Classifica Major

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
10006561ACESARENI RobertoVM.C. SEBINOHusqvarna 300 2t1002020202020
10002731ZFELTRACCO MarcoX1M.C. PISTONI ROVENTIKTM 125 2t1002020202020
10001513ASIGNORELLI AngeloUVM.C. BERGAMOYamaha 250 4t1002020202020
40002465AUCCELLINI LucaX3M.C. RAGNI FABRIANOHusqvarna 300 2t972017202020
50001655GDALL'AVA DavideM3M.C. ALASSIOKTM 500 4t952015202020
5N02431MANCINELLI FedericoM2M.C. COSTA VOLPINOKTM 350 4t952020152020
70003451WMAGGI Angelo MariaX2M.C. ABBIATE GUAZZONEHonda CRF 450 4t921720202015
8N02427DAGATTI FlavioM1M.C. GUSTAVO BOFFAHonda CRF 250 4t911720201717
9S00296SCOVOLO FaustoTCM.C. LAGO D'ISEOKTM 250 2t882020201117
100001577AGANDOLFO LucaVM.C. CALVARIKTM 450 4T851717171717
110003116CPAOLI AlessioTCM.C. TORRE DELLA MELORIABeta 300 2t841715171520
120001964TMARCONATO RonniM3M.C. PINO MEDEOTKTM 500 4t831517171717
120001884NPEGURRI RenatoUVM.C. COSTA VOLPINOHusqvarna 250 2t831717151717
14P02193CHIAVINI LucioWM.C. RAGNI FABRIANOBeta 350 4t82171720208
15R00516NATTA ChristianM2M.C. VITTORIO ALFIERISherco 300 4t811515171717
160001414GMAZZOLENI CarmeloX2SC. F. NORELLI MC BGKTM 350 4t801315151720
170001553TBAZZURRI RobertoTCM.C. RAGNI FABRIANOBeta 350 4t791517151715
18F00365LENZI MaurizioM1M.C. RS 77Honda CR 125 2t7720172020
180001282TMULAS FrancoWM.C. VALDIBURE PISTOIESEHusqvarna 350 4t771320101717
200001224TCANTENNE RiccardoM3M.C. RAGNI FABRIANOHusqvarna 300 2t761320151315
21S01006SPREAFICO CristianX2M.C. VAL SAN MARTINOHonda CRF 450 4t751511171517
210001711RALBERTI GiorgioM1M.C. COSTA VOLPINOKTM 250 4t751517151513
23M01249BENETTI FabioWM.C. FAST TEAMKTM 250 4t74201515159
24S03381TRAMELLI AlessandroWM.C. TRIAL DAVID FORNAROHonda CRF 450 4t72913171320
250001232HBERTORELLO PaoloVM.C. VITTORIO ALFIERIKTM 350 4t711513151315
260001287MLOSS LucaX3M.C. CIVEZZANOKTM 300 2t70112017175
260001527ZBELOTTI AndreaTCM.C. LAGO D'ISEOKTM 300 2t701311132013
260001055MMARANGONI DavideX3SC. F. NORELLI MC BGKTM 300 2t701515101515
290002101GPOLITANO' LucaM2M.C. VITTORIO ALFIERISuzuki 450 4t6917172015
300001493FSIBELLI FrancescoX3M.C. ALASSIOKTM 300 2t681713151013
31G04405ANTOCI MassimoX1SC. F. NORELLI MC BGHUSQVARNA 250 4T67917151313
320001233RROLLI MauroM3M.C. LAGO D'ISEOKTM 300 2t651713111113
33P01424GUSMINI FabianoVSC. CASAZZA MC BGKTM 350 4t61915111511
33000A1994FERRARI MatteoM2M.C. VALLE STAFFORAKTM 250 2t611310101513
