Classifica Under 23 / Senior

POSLICENZACONCORRENTECLASSECLUBMOTOPT
1I00051BRUSCHI Nicolo'E3JM.C. PAVIAHusqvarna 300 2T1002020202020
1G07319MARROCCO CristinaLM.C. GRAFFIGNANOKTM 125 2T1002020202020
3G06321NICOLETTI DiegoE2SM.C. TRIAL DAVID FORNAROBETA 390 4T972017202020
3G02999PELLEGRINELLI NicolasE2JM.C. GRAFFIGNANOKTM 250 2T972020201720
3F00428ZAFFARONI SimoneE12SM.C. INTIMIANO N. NOSEDAYamaha 125 2T972020172020
3G00317CRIPPA RiccardoE12JM.C. PARINIYamaha 125 2T972020202017
7H01004PAVONI MatteoE12CM.C. LUMEZZANEKTM 125 2T952020201520
70002693ZGRITTI MirkoE3SM.C. TRIAL DAVID FORNAROHusqvarna 300 2T952020202015
9G02576MARCHELLI MicheleE14JM.C. TRIAL DAVID FORNAROHONDA CRF 250 4T922015201720
10G00054FACCHETTI EmanueleE12JM.C. PAVIAKTM 125 2T881717171720
10G01161CAVALLO MatteoE2JM.C. GRANOZZO CON MONTICKTM 350 4T881717172017
12L01315MORETTINI ManoloZM.C. M.G.Suzuki Valenti 50 2T84201520209
12G02063ULISSI FedericoE14SM.C. OSTRAKTM 250 4T842017171317
14H03874MUSSO MicheleE3JM.C. GRANOZZO CON MONTICKTM 300 2T831715171717
15G06343VERONA AndreaE12CM.C. LA MARCA TREVIGIANAHusqvarna 125 2T811710172017
15L03178GHISLANDI LucaE12SSC. PONTE NOSSA MCBKTM 125 2T811717151517
17I03129RIVERDITI PaolaLM.C. PAVIAHusqvarna 125 2T791317171715
17L03353CORTI LorenzoZM.C. PARINIBeta 50 2T791517151715
17G04035MACORITTO LorenzoE12CM.C. PAVIAKTM 125 2T791517151715
20F00060CONFORTI GuidoE14SM.C. GRAFFIGNANOSuzuki 250 4T7720201720
210001193TROTA RobertoE2SM.C. VARZIHusqvarna 250 2T76172017157
22E00711ROVELLI LucaE12SM.C. INTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHusqvarna 125 2T74157201715
23Q01840ROSSI MatteoE14JM.C. GRAFFIGNANOKTM 250 4T7217201520
24N00569PFEIFER AndreasE3SM.C. VALLE STAFFORAGas Gas 300 2T711015131320
25I00111MANCUSO GiulianoE14JM.C. MOTOCLUB DELLO STREHusqvarna 250 4T691513111317
25G02785RIZZINI AlbertoE12JM.C. GARDONE V.T.Husqvarna 125 2T691115151513
27G01980PAMPALONI FabioE3JM.C. TORRE DELLA MELORIABeta 300 2T67717151513
27N02675SIGNETTI AlessiaLM.C. VITTORIO ALFIERIKTM 125 2T671511131513
29G08629ZUCCA MauroE3SM.C. PAVIAKTM 300 2T65139151513
30C00583SAPPINO AnnaLM.C . ALTASERRAHONDA CRF 250 4T6417151517
30G01471GRIGIS PatrickE14JM.C. COSTA VOLPINOKTM 250 4T641311171013
32F01884CHIATTI OmarE3SM.C. GRAFFIGNANOKTM 300 2T631510171110
33H00258DI LUCA AndreaE14SM.C. PAVIAHusqvarna 250 4T6217151515
34E01560BOFFA UmbertoE2SM.C. VITTORIO ALFIERIHusqvarna 350 4T61810111715
34M01968GUERRIERI DavideE2JM.C. GRAFFIGNANOKTM 250 2T61715111315
