Classifica a punti Challenge KTM ENDURO MAJOR 2017

MAJOR
POS COGNOME NOME Anno MOTOCLUB MOTOCICLO TOTALE Andora Palazzo S. Gervasio Fabbrica Curone Rivanazzano Terme Maserno
1 BELOTTI ANDREA 81 MC LAGO D’ISEO KTM 300 2T      100 20 20 20 20 20
2 FELTRACCO MARCO 69 MC PISTONI ROVENTI KTM 125 2T         69 13 15 11 13 17
3 MANCINELLI FEDERICO 77 MC COSTA VOLPINO KTM 350 4T         68 17 17 17 17
4 DALL’AVA DAVIDE 77 MC ALASSIO KTM 500 4T         67 15 7 15 15 15
5 MARCONATO RONNI 79 MC PINO MEDEOT KTM 500 4T         50 8 8 10 11 13
6 MAZZOLENI CARMELO 74 SC F. NORELLI KTM 350 4T         39 10 4 9 5 11
7 ALBERTI GIORGIO 76 MC COSTA VOLPINO KTM 250 4T         38 9 9 7 6 7
8 LOSS LUCA 72 MC CIVEZZANO KTM 300 2T         36 13 13 10
9 ROLLI MAURO 80 MC LAGO D’ISEO KTM 300 2T         36 11 3 4 8 10
10 MARANGONI DAVIDE 71 SC F. NORELLI KTM 300 2T         32 5 10 2 7 8
11 FERRARI MARIO PAOLO 70 MC MONTAGN KTM 350 4T         24 6 8 1 9
12 SIBELLI FRANCESCO 74 MC ALASSIO KTM 300 2T         22 6 2 5 3 6
13 DELLA PIETRA WILLI 79 MC PINO MEDEOT KTM 350 4T         18 3 6 9
14 COLOMBO MIRKO 79 MC FAST TEAM KTM 200 2T         14 2 1 3 4 4
15 FERRARI MATTEO 81 MC VALLE STAFFORA KTM 250 2T         12 7 5
16 CONSALES TOMMASO 79 MC PIEDIMONTE KTM 250 2T         11 11
17 BORDOLI EROS 75 MC SEBINO KTM 300 2T           5 5
18 INCAINI DAMIANO 82 MC CAEREVETUS KTM 350 4T           4 4
19 TAGLIANI CARLO 80 MC PAVIA KTM 250 4T           4 1 1 2
20 GOTI DIEGO 70 MC VALDIBU KTM 250 4T           3 3
21 BETTINI MARCO 72 MC COLLINA KTM 300 2T           2 2
22 GELSOMINI CRISTIAN 70 MC ALTA VA KTM 250 4T           1 1

 

VETERAN
POS COGNOME NOME Anno MOTOCLUB MOTOCICLO TOTALE Andora Palazzo S. Gervasio Fabbrica Curone Rivanazzano Terme Maserno
1 SCOVOLO FAUSTO 67 LAGO D’ISEO KTM 250 2T      100 20 20 20 20 20
2 GANDOLFO LUCA 67 CALVARI KTM 450 4T         85 17 17 17 17 17
3 BERTORELLO PAOLO 68 VITTORIO ALFIERI KTM 350 4T         67 15 13 15 13 11
4 GUSMINI FABIANO 66 CASAZZA KTM 350 4T         63 10 15 13 15 10
5 CHIESA MASSIMO 63 FAST TEAM KTM 350 4T         44 8 10 11 15
6 RAGNI ANDREA 62 OSTRA KTM 350 4T         35 5 9 9 7 5
7 VANARA MAURO 65 VITTORIO ALFIERI KTM 350 4T         34 7 10 9 8
8 CONSOLINI MASSIMO 68 ALTA VAL KTM 350 4T         29 4 8 7 6 4
9 BENETTI FABIO 63 FAST TEAM KTM 350 4T         24 13 11
10 TIRLONI ANTONIO 62 ENDURO SANREMO KTM 250 2T         20 7 6 7
11 MITELLI ROBERTO 65 GARDONE V. TROMPIA KTM 300 2T         19 6 5 8
12 MASTROPIETRO UBALDO 68 MC CAEREVE KTM 250 4T         19 10 9
13 ORREA CLAUDIO 55 VALDIBURE KTM 350 4T         16 2 6 4 4
14 RICCI ILARIO 62 MC COLLINA KTM 250 4T         13 13
15 MASTRANTONIO LUCIANO 68 BI & TI KTM 300 2T         11 11
16 BERGAMASCHI MASSIMO 61 MC VALLE S KTM 250 2T         11 11
17 PERSIANI GIANNI 63 ALTA VAL KTM 250 4T         11 5 3 3
18 TRONCONI ANDREA 67 TRIAL D. FORNAROLI KTM 350 4T           9 9
19 COSTA MARCO 64 MC GRANOZZ KTM 125 2T           8 8
20 GRASSENI MARIO 55 CASAZZA KTM 250 2T           8 3 2 3
21 RASTRELLI ANDREA 60 MC U.S. LE KTM 450 4T           6 6
22 SEGAT SERGIO 66 PRADEGAI KTM 500 4T           5 4 1
23 DE ANNA ANDREA 67 MC HARD TR KTM 250 2T           5 5
24 MERLO MARCELLO 61 GUSTAVO KTM 350 4T           3 3
25 BOZZETTI ROBERTO 68 MC PAVIA KTM 250 4T           2 2
26 VALENTINI PAOLO 67 MC COLLINA KTM 350 4T           2 2
27 FIORE DOMENICO 61 GRANOZZO CON M. KTM 350 4T           1 1
28 GORRIERI MARCO 61 MC COLLINA KTM 450 4T           1 1