35E00600FARAVELLI FabioM3M.C. VALLI OLTREPO'Honda CRF 500 4t5791113159
36G02307BAZZURRI SergioUVM.C. RAGNI FABRIANOHonda CRF 450 4t5613131515
36G11127CECI TullioM1M.C. CAEREVETUSHUSQVARNA 250 4T5610151399
360001625BRAVAGLI RenzoX2M.C. VALDIBURE PISTOIESEBeta 430 4t56101313911
36L00097SILVESTRIN MirkoX3M.C. CIVEZZANOBeta 300 2t56910131311
40M01726FERRARI Mario PaoloX2M.C. MONTAGNA PISTOIESEKTM 350 4t5417111313
410003332CBRIOSCHI MarcoX1M.C. ABBIATE GUAZZONEHonda CRF 250 4t51171717
41S00286ZIGLIANI Maurizio AugustX1M.C. LAGO D'ISEOKTM 250 4t511513158
43H00800GAMBARINI OmarM1M.C. VAL SAN MARTINOHonda CRF 250 4t5081311108
440003190AFATTORI RemoUVSC. F. NORELLI MC BGHusqvarna 450 4t47151517
44R04430GOTI DiegoX1M.C. VALDIBURE PISTOIESEKTM 250 4t4771110811
44G00340SIRAGNA DiegoWM.C. GAERNEHonda CRF 250 4t47101111105
47000A1200BONO MarcoWM.C. FAST TEAMHonda CRF 250 4t461198810
48L00381RAMAZZOTTI DavidX3M.C. EMPOLI RACINGHusqvarna 300 2t43611917
48G11480VALBUSA RomeoVM.C. TRIAL SCALIGEROBeta 300 2t431011139
480001418RPAOLETTI MatteoM2M.C. PRATOSherco 250 2t43799711
510001049CCHIESA MassimoWM.C. FAST TEAMKTM 350 4t426101115
51L00033GROSSO Luca Nicola PaoloM2M.C. VARZIHonda CRF 450 4t428111310
530001022HZANRE' AlfredoUVM.C. FAST TEAMHusqvarna 250 2t40810913
54R01553CAGNONI PaoloM1M.C. BERGAMOYamaha 250 4t39111315
540002044GMAZZOCCHI DanieleWM.C. TRIAL DAVID FORNAROHusqvarna 250 2t39151311
540001192NOCCELLI Gian FrancoWM.C. MAJOR MOTORYamaha 250 4t3988797
57C01638ROSSI GiordanoX2M.C. NAVEKTM 350 4t38910811
570001179RCOLOMBO MirkoM2M.C. FAST TEAMKTM 200 2T38667910
570001380HGRAMMATICA MassimoX2M.C. COSTA VOLPINOKTM 250 2t3889687
600001414RTELLINI DanieleTCM.C. VALDISIEVEHusqvarna 250 2t37111313
600002837AVIVIANI TullioUVM.C. RS 77TM 250 4t37971110
60S00902GELSOMINI CristianX1M.C. ALTA VALLE RENOKTM 250 4t37659710
63P01160BRISIGOTTI MicheleX3M.C. OSTRATM 300 2t36511911
64R00076BARBIERI FabioM3M.C. VALLI OLTREPO'KTM 350 2t3588910
65G12210ROSSI MatteoX1M.C. ALASSIOHO 250 4T34541195
66G00524DELLA PIETRA WilliM2M.C. PINO MEDEOTKTM 350 4t3391113
66P01763MELI AntonelloM1M.C. ENDUROIBLEOHUSQVARNA 250 4T3348786
66G01419VOLPATO SilvioVM.C. ENDURO SANREMOBeta 300 2t33610665
690002205HPLEBANI ImerioUVSC. CASAZZA MC BGHonda CR 250 4t327988
70G11708LIBERINI GilbertoX1M.C. NAVEHonda CRF 250 4t31131107
70000A1621CARRARA Isaia RobertoWSC. CASAZZA MC BGHonda CR 250 4t3177566