36I00999RAVIZZOLA LeonardoZM.C. PARINISuzuki Valenti 50 2T6017101320
36M03596SCARPELLI Niccolo'E3SM.C. COSTA ETRUSCABeta 300 2T609171717
36N00785BUSCONE RiccardoE12SM.C. VARZIYamaha 125 2T601315101111
39M01321GRIMANI FilippoE14JM.C. GRAFFIGNANOKTM 250 4T591010131115
40L00256BONAZZI GiovanniZSC. F. NORELLI MC BGBeta 50 2T5713201311
41H00235MALANCHINI RobertE3JSC. PONTE NOSSA MCBKTM 300 2T5615131315
41Q03605ESPOSTO AlessandroE14SM.C. DESIOSuzuki 250 4T561311111011
43H00546PINI PietroE3JM.C. AMXBeta 300 2T52119111011
44M02070BELLICOSO AdrianoZM.C. ARCOBALENOHM 50 2T5111171013
44G06556CAPOFERRI AlbertoE12CSC. F. NORELLI MC BGKTM 125 2T51711101310
46Q03300GIANNONE MicheleE12JM.C. HOBBY MOTOR RAGUSAKTM 125 2T5061313810
46F01656GRASSO SusannaLM.C . ALTASERRAKTM 125 2T5099111011
48G02541MENCHELLI MatteoE12CM.C. VERSILIA CORSEKTM 125 2T4911151013
48C00521MARMI GiacomoE2SM.C. TRE TORRI ALBENGAYamaha 250 2T496981313
50L01532GIACCHERO AndreaE14JM.C. AZEGLIOHusqvarna 250 4T489910911
51G07883TERRANOVA RaissaLM.C . ALTASERRAYam 1254610131310
52M01980FIORGENTILI MauroE2SM.C. MATELICAKTM 350 4T45151515
52F00870PEILA FedericoE2SM.C. VITTORIO ALFIERIKTM 250 2T451087119
54G00052ARESI FedericoE2JM.C. PAVIAKTM 250 2T43151315
54G02148SONZOGNI IgorE3JM.C. BBM RACINGHusqvarna 300 2T431361311
54G10183SPANU ClaudioE12CM.C. DORGALIHusqvarna 125 2T431091311
57H02114GIUBETTINI AndreaE2JM.C. D'IPPOLITO RACING SHusqvarna 250 2T413101513
57E01189AGNELLI MaycolE14SM.C. PAVIAKTM 250 4T414108613
59I01488BREZZI MircoE12SM.C. COSTA ETRUSCAKTM 125 2T39131313
59G11513FRENO PietroZM.C. VITTORIO ALFIERISuzuki Valenti 50 2T39119811
59R00991GIUDICI MirkoE2JSC. F. NORELLI MC BGHusqvarna 250 2T391135911
59G05089ROCCHI AndreaE14JM.C. PARINISuzuki 250 4T39777810
63G12312PASQUALETTI FrancescoE2SM.C. GRAFFIGNANOKTM 350 4T37131113
63G03079PICCINA FedericoE12CM.C. INTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHusqvarna 125 2T37138115
65I02966STACCIOLI LorenzoE12JM.C. TORRE DELLA MELORIAKTM 125 2T3679515
66G05093LAZZARINI EdoardoE14JM.C. INTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHusqvarna 250 4T3511897
66F00276PAGHINI AlessandroE14SM.C. PAVIAHusqvarna 250 4T3577948
68P01055PASTORE LorenzoE3SM.C. GRANOZZO CON MONTICBeta 300 2T34671110
68C00170BALBONI AndreaE2SM.C. INTIMIANO N. NOSEDAkaw 250 4t3497108
70N00907FLAVIANI MicheleE2JSC. CASAZZA MC BGKTM 250 2T3329139
71I03083GIUSTI FrancescoZM.C. PERLA TIRRENO VERSIRieju 50 2T321517
