Classifica a punti Challenge KTM Enduro Major

CLASSE MAJOR
POS COGNOME NOME Anno MOTOCLUB MOTOCICLO TOTALE 1^prova -Graffignano 2^ prova – Montecalvo Irpino 3^ prova – Farini (PC) 4^ prova – Monteu Roero  
1 RIZZA ALESSANDRO 82 SEBINO KTM 125 2T         77 17 20 20 20  
2 LILLI TOMMASO 86 PEGASO KTM 450 4T         65 20 17 13 15  
3 INCAINI DAMIANO 82 CECI CORSE KTM 350 4T         56 13 15 17 11  
4 DOTTORI SAMUELE 82 MOTORARI KTM 300 2T         41 15 8 8 10  
5 MAZZOLENI CARMELO  74 BERGAMO SCUDERIA FULVIO NORELLI KTM 300 2T         40 8 10 9 13  
6 SIBELLI FRANCESCO 74 ALASSIO KTM 300 2T         39 9 11 10 9  
7 POLITANO’ LUCA 76 VITTORIO ALFIERI KTM 450 4T         39 11   11 17  
8 TEOFILI ALBERTO 79 CAEREVETUS KTM 125 2T         33 2 13 15 3  
9 MARCONATO  RONNI 79 PINO MEDEOT KTM 250 4T         27 7 7 7 6  
10 DALLA ZUANNA PAOLO 75 CIVEZZANO  KTM 250 2T         18 6 4   8  
11 DELLA PIETRA WILLI 79 PINO MEDEOT KTM 450 4T         15   3 5 7  
12 FERRITTO FRANCESCO 84 PIEDIMONTE KTM 350 4T         14   6 4 4  
13 COLOMBO  MIRKO 79 GILERA CLUB ARCORE KTM 450 4T         12 1 5 6    
14 FEDRIGA NORMAN 81 SEBINO KTM 350 4T         10 10        
15 BORACCHI CLAUDIO 81 AMX KTM 300 2T           9   9      
16 ROLLI MAURO 80 LAGO D’ISEO KTM 300 2T           8     3 5  
17 CACCIOTTI PAOLO 79 VALTURANO  KTM 250 2T           5 5        
18 GUASTINI  MATTEO 74 SARZANA  KTM 250 4T           4 4        
19 LICIARELLI DIEGO 79 C.FALERI NOVI KTM 350 4T           4 3 1      
20 COGATO LUIGI 75 CIVEZZANO  KTM 250 2T           4     2 2  
21 CECI TULLIO 80 CECI CORSE KTM 250 4T           2   2      
22 FATA GIOVANNI  78 ALASSIO KTM 350 4T           1     1    
23 ROSSI GIORDANO 73 NAVE KTM 350 4T           1       1  
                       
                       
                       
CLASSE VETERAN
POS COGNOME NOME Anno MOTOCLUB MOTOCICLO TOTALE 1^ prova – Graffignano  2^ prova – Montecalco Irpino    3^ prova – Farini 4^ prova – Monteu Roero  
1 MARANGONI DAVIDE  71 BERGAMO/SCUDERIA FULVIO NORELLI KTM 300 2T         77 17 20 20 20  
2 MASTROPIETRO UBALDO 68 CAEREVETUS KTM 300 2T         45   15 17 13  
3 BENETTI  FABIO 63 GAERNE KTM 250 4T         43 8 10 15 10  
4 GELSOMINI  CRISTIAN 70 ALTA VALLE RENO  KTM 450 4T         38 5 11 11 11  
5 PAGANI  ANDREA 72 CARSOLI ENDURO KTM 350 4T         38 9 5 9 15  
6 VACCARI ALESSANDRO 69 TRIAL DAVID FORNAROLI KTM 450 4T         37 13 6 13 5  
7 ROMANIELLO FABIO 70 CAEREVETUS KTM 350 4T         28 15 13      
8 CHIESA  MASSIMO 63 FAST TEAM  KTM 350 4T         28 6 8 7 7  
9 BETTINI MARCO 72 ALTA VALLE RENO  KTM 300 2T         27 10 17      
10 VANARA MAURO 65 VITTORIO ALFIERI KTM 350 4T         23   4 10 9  
11 GIROLAMI SIMONE 71 CAEREVETUS KTM 150 2T         20 20        
12 GIUSMINI FABIANO 66 FAST TEAM  KTM 300 2T         18 11 7      
13 GOTI DIEGO NAZARENO BRUN 70 PEGASO KTM 350 4T         17 2 9   6  
14 DELL’ANDREA MICHELE 69 FAST TEAM  KTM 250 4T         17 1 3 5 8  
15 MAESTRAMI LORENZO 71 TRIAL DAVID FORNAROLI KTM 350 4T         17       17  
16 RAPI FILIPPO 70 PONTE SAN GIOVANNI  KTM 350 4T           9 3   6    
17 ALESSANDRINI FABRIZIO 69 VALDIBURE PISTOIESE KTM 350 4T           8     8    
18 BENDA  SIMONE 71 MOTOR’S CLUB PANICALE KTM 250 4T           7 7        
19 MASTROPIETRO FABIO 67 BI & TI KTM 450 4T           7   2 1 4  
20 COSTA MASSIMO 70 COGOLLO DEL CENGIO KTM 300 2T           5     2 3  
21 MASTRANTONIO LUCIANO 68 GRAFFIGNANO KTM 450 4T           4 4        
22 GRAMMATICA MASSIMO 69 COSTA VOLPINO KTM 300 2T           4   1 3    
23 FACCI ALBERTO 72 NO FEARS TEAM  KTM 300 2T           4     4    
24 PASTORUTTI GABRIELE  72 TRIESTE KTM 250 2T            2       2  
25 LEVAGGI VITTORIO 60 PONTREMOLI KTM 350 4T           1       1