72G10993TAGLIANI CarloM1M.C. PAVIAKTM 250 4t3091011
73R03376BANA ManuelM2M.C. LAGO D'ISEOYamaha 250 2t2910811
73Q00822BERTUZZI AlexM3M.C. VALLE STAFFORAKTM 300 2t2910910
75T00171MANTOVANI NicolaVM.C. SEBINOHusqvarna 450 4t284789
75G02659ORREA ClaudioUVM.C. VALDIBURE PISTOIESEKTM 350 4t2847584
77I00413BORDOLI ErosX3M.C. SEBINOKTM 300 2t2718810
780003368ASANINO MarioVM.C. DOGLIANIHonda CRF 250 4t2613211
790002338CONGARO StefanoUVSC. CASAZZA MC BGHonda CRF 250 4t256109
79L00266FERRARI EdoardoVM.C. RS 77Beta 300 2t2557454
810001206WCECCONI MaurizioUVSC. F. NORELLI MC BGYamaha 250 2t241113
810001322RLUVISETTO MarcoM1M.C. GAERNESuzuki 250 4t241311
810001842TMOSCONE GiancarloUVM.C. LO SHERPAHusqvarna 350 4t241311
810004603AOCCHIALINI AndreaX2M.C. ALTA VALLE RENOKTM 350 4t243579
81S01489MANGILI RobertoX2SC. CASAZZA MC BGHusqvarna 350 4t24798
81R00563CADEI DaniloM3M.C. LAGO D'ISEOKTM 300 2t248367
87G09013CONSOLINI MassimoVM.C. ALTA VALLE RENOKTM 350 4t2328346
87I00067GALLO AndreaM2M.C. VITTORIO ALFIERISherco 450 4t235486
870001466NPAGANI AndreaX3M.C. CHIETIKTM 500 4t23797
90Q01688LOMBARDI AndreaX3M.C. NAVEKTM 300 2t228257
91C00150MONTAGNINI LucaX1M.C. GIALLO 23 YOUNGKL Kawasaki 250 4t21310422
910001682WGAZZARI Claudio AntonioX3M.C. ALTA VAL TREBBIAKTM 300 2t21867
930001543RBOTTURI AlessandroX2M.C. LUMEZZANEYamaha 450 4t2020
930001832HCARINI MarcelloX1M.C. COSTA VOLPINOYamaha 125 2t20119
93H02490MASTROPIETRO UbaldoVM.C. CAEREVETUSKTM 250 4t201010
93H02257MAFFEIS MarcoVM.C. BERGAMOHusqvarna 350 4t20398
93H01349TOSCO AlbertoM3M.C. DOGLIANIKTM 300 2t20758
93L00181FATA GiovanniM1M.C. ALASSIOHonda CRF 250 4t20596
990001726ASALA AlanX1SC. CASAZZA MC BGYamaha 250 4t19136
99Q01080CECCHINI LorenzoX3M.C. FUORINGIRO SAVONAHusqvarna 300 2t19568
99E00592MARASSI RobertoUVM.C. TRIESTESuzuki 250 4t19496
102R02715VANARA MauroWM.C. VITTORIO ALFIERIKTM 350 4t183474
102L04308LAGORIO MarcoVM.C. SANREMOHusqvarna 300 2t18810
1040001388TGUASTINI MatteoX1M.C. SARZANAKTM 250 4t1717
104P05358SCIABOLA NelloX1M.C. SPOLETOHonda CRF 250 4t17611
106G00217PEGORIN LorenzoX3M.C. TRIAL DAVID FORNAROKTM 300 2t16736
106G02358SIMONETTI RenzoX2M.C. DELLA SUPERBAHusqvarna 350 4t16610
108R01148ANGELLA ChristianX1M.C. PONTREMOLIHUSQVARNA 250 4T1515
108B00085GIANNI AndreaX1M.C. GUSTAVO BOFFAHonda CRF 250 4t1515
108R01286ODOLINI AlbertoVM.C. RS 77Honda CRF 250 4t15177