71H00352GARDIOL JordiE14JM.C. VITTORIO ALFIERIHusqvarna 250 4T321715
71Q00207GECCHELE FabioE14SM.C. LA MARCA TREVIGIANAKTM 250 4T328915
71G08116CABINI Raffaella FiammaLM.C. MOTORACE TREVIGLIOYamaha 125 2T32111011
71Q01303CURA' MatteoE2JM.C. PONTE DELL'OLIOHusqvarna 250 2T321191110
71F00085ROSSONI MarcoE12SM.C. A.M.C. 93KTM 125 2T3259810
77R04155BAZZURRI LorenzoE12CM.C. SPOLETOHusqvarna 125 2T3125897
78N01333OCCHIPINTI GiorgioZM.C. HOBBY MOTOR RAGUSASuzuki Valenti 50 2T3011910
79B01640GERINI MaurizioE14SM.C. AMXHusqvarna 250 4T29920
79C00158REBELLATO EricE2SM.C. GAERNEKTM 350 4T297139
79P03494SILVI SilvestroE12CM.C. D'IPPOLITO RACING SHusqvarna 125 2T298138
79B00744TACCHINI AlessandroE14SM.C. ABBIATE GUAZZONEHONDA CRF 250 4T2981011
79G03403BERNARDI Filippo MariaE3JM.C. TRIAL DAVID FORNAROHON 250 4T2910910
79P01239MITELLI LucaE2JM.C. GARDONE V.T.KTM 250 2T2986105
85G05177BRACCO TommasoE3SM.C. COSTA ETRUSCABeta 300 2T281099
86I01292CONIGLIO IvanE2JM.C. SICILIA RACING MOTOYamaha 250 2T2711610
87R00588ZILLI EnricoE12CM.C. VAL LURETTAHusaberg 125 2T26115118
87M01854BERRI GiorgioE2JM.C. COSTA ETRUSCAHusqvarna 350 4T2652478
87G01260BEGGIO DavideE2JM.C. AMXHusqvarna 250 2T261088
87G05748COBUZZI MicheleE2JM.C. INTIMIANO N. NOSEDAHONDA CRF 450 4T266578
910001674WBERNARDI PaoloE3SM.C. TRIAL DAVID FORNAROHusqvarna 300 2T25178
92P00992ALPEGIANI MattiaE3SM.C. PONTE DELL'OLIOHusqvarna 300 2T244848
93G01916CARBONE FilippoE12JM.C. VITTORIO ALFIERIHusqvarna 125 2T233119
93G00993SCANDELLA AlessandroE14SM.C. PAVIASherco 250 4T236719
93F01512NIGELLI StefanoE2SM.C. PONTE DELL'OLIOHusqvarna 250 2T2345275
96H03409COSTA StefanoE12JM.C. CROSS CLUB MONTA'KTM 125 2T22913
96B01662MARCOTULLI LucaE3SM.C. VALLE STAFFORAGas Gas 300 2T221111
96G10207BUSSANDRI Nicolo'E12JM.C. PONTE DELL'OLIOHusqvarna 125 2T224117
96P04638BREGOLI RamonE12CM.C. GARDONE V.T.KTM 125 2T2264336
100R00310CARGNEL MattiaE3SM.C. LA MARCA TREVIGIANAKTM 300 2T21813
100M00227GUGLIELMETTI AlbertoE12SM.C. PONTE DELL'OLIOHusqvarna 125 2T213810
102000A1039FRANCHI TizianoE12SM.C. TRIAL DAVID FORNAROKTM 125 2T20911
102F00115SORDO MatteoE2SM.C. VITTORIO ALFIERIHusqvarna 350 4T201910
102P02161GORI LorenzoE3JM.C. VALDISIEVEBeta 300 2T20389
102C01377GUALDANI LucaE3SM.C. MC A.M. COLLI FIOREBeta 300 2T20677
102Q01611PIRILLI AndreaE12CM.C. SPOLETOHusqvarna 125 2T20965
107G02689ROVIDA Mattia StefanoE12JM.C. INTIMIANO N. NOSEDAYamaha 125 2T19811
