ALBAKTM 125 2T66
36S02370ZATTA Silvio2TARDOSAKTM 300 2T66
38R04125BALDASSARRE Anthony Juni2TLO SHERPAKTM 250 2T55
POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1I01478SONZOGNI MicheleMUSEBINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T166201717202020201517
2G06836GARNERO StefanoSUVITTORIO ALFIERIGAS GAS 300 2T1572020172020202020
3T00924PIEDIMONTE DenisCUALASSIOYAMAHA 125 2T14217172015201717910
4M01317VALENTINI CristianCUCIVEZZANOSHERCO 125 2T134202017131013201011
5R03001PAGANINI EdgardoCUPAVIAKTM 125 2T13115131520171515813
6G02712LAZZARONI NicolaSUBBM RACINGHONDA 400 4T1291515172017171513
7T01239COLARUSSO FilippoCUGAERNEBETA 125 2T10610171520101717
8M00814FRANZI IvanSUINTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHUSQVARNA 250 4T991510981013111310
9T05159GRANATI MatteoCUINOSSIDABILI TERNIBETA 125 2T98131511913111169
10L00266FERRARI EdoardoMURS 77BETA 300 2T9215119910131555
11N00463VOLPI AgostinoMUSEBINOHONDA 450 4T91172015151113
12R00565MARENZI SebastianoJULAGO D`ISEOKTM 250 4T841720171515
13L01632SAPORITI EliaCUPAVIASHERCO 125 2T829101381110948
14V00004PAGANONI DavideJUSEBINOKTM 300 2T7215172020
15H01606BELLINI ClaudioSUSEBINOGAS GAS 250 2T701317861511
16I00413BORDOLI ErosMUSEBINOKTM 300 2T67131717911
17G01181COMETTA EmanueleSUCEVAHONDA 250 4T65101137118465
18R00871BIANCHI LucaJUGIALLO 23 YOUNGTM 300 2T6421015151111
19U01221GARLANDA TommasoCUVITTORIO ALFIERIBETA 125 2T631010131515
20P01763MELI AntonelloMUVITTORIO ALFIERIBETA 300 2T611315111048
21G07883TERRANOVA RaissaLUPEGASOBETA 125 2T60202020
22N01025CAMPAGNOLO EliaSURS 77HONDA 250 4T59191715278
23N02280VEZZANI GiovanniCUPAVIAYAMAHA 125 2T51112020
24F01700LUDI WalterSUENDURO SANREMOBETA 250 2T49791599
24S01080MAGONI RobertSUBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 350 4T49513101056
26S02090SEVECEK JulianJUISOLA D`ELBAYAMAHA 125 2T4120201
27R01364BAGLIONI ChristianJUADVENTURESHUSQVARNA 250 2T402020
27Q00560XAUSA AntonioMULA MARCA TREVIGIANAKTM 250 2T405611576
29R01400CASELLI AlessioJURAGNI FABRIANOBETA 300 2T3971517
30U04682LANZA NicolaSUSEBINOBETA 300 2T388824592
31R03334LELLI DarioMUVALLE IDICEKTM 250 4T371720
32N01168ZORLONI AlbertoMUSEBINOYAMAHA 250 4T36107586
33I00791FERRI FrancescoSUIL MONTEKTM 450 4T341717
33Q03175POLONI FedericoJUBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHUSQVARNA 250 4T341717
33L00814CARGIOLLI LeonardoSUA.M.C. GARFAGNANAHONDA 250 4T34111310
36B00045FESANI AndreaMUFAST TEAMHONDA 300 4T321517
36N01770PAOLUCCI Nicolo`CUSICILIAFANTIC MOTOR 50 2T328987
36R00483RIVOLTELLA MatteoSUPAVIAKTM 350 4T3297610
39T02318GASPARRI TommasoJUISOLA D`ELBAHUSQVARNA 250 4T3181013
40T01598QUESTI JosephSUCOSTA VOLPINOHUSQVARNA 300 2T301713
41T04370TONINELLI MassimilianoMUPEGASOHONDA 250 4T291199
42U00696MATTAROZZI Nicolo`MUPEGASOHUSQVARNA 300 2T281315
42000A1200BONO MarcoMUFAST TEAMHONDA 250 4T281315
44Q02011ROSSI JacopoJUBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAGAS GAS 250 2T271188