108G09573CERVIGNI ClaudioUVM.C. OSTRAHusqvarna 350 4t1587
112P01107BERNARDONI MassimoX1M.C. ALTA VALLE RENOYamaha 250 4t14239
112Q00925BATTAGLIA CarloM1M.C. I.F.A. TRINACRIA OFHM 250 4T14104
1140001192WGIRALDI GiacomoVM.C. EMPOLI RACINGHusqvarna 350 4t1313
114S00498RICCI IlarioWM.C. COLLINA MOTORIKTM 250 4t1313
114000A1003CONSALES TommasoM2M.C. PIEDIMONTEKTM 250 2t1313
114C00362GIANNETTONI RiccardoX3M.C. COSTA ETRUSCABeta 300 2t1313
114T02598AZZOLA RobertoX2M.C. BERGAMOKTM 350 4t13535
114P02006ROSSI AlessioM1M.C. LAGO D'ISEOKTM 125 2t1385
114G04110RAGNI AndreaWM.C. OSTRAKTM 350 4t136322
1140001249TARTUSO ValentinoWM.C. DOGLIANIHonda CRF 250 4t13553
114B00692STEFANELLO DavideM3M.C. PRADEGAIKTM 300 2t1367
1230001142FPASTORUTTI GabrieleX2M.C. TRIESTEKTM 250 2t12264
123M00976DE VITALIS GiorgioX1M.C. GARDONE V.T.Honda CRF 250 4t1248
125M00675RASTRELLI AndreaUVM.C. U.S. LEON ITALIA 19KTM 450 4T1111
125N02407BERGAMASCHI MassimoUVM.C. VALLE STAFFORAKTM 250 2t1111
1250001206RDE ROCCHI MarcoX2M.C. ARSIE'Honda CRF 450 4t1111
125E00825INCAINI DamianoM2M.C. CAEREVETUSKTM 350 4t1111
125R03096MARTOCCIA GiuseppeM1M.C. BASILICATA2RUOTEHonda CRF 250 4t1111
1250001552TMASTRANTONIO LucianoVM.C. BI E TIKTM 300 2t1111
125C00376VIGNOLA FaustoM3M.C. FAST TEAMHusqvarna 300 2t1111
125R00782POMETTI OmarM1M.C. VALLE STAFFORAKTM 350 4t11452
125T00671GASPARIN Luca MaurizioX1M.C. VITTORIO ALFIERIHUSQVARNA 250 4T1174
134I03630ANTONELLA MarcoM1M.C. ANDREA MARCHETTIKL Kawasaki 250 4t1010
134T00705NUCCI CorradoX2M.C. TRIAL DAVID FORNAROHusqvarna 450 4t1010
134C00122BERARDI FrancescoUVM.C. ALASSIOKL Kawasaki 250 4t1010
1340001220TBOFFA GiovanniUVM.C. VITTORIO ALFIERIHusqvarna 350 4t10262
134P00279CUCINOTTA ValentinoM2M.C. LAGO D'ISEOKTM 250 2t1064
134H01377GILARDI CarloX3M.C. FAST TEAMHusqvarna 300 2t10532
1340001090TPEDERSOLI MatteoM2M.C. SEBINOHonda CRF 450 4t1055
134Q04116PICCININI GiulianoUVSC. CASAZZA MC BGHonda CRF 250 4t1010
134G05188PISCITIELLO DonatoM3M.C. 100%KTM 300 2t1010
1340001229RRAVETTA MassimoX3M.C. DOGLIANIBeta 300 2t1010
134T01822ROSANO FabioX1M.C. ENDURO SANREMOHUSQVARNA 250 4T1010
134I01478SONZOGNI MicheleM3M.C. BBM RACINGHusqvarna 300 2t1010
134L00849ZORZI AndreaX1M.C. RS 77KTM 250 4t10325
147S02719BALZARINI GiuseppeM2M.C. SEBINOKTM 350 4t99
147S01428BETTINI MarcoX3M.C. COLLINA MOTORIKTM 300 2t99
147G04118CARDINALI DanieleM2M.C. OSTRABeta 350 4t927