107G04151TONELLI LeonardoE3JM.C. COSTA ETRUSCAHusqvarna 300 2T19811
107L01216ESPOSITO DanieleE3SSC. PONTE NOSSA MCBKTM 300 2T1913753
110Q01581CHIAPPA RiccardoE12SM.C. PONTE DELL'OLIOHusqvarna 125 2T18711
110P01901GABRIELLI TommasoE14SM.C. ARDOSAHusqvarna 250 4T18108
110G06344PELLIZZARO DavideE12CM.C. TRIAL DAVID FORNAROHusqvarna 125 2T18297
113G11412FERRARI MattiaE2SM.C. TRIAL DAVID FORNAROHusqvarna 350 4T1717
113I02822MEDICI MarcelloE14JM.C. AMXHUS 250 4T17539
113N01056RAVAGLI MicheleE3JM.C. OSTRATM 300 2T1798
116I04193RODIGARI MatteoE14SSC. PONTE NOSSA MCBKTM 250 4T16133
116P03849GENANGELI MatteoE3JM.C. OSTRABeta 300 2T1697
116S00981CASA Nicolo'E2SM.C. PAVIAKTM 250 2T16466
116L04051ABRIGO SergioE3JM.C. DOGLIANIKTM 300 2T16610
116H01307BARATTO AlbertoE2SM.C. GAERNEBETA 390 4T16610
116M03771BUSCONE PaoloE14JM.C. VARZITM 250 4T162455
116G07291MASPERO Niccolo'E14JM.C. INTIMIANO N. NOSEDAYamaha 250 4T16664
123H00200MILANI FabioE14SM.C. ALTA VALLE RENOKTM 250 4T1515
123G05285SPANDRE MirkoE12JM.C. COSTA VOLPINOKTM 125 2T1515
123R00289GIRINI AdrianoE12SM.C. CAIRO MONTENOTTEHusqvarna 125 2T1569
123G08366OLIVERI EmanueleE3JM.C. ACQUI TERMESherco 300 2T15186
127L01617CELESTI RiccardoE2SM.C. SPOLETOBeta 400 4T14158
127R03473COMINELLI GabrieleE14JM.C. GRANOZZO CON MONTICSherco 250 4T141418
127M01553PAVONI FrancescoE14SM.C. LUMEZZANESuzuki 250 4T14356
127G07043LUCCI PaoloE14JM.C. VALDISIEVEKL Kawasaki 250 4T1486
127L00107RIZZOLI FrancescoE3JM.C. VAL LURETTAKTM 300 2T1477
1320001915YANTONUCCIO TeodoroE12SM.C. SMESAL BIKEKTM 125 2T1313
132G03397CASTELLANA AndreaE2JM.C. TRIAL DAVID FORNAROHusqvarna 350 4T1313
132P01123FERRERA AlessioZM.C. HOBBY MOTOR RAGUSAHUS 1251313
132G01143MANARIN AndreaE12JM.C. LUMEZZANEYamaha 125 2T1313
132G01109ROVERO MarcoE14SM.C. PONTE DELL'OLIOHusqvarna 250 4T1367
137N01619BESAGNO AlbertoE12CM.C. CALVARIKTM 125 2T12714
137L01620BOSSI WalterE2JM.C. VARZIYamaha 250 2T12426
137G06253TRINGALI EdwardE3JM.C. HOBBY MOTOR RAGUSAKTM 300 2T1257
140S01696CASARETTO AndreaE2SM.C. DELLA SUPERBAHusqvarna 250 2T1111
140M02672DOMINICI EraldoE12JM.C. D'IPPOLITO RACING SKTM 125 2T1111
140H01458CICALO' AlbertoE14SM.C. TRIESTEYamaha 250 4T1111
140C00115COMINOTTO VanniE3SM.C. LA MARCA TREVIGIANATM 2501111
140G02519RICCHIARI DomenicoE12SM.C. SICILIA RACING MOTOYamaha 125 2T1111
140000A1089VALENTINUZZI MatteoE2SM.C. PINO MEDEOTHONDA CRF 450 4T1111
140G07552GAMBA LorenzoE12SM.C. SEBINOKTM 125 2T11110