45V00326SCALIA StefanoSUSEBINOKTM 350 4T261115
45G08095SCARAFONI AndreaMUSEBINOHONDA 450 4T261313
45H01349TOSCO AlbertoMU100 TORRI ALBAKTM 300 2T261088
48U03093BERGAMELLI MauroMUBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 250 4T241167
49S05578SEGALLA GiacomoJULA MARCA TREVIGIANAKTM 350 4T231310
49S04638VAGNI RuggeroJUGIALLO 23 YOUNGKTM 125 2T231013
51S02303COSSEDDU GiorgioCUMOTO CLUB LA GUARDIABETA 125 2T221111
52T02598AZZOLA RobertoMUBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAKTM 350 4T214134
52T00935CASARTELLI AlbertoSUGIALLO 23 YOUNGSHERCO 250 4T211191
52G12257CONSONNI DanieleMUBBM RACINGHONDA 300 4T21759
55V02131CIUTI SimoneMUMONTAGNA PISTOIESE EXTREMEBETA 300 2T2020
55T00246DOTTA AndreaMU100 TORRI ALBAHUSQVARNA 300 2T2020
55T02506MISTRETTA SimoneJUENDURO SANREMOHUSQVARNA 250 4T2020
55V01992MITELLI LucaSUGARDONE V.T.HUSQVARNA 250 2T2020
55T05065SIVILOTTI LorenzoJUTAGLIAMENTOKTM 250 2T2020
55U00797MONACO ErmannoMUVALLE IDICEHUSQVARNA 350 4T201010
55T00897BALLARDINI DiegoSUSEBINOKTM 250 4T2045542
62I02822MEDICI MarcelloSUAMXKTM 450 4T19811
62I01551TRAINI AndreaMUCENTOTORRIKTM 350 4T19118
62S02547BELOMETTI MatteoSULAGO D`ISEOKTM 250 2T19543313
62T01850ANZUINI EmanueleSUINOSSIDABILI TERNIKTM 350 4T19766
66T00293PILLI SergioCUAMXKTM 125 2T18117
66I04195INCERTI SimoneJUREGNANOKTM 250 4T1899
68U00286BIGNOLI DarioMUGRANOZZO CON MONTICELLOHUSQVARNA 250 4T1717
68S01228LANZA AntonioJULAGO D`ISEOYAMAHA 125 2T1717
68P01862SENESI NicoJUADVENTURESHONDA 250 4T1717
680001399YBACCI GabrieleMUCOSTA ETRUSCAHUSQVARNA 300 2T1789
68L00977CUCCHI CristianMUTITANOSHERCO 300 4T17710
73S02089MARTINO MicheleSUPEGASOYAMAHA 125 2T1697
74M02047BERTAGNI GregorioSUA.M.C. GARFAGNANABETA 300 2T1515
74G07374CABINI Carlo AugustoJUFAST TEAMHONDA 250 4T1515
74Q00925BATTAGLIA CarloMUENDUROIBLEOHUSQVARNA 250 4T1587
77V01059PORRO EdoardoSU100 TORRI ALBAKTM 250 2T1486
78U01096COLLAVO ClaudioJUTEAM SPECIAHONDA 250 4T1313
78Q01744GALETTI AndreaSUENDURO SANREMOBETA 250 2T1313
78F00212PAVAN MirkoSURAZZA PIAVEBETA 390 4T1313
78T02677ROSSI AlessandroCUREGNANOKTM 125 2T1313
78P02648ROVERE MattiaJUMOTO CLUB LA GUARDIA/X MOTO RABETA 250 2T1313
78M01511PASCALE SilvioSUTIGULLIO MOTOR CLUBBETA 350 4T1363121
84P01914GAVILLI DuccioSUVALDISIEVEHUSQVARNA 250 4T1111
84I01406GELLI AndreaMUVERSILIA CORSEHUSQVARNA 250 4T1111
84S03929PATACCHINI GabrieleJUGRAFFIGNANO 1989HUSQVARNA 250 4T1111
84S02417SARTINI EmanueleJUDELLA SUPERBAHUSQVARNA 300 2T1111
84M00945NASSETTI ClaudioSUAMXHUSQVARNA 125 2T1147
84T05555MAGRI FedericoCUCOSTA VOLPINOKTM 125 2T1156
84U00811DE MARZI CirilloMUTARO-TARO-TAROTM 300 2T11713
91R01265DI SALVO CERVI IacopoJUVALLE STAFFORAHUSQVARNA 250 2T1010
91V02416LAGO MassimoMUGAERNEHUSQVARNA 450 4T1010
91V01180MARINO IgorSUENDURO SANREMOHUSQVARNA 250 2T1010
91T01822ROSANO FabioMUENDURO SANREMOHUSQVARNA 250 4T1010
95Q01057CORRADO AndreaSUTRIESTETM 300 2T981
95U00277GIACOMELLI LucaJUSEBINOKTM 125 2T99
95V03337IEMMI FedericoJUPAVIAHONDA 250 4T99