147L03281ADAMUCCIO MarioVM.C. S.A.C.E.Sherco 300 4t99
147R01769ANNICCHIARICO NicolaM3M.C. LEAQUILE DI PIETRAMKTM 300 2t99
147C00036GUGLIELMETTI MauroWM.C. TRIAL DAVID FORNAROHusqvarna 350 4t99
147N00359PIAZZESI AndreaM3M.C. VALDISIEVEBeta 300 2t918
147S03019SOLDO SalvatoreM1M.C. BASILICATA2RUOTEKTM 250 4t99
147G02843VARALLI MatteoM3M.C. GRANOZZO CON MONTICKTM 300 2t936
156L00778CALLIGARO FilippoM2M.C. VARIANOKTM 350 4t88
156Q04081CARPISASSI PieroUVM.C. GUALDO TADINOBeta 350 4t817
156I04303SFORTUNATI RobertoX1M.C. CROSTOLOHonda CRF 250 4t826
156Q04115COLLEONI BrunoUVM.C. BERGAMOHonda CR 250 4t835
156G09401RACHELLI MaurizioX2M.C. ENDURO SANREMOSherco 300 4t853
156Q00901TIRLONI AntonioWM.C. ENDURO SANREMOKTM 250 2t8413
1560001105FSEGAT SergioVM.C. PRADEGAIKTM 500 4t8161
156T02727CRIVELLARI DenisX1M.C. ACQUI TERMEHonda CRF 250 4t88
156R02443DAMIANO FlavioX1M.C. GUSTAVO BOFFAHonda CRF 250 4t88
156Q01615GIUCA CarmeloX2M.C. 100%Sherco 300 4t88
1560001752RGRITTI GiovanniM2M.C. FAST TEAMHonda CRF 450 4t88
1560001854TMARTINELLI AlbertoVM.C. GARDONE V.T.TM 250 4t88
156G03042MARZI DavideX3M.C. VALLI OLTREPO'KTM 300 2t844
156T01470VALOTA ElioUVSC. CASAZZA MC BGHUSQVARNA 250 4T862
170P02738TOPPANO FedericoM1M.C. MANZANOHonda CRF 250 4t77
170T01746BASILEO AlessandroM3M.C. MOTO S.P.S.KTM 530 4T77
170C01637BENEDETTI RossanoX1M.C. NAVEYamaha 125 2t761
170H00324BERTORELLI MassimoX2M.C. PARMAKTM 250 2t7124
170M00296BOTTAZZI DanieleM3M.C. ALTA VAL TREBBIAYamaha 250 4t77
170G00933CAPURSO NatalinoM2M.C. CASTEL DEL MONTEHusqvarna 350 4t77
170H01338CASO PaoloX2TEAM PIANETA MOTOKTM 350 4t77
1700002554AGRASSENI MarioUVSC. CASAZZA MC BGKTM 250 2t743
170G05706LEGGIERO VincenzoX1M.C. PIEDIMONTEYamaha 250 4t77
170S00839MESCIA MarzioX2M.C. GENTLEMEN MOTO CLUBBeta 430 4t77
170L00103SALVONI AlessandroM2M.C. SEBINOHusqvarna 250 2t725
170H02268SANGUINETI GabrieleM1M.C. CALVARIHonda CRF 250 4t77
1700001017ZTRONCONI AndreaVM.C. TRIAL DAVID FORNAROKTM 350 4t77
170N01168ZORLONI AlbertoM1M.C. PARINIYamaha 250 4t77
184P02284GIUSTI TommasoM2M.C. PISTOIABeta 350 4t66
184R01952RAMOINO EmilianoX1M.C. ENDURO SANREMOHonda CRF 250 4t633
184S01306DI NARDO DI MAIO ManoloM1M.C. ENDURO SANREMOHusqvarna 125 2t6231
184G06057MAGONI LucaX1M.C. RS 77KTM 250 4t651
184G00439AGAZZI SimoneM1M.C. FAST TEAMHonda CRF 250 4t66
1840002028BBOSCHINI CorradoWM.C. SEBINOHonda CR 250 2t624
184S01448CHIRICO RobertoX3M.C. S.A.C.E.KTM 500 4t66