147M00800SCARPELLI PietroE14SM.C. PEGASOHONDA 250 4T1010
147M01438DE STEFANO JonathanE3JM.C. D'IPPOLITO RACING STM 300 2T1028
147M01511PASCALE SilvioE14JM.C. TRE TORRI ALBENGAYamaha 250 4T1037
147Q01612CASTELLANI GiorgioE2JM.C. SPOLETOBeta 350 4T10136
147M03349MELCHIORRI DamianoE12CM.C. GRAFFIGNANOKTM 125 2T1064
147I04490BOCCACCI AndreaE12JM.C. AMXYamaha 125 2T1010
147G02452BONETTO MaurizioE14SM.C. CAIRO MONTENOTTEHusqvarna 250 4T101432
147N01497CECCARELLI MarcoE12JM.C. TORRE DELLA MELORIAKTM 125 2T1010
147H00490CORRU' EdoardoE3JM.C. A.M.C. 93KTM 300 2T1010
147M00739DE VECCHI AlessandroE12SM.C. CHIEVEKTM 125 2T1010
147H01260DONELLI SilvioE2SM.C. AMXHusqvarna 350 4T10235
147S00078TAGLIAVINI FilippoE12JM.C. VARZIKTM 125 2T1010
147I02387TRAPLETTI SimoneE12JSC. CASAZZA MC BGKTM 125 2T1010
147Q02556VIGANI GiacomoE12JM.C. VITTORIO ALFIERIKTM 125 2T1082
161G06851MINOT CarloE12CM.C. LA MARCA TREVIGIANATM 125 2T99
161B00684BORGHI AlessandroE12SM.C. EVANDRO VITI VOLTERYamaha 125 2T99
161P01814CAPRI' MarcoE12JM.C. MOTOCLUB DELLO STREHusqvarna 125 2T99
161M01116CHIOLA LucaE12CM.C. SEGNOKTM 125 2T936
161I00414DAL FIOR RiccardoE2JM.C. GAERNEHusqvarna 350 4T99
161F01777FRONTE DavideE3SM.C. VARZIKTM 300 2T99
161G07841GAFFURI MarcoE12SM.C. BRONCINOKTM 125 2T99
161I01862GATTI RobertoE12SM.C. PARINIYamaha 125 2T927
161G05182LULLO DamianoE14SM.C. MOTORCL OLIVETO CITHusqvarna 250 4T99
161G05791PIETRANERA MarcoE3SM.C. VARZIKTM 300 2T936
161L02599VERONELLI PaolaLM.C . ALTASERRAKTM 125 2T99
172N01866BORZI' AlessioZM.C. SICILIA RACING MOTOSuzuki Valenti 50 2T88
172I00791FERRI FrancescoE12SM.C. ALTA VALLE RENOKTM 125 2T88
172F01212GABRIELLI MatteoE3SM.C. PINO MEDEOTHusqvarna 300 2T88
172S01515GERVASI Nicola SergioE12SM.C. CUSTONACI ENDURO CLKTM 125 2T88
172F00400GIGANTI GiulioE3SM.C. A.M. ARETINAKTM 300 2T8251
172H01995GUARNERI FabioE14SM.C. LUMEZZANEKTM 250 4T835
172L03894MANENTI MatteoE14JM.C. AMXHONDA CRF 250 4T88
179R04770GAUDIO LuigiE14SM.C. PIEDIMONTEKTM 250 4T77
179M03644SEGANTINI MatteoE2JM.C. COSTA ETRUSCAHusqvarna 250 2T77
179M01744BECCAFICHI AlessioE12CM.C. FOLIGNOKTM 125 2T77
179G07374CABINI Carlo AugustoE12CM.C. MOTORACE TREVIGLIOYamaha 125 2T743
179G02790COMINARDI GiacomoE14JM.C. GIALLO 23 YOUNGKTM 250 4T743
179P03625DI MARCO IsaacE3JM.C. ARCOBALENOKTM 300 2T734
179G04545GIAMMONA SalvatoreE2JM.C. BIKER'S PALERMO 09Beta 250 2T743
179P01740GINELLI MarcoE12SM.C. VARZIKTM 125 2T77
179L01586GRIGIS MatteoZM.C. SEBINOBeta 50 2T77