95P05358SCIABOLA NelloMURAGNI FABRIANOHUSQVARNA 250 4T99
95S05389TOSANA AlessandroCUTRE LAGHI DUEHUSQVARNA 125 2T99
95H01296ZANCHETTA DiegoMURAZZA PIAVEYAMAHA 250 4T99
1010001469BDARIO AlessandroMUALTASERRABETAMOTOR 200 2T88
101N00639DEGIACOMI PaoloCUGAERNESUZUKI VALENTI 50 2T88
101G11513FRENO PietroJUVITTORIO ALFIERIYAMAHA 125 2T88
101N02156GIULIANI LorenzoCUMOTOCICLISTI AQUILANIHONDA 50 2T88
101U00734INTROVIGNE RyanSUIMPERIAKTM 300 2T853
101U00872ZAGO MarcoMUPISTONI ROVENTIKTM 350 4T88
107F00613GHIDINI PaoloSUGIALLO 23 YOUNGKTM 250 4T734
107T05278CASINI ROPA MattiaCUIL MONTEBETA 125 2T77
107R04183GIRARDI DiegoSUIMPERIAKTM 250 4T77
107U02659NUNEZ RodolfoMULIGURBIKEHUSQVARNA 250 4T77
107U02318SARTINI FrancescoCUDELLA SUPERBABETA 125 2T77
107U03320TAGLIAPIETRA FilippoSUSALERNOBETA 300 2T77
113V00867BERGO EnricoSULA MARCA TREVIGIANAKTM 350 4T66
113U02636CAPITANO AlessioCUENDURO SANREMOKTM 125 2T66
113N00835DONDE` Marco GiacomoMUVALLI OLTREPOHONDA 250 4T66
1130004486AMAURI Fabio GiuseppeMUFAST TEAMYAMAHA 250 4T66
113G09401RACHELLI MaurizioMUSEBINOSHERCO 300 4T642
113P01168ROSATI PaoloCUCIVEZZANOHUSQVARNA 125 2T66
113I02324ROSSI EliaJUSEGNOBETA 300 2T66
120S01078CONSOLINI RobertoMUSCUDERIA DOLOMITIFANTIC MOTOR 300 2T532
120U00256BALDUZZI IvanSUBERGAMO/SC. PONTE NOSSA MC BGKTM 125 2T55
120P03044MATTI DanieleCUPAVIAFANTIC MOTOR 50 2T55
120S04696MAZZULLA RiccardoJUGENTLEMEN MOTO CLUBHUSQVARNA 300 2T55
124T01572CALVINI TomasoJUENDURO SANREMOBETA 250 2T44
124V03849CURNIS DemisMUBERGAMO/SCUDERIA CASAZZAHUSQVARNA 300 2T44
124P03503DI PIERRO FrancescoMUFAST TEAMHONDA 250 4T44
124M02547PRANDINI RiccardoSUSEBINOYAMAHA 125 2T44
124T00367SIGNORIS AndreaSUALASSIOHUSQVARNA 250 4T44
129P00785BENINI StefanoSULA MARCA TREVIGIANASHERCO 250 2T33
129P00279CUCINOTTA ValentinoMULAGO D`ISEOGAS GAS 250 2T33
129N00668GHILARDI EneaMUVALLI OLTREPOYAMAHA 250 4T33
129Q01868RIZZOTTO AlanMULA MARCA TREVIGIANAKTM 250 2T33
129P04113SFONDRINI GiorgioJULAGO D`ISEOHUSQVARNA 450 4T33
134P00846GIARBA MatteoSUSEBINOKTM 350 4T22
134G02480GODINO FabrizioMUALASSIOKTM 300 2T22
134T01312MENOZZI ThomasMUALTA VALLE RENOKTM 250 4T22
134M03348MILLI FrancescoSUYANUSKTM 250 4T22
138R01572TRIVELLA CristianMUENDURO SANREMOBETA 250 2T11
138R00112CORAZZA StefanoMUFAST TEAMHUSQVARNA 300 2T11
138N00104GUGLIOTTA GiampieroMUVALLI OLTREPOHUSQVARNA 300 2T11

 

ASSOLUTI D’ITALIA
MOTOCLUB
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova 4^ prova 5^ prova 6^ prova 7^ prova 8^ prova 9^ prova
1 MC SEBINO 504 54 54 57 57 54 54 57 60 57
2 G.S. FIAMME ORO 452 54 57 54 33 57 54 57 49 37
3 MC TRIAL DAVID FORNAROLI 435 55 50 55 54 48 48 26 50 49
4 MC LAGO D’ISEO 368 37 31 43 30 45 45 47 45 45
5 MC GAERNE 44 44
TEAM INDIPENDENTI
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ prova 2^ prova 3^ prova 4^ prova 5^ prova 6^ prova 7^ prova 8^ prova 9^ prova
1 DILIGENTI RACING 451 52 52 55 50 52 52 52 54 32
2 OSELLINI HUSQVARNA 444 54 57 47 43 47 52 57 32 55