1840001469BDARIO AlessandroWM.C. ALTASERRABeta 300 2t66
184H01613FRONTI DomenicoUVM.C. VALLI OLTREPO'Yamaha 250 4t66
1840001595MMALATTO Andrea GiuseppeX2M.C. CASARZA LIGURE STELHusqvarna 350 4t651
184N00444PELUSIO NicolaX2M.C. SALENTINO- OTRANTOKTM 450 4T66
184G05993STICCHI MarcoM1M.C. S.A.C.E.KTM 250 4t66
184L00053SURINI RenzoUVM.C. SEBINOSherco 300 4t651
197L01557DEL FABBRO GabrieleM2M.C. VARIANOKTM 350 4t55
197G00523DE ANNA AndreaVM.C. HARD TRACKSKTM 250 2t532
197R00865BOIFAVA NicolaX3M.C. RS 77Sherco 300 2t541
1970001074ZBONAFEDE AlbertoVM.C. CASSANO MAGNAGOYamaha 250 4t55
197S01622BUZZETTI FrancoM3M.C. MUCH POWER RACINGHusqvarna 300 2t55
197T01474FUMAGALLI AlessandroM3SC. F. NORELLI MC BGBeta 300 2t55
197P02038GORI LucaM1M.C. ENDURO SANREMOYamaha 250 4t55
1970002411EMARINI AlessandroUVM.C. VALDIBURE PISTOIESESherco 300 2t55
1970004486AMAURI Fabio GiuseppeWM.C. FAST TEAMYamaha 250 4t55
197L00816MERLO MarcelloUVM.C. GUSTAVO BOFFAKTM 350 4t55
197G01272MITELLI RobertoWM.C. GARDONE V.T.KTM 300 2t514
197P05258ORSI GuidoM1M.C. PARMAKTM 250 4t5212
197P04261PAGLIONICO LuigiM1M.C. S.A.C.E.KTM 250 4t55
197N01641TAMMONE AntonioVM.C. AMTHonda CRF 250 4t55
211G01235PIZZANELLI GiuseppeX3M.C. PONTREMOLIKTM 300 2t44
211G09973STACCHIOTTI SilianoM2M.C. G.S. SORCI VERDISherco 300 4t44
211L01121TOFFOLO EzioX1M.C. ALBATROSKTM 250 4t44
211M00701BORGARELLO ClaudioM3M.C. DOGLIANIBeta 300 2t44
211Q02692CASTAGNETTI DarioM2M.C. CROSTOLOBeta 390 4t44
211N01182DAL POS FerruccioUVM.C. SCUDERIA DOLOMITISherco 300 2t44
211P03214DE NUZZO DinoX2M.C. ENDURO SANREMOHusaberg 250 2t44
211N00835DONDE' Marco GiacomoX2M.C. GRANOZZO CON MONTICSherco 300 4t44
211S01275GAGGIANI Andrea GiuseppeM2M.C. CALVARIKTM 350 4t44
211E00294MONATERI LucaX3M.C. DRAGONE - PALAGANOKTM 300 2t44
2110006791ASPIRANELLI AmerigoWM.C. BERGAMOHonda CRF 450 4t431
222N00104GUGLIOTTA GiampieroX3M.C. VALLI OLTREPO'Husqvarna 300 2t33
222S04587RONCONI AlbertoUVM.C. IL GRIFOHusqvarna 350 4t33
222G01612VALENTINI PaoloVM.C. COLLINA MOTORIKTM 350 4t33
222P02239AVATANEO RobertoM1M.C. DOGLIANIHonda CRF 250 4t33
222S00824BIANCHI LucaM1M.C. ENDURO SANREMOKTM 250 4t33
222R02201CAMPRIANI StefanoM2M.C. VALDISIEVEKTM 350 4t33
2220001780TCOSIMI RenzoX3M.C. PMT RACINGKTM 500 4t33
222B00792DE POLO FrancescoX2M.C. LA MARCA TREVIGIANASherco 300 4t33
222I00910FIORE DomenicoUVM.C. GRANOZZO CON MONTICKTM 350 4t33