179C00864SCALI LorenzoE14SM.C. ALASSIOHONDA CRF 250 4T725
179H03472TALAMO AlessandroE2JM.C. ENDURISTI AGRIGENTIBeta 250 2T77
179G03995ZECCHIN JonathanE3SM.C. LA MARCA TREVIGIANABeta 300 2T77
191P01739BRIGNOLI LucaE12SM.C. VARZIYamaha 125 2T66
191N01894BUSCONE FrancescoE3JM.C. VARZITM 300 2T642
191N00667CORINO TommasoE12JM.C. VAL SAN MARTINOKTM 125 2T66
191F00613GHIDINI PaoloE14SM.C. GIALLO 23 YOUNGYamaha 250 4T66
191N01157GIUSSANI JerryE12SM.C. DESIOKTM 250 2T66
191M01885MORICONI AndreaE2SM.C. G.S. SORCI VERDIBeta 250 2T66
191N00702PASINI TommasoE3SM.C. VALLI DEL CHIESEKTM 300 2T66
191R04216ROMEO JacopoZM.C. MAJOR MOTORBeta 50 2T66
199P05950FERRITTO FrancescoE3SCAPUANOMOTOR MC PIETM 300 2T55
199L04059CANDIDO StefanoE12CM.C. VARIANOTM 125 2T5212
199P05504CARRARA StivenE14SM.C. CHIEVEKTM 250 4T55
199G02802CUTULI DavideE3SM.C. TEAM LEONARDIHusqvarna 300 2T55
199R00722D'ANGELO VincenzoE14JM.C. CUSTONACI ENDURO CLYamaha 250 4T55
199G04548DI PACE GaetanoE3JM.C. TRITONEHusqvarna 300 2T55
199F00768IACAZZI GabrieleE2SM.C. GRANOZZO CON MONTICKTM 350 4T55
199M01750LUPICA SPAGNOLO MassimoE3SM.C. SMESAL BIKESherco 300 2T55
199G02783MARTINELLI MaurizioE12CM.C. GARDONE V.T.TM 125 2T55
199I04425OBERTO CarloZM.C. MAJOR MOTORSuzuki 50 2t55
199N00530PADOVANI RiccardoE12JM.C. CHIEVEKTM 125 2T55
210Q01834GERONZI StefanoE2SM.C. I MIRMIDONIBeta 250 2T44
210R01385GIULIANI MatteoE3SM.C. L'AQUILA 99Husqvarna 300 2T44
210Q04634AGNES NicholasE2JM.C. VAL LURETTAHusqvarna 450 4T44
210F00129BASSI AndreaE3SM.C. INTIMIANO N. NOSEDASherco 300 2T44
210I00234DEROCCHI RiccardoE12JM.C. VAL SAN MARTINOKTM 125 2T44
210M00648GOBBI FabioE12CM.C. GIALLO 23 YOUNGKTM 125 2T44
2100002699YLORENZIN AdelioE12SM.C. DESIOKTM 125 2T44
210I02011PAGNINI CosimoE14SM.C. COSTA ETRUSCAKTM 250 4T44
210G03818SASSOLI AndreaE2SM.C. TORRE DELLA MELORIAHusqvarna 350 4T44
210Q01698SPINELLI LucaE2SM.C. AZEGLIOHusqvarna 250 2T44
220Q01270CAROLI GianlucaE12CM.C. DESIOKTM 125 2T33
220R00316DI PAOLO CarloE2SM.C. D'IPPOLITO RACING SHusqvarna 250 2T33
2200001207ZMAGGIOLI WilliamE3SM.C. DELLA SUPERBAHusqvarna 300 2T321
220I01543BELLANOVA MarcoE3SM.C. ENDURO SANREMOBeta 300 2T33
220Q02486CALORI LorenzoE12JM.C. CALVARIKTM 125 2T33
220P01431FANZIO FedericoE2SM.C. VALLE STAFFORAYamaha 450 4T33
220H03921OCCHIPINTI MaurizioE2SM.C. SIRACUSAHM 450 4T33
220I00704PAGLIARI AlbertoE14JM.C. CHIEVEKL Kawasaki 250 4T33
220L00440PIETRANERA MatteoE2SM.C. VARZIKTM 250 2T33
229C00381CREMASCO AlessandroE2SM.C. SEBINOYamaha 250 2T22
229Q00801ROSSI SimoneE3SM.C. CROSTOLOHusqvarna 300 2T22
229L03123BELLIO AlainE2JM.C. CAVAMOTORKTM 350 4T22
229N02977BELLO LucaE14SM.C. PONTE DELL'OLIOHusqvarna 250 4T22
229G00703BOEZI IvanE3SM.C. GRAFFIGNANOKTM 300 2T22
229N00083BOTTINO MatteoE14JM.C. VALLE STAFFORATM 250 4T22
229G00447FAVARI AlexE12CM.C. TRIAL DAVID FORNAROYamaha 125 2T22
229S00973JAMAL EDDINE YounesE2SM.C. ACQUI TERMEYamaha 450 4T22
229C01198PICCARDO WolfangE2SM.C. DIVISIONE ENDUROHONDA CRF 450 4T22
229I02324ROSSI EliaE12JM.C. SEGNOHusqvarna 125 2T22
229P02049VIZIO MarcoE14JM.C. CEVATM 250 4T22
240N02302PIERSIGILLI MicheleE12CM.C. OSTRATM 125 2T11
240P05746PIGNEDOLI SimoneE2SM.C. AMXHusqvarna 350 4T11
240M02047BERTAGNI GregorioE14JM.C. DESIOYAM 250 4T11
240L03103LUCOTTI FedericoE14SM.C. VALLE STAFFORAYamaha 250 4T11
240G00441MARTINELLI AlessandroE2JM.C. GIALLO 23 YOUNGKTM 250 2T11
240H01078MATTALINI RobertoE2SM.C. PAVIAHusqvarna 250 2T11
240S04578POLONI SimoneE2SM.C. LAGO D'ISEOBeta 250 2T11
240I00201REDAELLI DiegoE12JM.C. FAST TEAMKTM 125 2T11
240P03544VENTURI FrancescoE3JM.C. ALTA VALLE RENOKTM 300 2T11
MOTOCLUB UNDER23
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ 2^ 3^ 4^ 5^
1 MC GRAFFIGNANO 270 50 55 53 57 55
2 MC PAVIA 267 52 54 52 54 55
3 MC PARINI 243 52 47 42 50 52
4 MC BERGAMO 186 35 44 36 37 34
5 MC GARDONE VAL TROMPIA 120 25 25 28 23 19
6 MC INTIMIANO NATALE NOSEDA 106 32 21 27 26
7 MC TRIAL DAVID FORNAROLI 105 33 39 33
8 SCUDERIA REGGINFLEX AMX 73 31 17 25
9 MC SPOLETO 37 5 15 17
10 MC VAL LURETTA 36 1 1 12 22
11 MC COSTA VOLPINO 28 28
12 MC COSTA ETRUSCA 26 13 13

 

TEAM INDIPENDENTI UNDER23
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ 2^ 3^ 4^ 5^
 1 TEAM DILIGENTI RACING 284 57 60 55 57 55
 2 TEAM SISSI RACING 214 47 43 34 45 45
 3 TEAM OSELLINI 214 50 35 46 42 41

 

 

MOTOCLUB SENIOR
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ 2^ 3^ 4^ 5^
1 MC TRIAL DAVID FORNAROLI 237 57 48 40 40 52
2 MC INTIMIANO NATALE NOSEDA 208 44 34 50 45 35
3 MC PAVIA 174 34 31 39 36 34
4 MC VARZI 121 35 36 32 18
5 MC GRAFFIGNANO 121 30 41 50
6 MC COSTA ETRUSCA 36 9 27
7 MC LA MARCA TREVIGIANA 27 27
8 MC CHIEVE 10 10

 

TEAM INDIPENDENTI SENIOR
POS MOTOCLUB PUNTI 1^ 2^ 3^ 4^ 5^
 1 TEAM DILIGENTI RACING 203 28 41 50 41 43
2 TEAM SISSI RACING 192 35 36 38 40 43
3 TEAM OSELLINI 76 28 13 13 22

 

Scarica PDF Classifica a punti 2016 – Under23

Scarica PDF Classifica a punti 2016 – Senior