222P02831MINGIONE StanislaoX3M.C. KAIATIAKTM 500 4t33
2220001512TONESINI CarloUVM.C. AMAT.FUORIST.SIBILLBeta 350 4t33
222P03368QUARTO MarioM2M.C. CASTEL DEL MONTEHusqvarna 350 4t33
222I01551TRAINI AndreaX2M.C. CENTOTORRIKTM 350 4t33
222R00068ZUFFADA VittorioM2M.C. VAL LURETTAKTM 250 2t33
236L00409BRUNETTA LorisX2M.C. PRADEGAIKTM 350 4t22
236S00496GORRIERI MarcoUVM.C. COLLINA MOTORIKTM 450 4T22
236I02858VIGNALI AndreaX3M.C. MOTOPANTEGANETM 300 2t22
236M01399BOZZETTI RobertoVM.C. PAVIAKTM 250 4t22
236P00088COSTA MarcoWM.C. GRANOZZO CON MONTICKTM 125 2t22
236R00789FORMENTON SimoneX3M.C. VALLE STAFFORATM 300 2t22
236S01472LANFRANCHI FiorenzoM3M.C. SEBINOGas Gas 300 2t22
236L02518PAGLIARA AndreaX2M.C. TERRA D'OTRANTOHonda CR 250 2t22
236R03580RIVA MattiaM3M.C. FAST TEAMKTM 500 4t22
236T01870TOGNINI GiuseppeUVM.C. ENDURO SANREMOHusqvarna 300 2t22
236I00699ZACCARIA Mauro GiuseppeWSC. CASAZZA MC BGHonda CRF 250 4t22
236G02361ZAMAR LucaX2M.C. GILERA CLUB ARCOREHusqvarna 350 4t22
248G01589CARLON StefanoUVM.C. PEDEMONTANOHUSQVARNA 250 4T11
248I02107PERSIANI GianniWM.C. ALTA VALLE RENOKTM 250 4t11
248Q00653SCOSCERIA LucaX2M.C. ALASSIOHusqvarna 250 2t11
248N00534SORAVIA PUICHER AlessandX3M.C. VARIANOKTM 300 2t11
248S02512ANGINO JuriM2M.C. VALLI OLTREPO'KTM 350 4t11
248P02975BERTOJA FabioUVM.C. VALLI OLTREPO'Yamaha 400 4t11
2480001473WCERESOLI Gian AngeloWSC. CASAZZA MC BGTM 250 4t11
248B01339CORBELLI RudiX1M.C. CROSTOLOHonda CRF 250 4t11
248P03503DI PIERRO FrancescoX1M.C. OSTRAHonda CRF 250 4t11
248G02833FASANI LucaM2M.C. VARZIKTM 350 4t11
248N00556GATTI GuidoM1M.C. ALASSIOHonda CRF 250 4t11
2480001106NINGRASSI StefanoX2M.C. SCUDERIA DOLOMITIYamaha 250 2t11
248S01096REPOSSI ErnestoX3M.C. VALLI OLTREPO'KTM 500 4t11
248Q01231RIMMAUDO FabioM2M.C. I.F.A. TRINACRIA OFHusqvarna 350 4t11
248M00573TINTI FabioX2M.C. MOTOPANTEGANEBeta 400 4t11
MOTOCLUB
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ 2^ 3^ 4^ 5^
1 MC RAGNI FABRIANO 268 52 54 55 57 50
2 MC COSTA VOLPINO 253 52 54 45 52 50
3 SCUDERIA NORELLI 230 43 47 47 45 48
4 MC LAGO D’ISEO 228 50 48 46 46 38
 5 MC FAST TEAM 183 42 35 32 39 35
 6 MC SEBINO 165 25 30 35 36 39
 7 MC ALFIERI 45 45
8 MC VALLE STAFFORA 35 35
9 SCUDERIA VERTOVA 34 34
10 SCUDERIA CASAZZA 32 32
TEAM INDIPENDENTI
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ 2^ 3^ 4^ 5^
1 TNT CORSE 170 55 55 60

 

Scarica PDF classifica a punti Major >>